2 KT mehr
| 7:56 |
F | 29 | — | Soller, Michael (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 33 | Baumgartner, Georg (J) | Lischewski, Tamino (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 36 | — | Khutsurov, Beslan (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 41 | Westenthanner, Nikodemus (J) | Schramm, Carolin (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 46 | Rimpfl, Lukas (J) | Kohler, Tobias (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 50 | Knaus, Florian (J) | Thiel, Dominic (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 60 | Attenberger, Severin (J) | Lechner, Ludwig (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–1–2–2 — A–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 76 | — | Heurung, Samuel (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | — | Soller, Michael (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 33 | Freiwald, Vince (J) | Lischewski, Tamino (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 36 | — | Khutsurov, Beslan (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 41 | Westenthanner, Nikodemus (J) | Schramm, Carolin (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Eisenbarth, Vitus (J) | Kohler, Tobias (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Knaus, Florian (J) | Thiel, Dominic (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 60 | Attenberger, Severin (J) | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 76 | — | Heurung, Samuel (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Marten | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 32:29 |
F | 29 | Habenschaden, Tom (J) | Füller, Laurin (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:11 — Δ:5 |
G | 33 | Lischewski, Tamino (J) | Wind, Leon (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 36 | Khutsurov, Beslan (J) | Völk, Theo (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:14 — Δ:11 |
G | 41 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos (J) | Weh, Moritz-Elias (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Kohler, Tobias (J) | Stechele, Fabian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 — P–5–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 50 | Thiel, Dominic (J) | Vogel, Luis (J) | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
F | 60 | Lechner, Ludwig (J) | Ulm, Shailo Thomas (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 76 | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | Gelück, Moritz (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 29 | Habenschaden, Tom (J) | Füller, Laurin (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Lischewski, Tamino (J) | Zeitler, Finn (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 36 | Khutsurov, Beslan (J) | Völk, Theo (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–4–2–2 — 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:18 — Δ:13 |
F | 41 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos (J) | Weh, Moritz-Elias (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–1–4–2–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:18 — Δ:12 |
G | 46 | Kohler, Tobias (J) | Steuer, Leo Martin (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 50 | Thiel, Dominic (J) | Vogel, Maximilian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Lechner, Ludwig (J) | Ulm, Shailo Thomas (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 76 | Huber, Lian (J) | Rarek, Friedrich (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: A–1–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Marten | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 44:20 |
F | 29 | Soller, Michael (J) | Knobloch, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:7 — Δ:3 |
G | 33 | Lischewski, Tamino (J) | Bielmeier, Bruno (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 36 | Huber, Linus (J) | Stetter, Ben (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Schramm, Carolin (J) | Thaumiller, Elias (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Kohler, Tobias (J) | Wirth, Florian (J) | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 50 | Thiel, Dominic (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Lechner, Ludwig (J) | Finkenzeller, Linus (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 76 | Heurung, Samuel (J) | Weinert, Emilian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 29 | Soller, Michael (J) | Knobloch, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 33 | Lischewski, Tamino (J) | Bielmeier, Bruno (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 36 | Huber, Linus (J) | Stetter, Ben (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos (J) | Fleischmann, Leonard (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Kohler, Tobias (J) | Wirth, Florian (J) | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Thiel, Dominic (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | Finkenzeller, Linus (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 76 | Heurung, Samuel (J) | Weinert, Emilian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Marten | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 31:28 |
F | 29 | Soller, Michael (J) | Göttlich, Gustav (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:12 — Δ:5 |
G | 33 | Lischewski, Tamino (J) | Güc, Canay Taylan (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 — 4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:6 — Δ:10 |
F | 36 | Khutsurov, Beslan (J) | Sakhnenko, Alexander (JND) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 41 | Schramm, Carolin (J) | Pliukhin, Kyrylo | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Kohler, Tobias (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 50 | Thiel, Dominic (J) | Zimmerling, Maximilian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 60 | Lechner, Ludwig (J) | Alidis, Georgios (JND) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 76 | Heurung, Samuel (J) | Roth, Moritz (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 29 | Soller, Michael (J) | Nguyen, Patrick (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–4 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 |
F | 33 | Lischewski, Tamino (J) | Nguyen, David Tristan (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 36 | Khutsurov, Beslan (J) | Sakhnenko, Alexander (JND) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 41 | Schramm, Carolin (J) | Pliukhin, Kyrylo | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 46 | Kohler, Tobias (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Thiel, Dominic (J) | Zimmerling, Maximilian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 60 | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | Alidis, Georgios (JND) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 76 | Heurung, Samuel (J) | Roth, Moritz (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Marthen | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 56:6 |
F | 29 | Soller, Michael (J) | Baumgartner, Georg (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 33 | Lischewski, Tamino (J) | Freiwald, Vince (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 36 | Khutsurov, Beslan (J) | Westenthanner, Nikodemus (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 41 | Schramm, Carolin (J) | Eisenbarth, Vitus (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 46 | Kohler, Tobias (J) | Rimpfl, Lukas (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 50 | Thiel, Dominic (J) | Knaus, Florian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 60 | Lechner, Ludwig (J) | Attenberger, Severin (J) | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 76 | Heurung, Samuel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Soller, Michael (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 33 | Lischewski, Tamino (J) | Freiwald, Vince (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 36 | Khutsurov, Beslan (J) | Westenthanner, Nikodemus (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–2–V–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:6 — Δ:5 |
F | 41 | Schramm, Carolin (J) | Eisenbarth, Vitus (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
G | 46 | Kohler, Tobias (J) | Rimpfl, Lukas (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–P–1–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 50 | Thiel, Dominic (J) | Knaus, Florian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 60 | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | Attenberger, Severin (J) | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Heurung, Samuel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Marten | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 32:28 |
F | 29 | Strohmeier, Ben Herrmann | Soller, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Schwab, Emil | Lischewski, Tamino | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
F | 36 | Völk, Theo | Huber, Linus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Weh, Moritz-Elias | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 46 | Stechele, Fabian | Kohler, Tobias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–1–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | Vogel, Maximilian | Thiel, Dominic | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 60 | Krupna, Korbinian | Lechner, Ludwig | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 76 | Wurmser, Noah | Huber, Lian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Strohmeier, Ben Herrmann | Soller, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 33 | Schwab, Emil | Lischewski, Tamino | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 36 | Völk, Theo | Huber, Linus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Weh, Moritz-Elias | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 46 | Steuer, Leo Martin | Kohler, Tobias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Kremer, Maxim Anton | Thiel, Dominic | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 60 | Wurmser, Noah | Kauschmann, Yannick | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
F | 76 | Ulm, Shailo Thomas | Huber, Lian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Stechele, Jürgen | Zuschauer: 30 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 20:43 |
F | 29 | — | Soller, Michael (EU) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 33 | Bielmeier, Bruno | Lischewski, Tamino | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 36 | Stetter, Ben | Priebisch, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 41 | Thaumiller, Elias | Schramm, Carolin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 46 | Perri, Giuliano | Kohler, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 50 | Wirth, Florian | Thiel, Dominic | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 60 | Finkenzeller, Linus | Kauschmann, Yannick | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:14 — Δ:13 |
G | 76 | Rust, Julian | Lechner, Ludwig | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–1–1–4–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 29 | — | Soller, Michael (EU) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 33 | Bielmeier, Bruno | Lischewski, Tamino | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 36 | Fleischmann, Leonard | Priebisch, Felix | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Stetter, Ben | Schramm, Carolin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 46 | Wirth, Florian | Kohler, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 50 | Perri, Giuliano | Thiel, Dominic | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 60 | Rust, Julian | Kauschmann, Yannick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 76 | Müller, Jonah | Lechner, Ludwig | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wörmann , Nico | Zuschauer: 70 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 28:23 |
F | 29 | Nguyen, Patrick | Soller, Michael | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 33 | Güc, Canay Taylan | Lischewski, Tamino | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 36 | Sakhnenko, Alexander | Zubor, Kilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Pliukhin, Kyrylo | Schramm, Carolin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–4–2–2–4–1–2 — 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:21 — Δ:12 |
F | 46 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Kohler, Tobias | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: A–1 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
G | 50 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Thiel, Dominic | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 60 | Ntiantiadis, Pavlos | Kauschmann, Yannick | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 76 | Roth, Moritz | Huber, Lian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 29 | Nguyen, Patrick | Soller, Michael | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–4 — 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:5 — Δ:9 |
F | 33 | Güc, Canay Taylan | Lischewski, Tamino | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–2 — 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:18 — Δ:17 |
G | 36 | Sakhnenko, Alexander | Zubor, Kilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 41 | Najafi Aghdam, Kamran | Schramm, Carolin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 |
G | 46 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Kohler, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Thiel, Dominic | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–A–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 60 | Ntiantiadis, Pavlos | Kauschmann, Yannick | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 76 | Roth, Moritz | Huber, Lian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: 40 |
|