2 KT mehr
| 36:15 |
F | 29 | Dürr, Matthias | Vegh, Ladislav | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 — 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:8 — Δ:4 |
G | 33 | Schübl, Markus | Iraki, Yasin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 36 | Kroiß, Florian | Bayani, Imran | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 41 | Maunu, Jussi | Perreiter, Clara | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
F | 46 | Rauch, Markus | Saleh, Jusuf | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 50 | Kroiß, Niklas | Zimmerling, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 |
F | 60 | Imburgia, Jonas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 76 | — | — | KL | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Limmer, Paul Joseph | Hamdam, Subhan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Schübl, Markus | Iraki, Yusuf | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 36 | Kroiß, Florian | Winkler, Stephan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 41 | Maunu, Jussi | Perreiter, Clara | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Brendel, Felix | Saleh, Jusuf | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Kroiß, Niklas | Zimmerling, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Imburgia, Jonas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | — | — | KL | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Norbert, Lang | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 27:55 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 30:25 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 11:49 |
F | 29 | Fiedler, Katharina (EU) | Dürr, Matthias (EU) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 |
G | 33 | Schuster, Antonia | Schübl, Markus | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1 — 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 36 | Eitner, Julia (EU) | Kroiß, Florian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 41 | Stieben, Karl | Maunu, Jussi | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 46 | Spindler, Kilian | Brendel, Felix | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
G | 50 | HANSES, Lukas | Kroiß, Niklas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 60 | — | Imburgia, Jonas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 76 | VERSEN, Leopold | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Grimm, Emil Stephan (EU) | Mahl, Paul (EU) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Eitner, Eva (EU) | Schübl, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 36 | Schuster, Antonia | Kroiß, Florian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 41 | Spindler, Kilian | Maunu, Jussi | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 46 | Stieben, Karl | Rauch, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Hanses, Elias | Kroiß, Niklas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 60 | HANSES, Lukas | Imburgia, Jonas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 76 | VERSEN, Leopold | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Quirin, Oppenrieder | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 50:12 |
F | 29 | Korol, Illia (JN) | Limmer, Paul Joseph | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Shevko, Dennis | Schübl, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 36 | Sulkouski, Kiryl (JN) | Kroiß, Florian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Bauer, Thomas | Maunu, Jussi | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 46 | Komarovskiy, Alexander | Brendel, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 50 | Meyer, Daniel | Rauch, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 60 | Kriebel, Kilian | Kroiß, Niklas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 76 | Münzer, Samuel | Imburgia, Jonas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 29 | Korol, Illia (JN) | Mahl, Paul | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 33 | Shevko, Dennis | Dosch, Valentin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
G | 36 | Sulkouski, Kiryl (JN) | Kroiß, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Bauer, Thomas | Maunu, Jussi | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 46 | Komarovskiy, Alexander | Rauch, Markus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Meyer, Daniel | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Kriebel, Kilian | Kroiß, Niklas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 76 | Münzer, Samuel | Imburgia, Jonas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Kriebel, Michael | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 20:57 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 21:27 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 39:24 |
F | 29 | Mahl, Paul (J) | Habenschaden, Tom (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 33 | Schübl, Markus (J) | Höfs, Morten (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 36 | Kroiß, Florian (J) | Khutsurov, Beslan (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Maunu, Jussi (J) | Ramadan Salich, Şenol (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Brendel, Felix (J) | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:1 — Δ:14 |
G | 50 | Kroiß, Niklas (J) | Kauschmann, Henrick (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 60 | Imburgia, Jonas (J) | Naseri, Safiullah (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 76 | — | Huber, Lian (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Mahl, Paul (J) | Habenschaden, Tom (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 33 | Schübl, Markus (J) | Höfs, Morten (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 36 | Kroiß, Florian (J) | Khutsurov, Beslan (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 41 | Maunu, Jussi (J) | Acar, Emre Ege (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:4 — Δ:11 |
G | 46 | Rauch, Markus (J) | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 50 | Kroiß, Niklas (J) | Kauschmann, Henrick (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 60 | Imburgia, Jonas (J) | Naseri, Safiullah (JN) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 76 | — | Huber, Lian (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 29:32 |
F | 29 | Müller, Lucas | Dosch, Valentin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 33 | EßEL, Sebastian | Schübl, Markus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
F | 36 | Stark, Leonie | Kroiß, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 41 | Fecht, Maximilian | Maunu, Jussi | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 46 | Dürr, Leonhard | Rauch, Markus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 50 | — | Erhard, Michael | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Dürr, Florian | Kroiß, Niklas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
G | 76 | Streicher, Ferdinand | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Eßel, Jonas | Mahl, Paul | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | EßEL, Sebastian | Schübl, Markus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 36 | Reigl, Konstantin | Kroiß, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 |
F | 41 | Streicher, Konstantin | Maunu, Jussi | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Fischer, Johannes | Rauch, Markus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | — | Erhard, Michael | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Stark, Bernhard | Kroiß, Niklas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 76 | Paulsen, Arved | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Johann, Eßel | Zuschauer: 40 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 8:52 |
F | 29 | Limmer, Paul Joseph | Wurmser, Hannes | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Klement, Toni | Wind, Leon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 36 | Kroiß, Florian | Völk, Samuel | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:11 — Δ:2 |
G | 41 | Maunu, Jussi | Dornacher, Jamie | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 46 | Brendel, Felix | Völk, Jakob | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | — | Prestele, Theodor | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Özdemir, Melik | Wurmser, Noah | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 76 | — | Scheifele, Vitus | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Dosch, Valentin | Füller, Laurin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Klement, Toni | Wind, Leon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 36 | Kroiß, Florian | Völk, Samuel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 41 | Maunu, Jussi | Dornacher, Jamie | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
G | 46 | Rauch, Markus | Völk, Jakob | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–1–1–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:12 — Δ:7 |
F | 50 | — | Prestele, Theodor | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Özdemir, Melik | Wurmser, Noah | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 76 | — | Scheifele, Vitus | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sausenthaler, Simon | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 21:45 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 23:15 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 16:46 |
F | 29 | Vegh, Ladislav | Limmer, Paul Joseph | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Iraki, Yusuf | Klement, Toni | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–1–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 36 | Bayani, Imran | Özdemir, Mahir | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–4–1 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
G | 41 | Najafi Aghdam, Kamran | Maunu, Jussi | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Saleh, Jusuf | Rauch, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
G | 50 | — | Erhard, Michael | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Yousufi, Roschan | Özdemir, Melik | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–1 — 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:9 — Δ:6 |
G | 76 | — | Kroiß, Niklas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Hamdam, Subhan | Mahl, Paul | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
F | 33 | Iraki, Yasin | Dosch, Valentin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–1–2–1–1–1 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 36 | Bayani, Imran | Kroiß, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Najafi Aghdam, Kamran | Maunu, Jussi | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–1 — 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 46 | Saleh, Jusuf | Rauch, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | — | Erhard, Michael | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Yousufi, Roschan | Özdemir, Melik | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 76 | — | Kroiß, Niklas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: 40 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 52:12 |
F | 29 | Limmer, Paul Joseph | Fiedler, Katharina | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 33 | Klement, Toni | Schuster, Antonia | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 36 | Maunu, Jonna | Eitner, Julia | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 41 | Kroiß, Florian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Brendel, Felix | Hanses, Elias | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 50 | Kroiß, Niklas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Özdemir, Melik | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 76 | — | VERSEN, Leopold | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Mahl, Paul | Fiedler, Katharina | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 33 | Dosch, Valentin | Eitner, Eva | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 36 | Dosch, Sylvester | Spindler, Kilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
F | 41 | Maunu, Jussi | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Rauch, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Kroiß, Niklas | Hanses, Elias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 60 | Özdemir, Melik | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | — | VERSEN, Leopold | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: P, Sedlmeir | Zuschauer: 70 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 12:18 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 12:18 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 24:39 |
F | 29 | Habenschaden, Tom (J) | Mahl, Paul (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 33 | Höfs, Morten (J) | Schübl, Markus (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 36 | Khutsurov, Beslan (J) | Kroiß, Florian (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Ramadan Salich, Şenol (J) | Maunu, Jussi (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos (J) | Brendel, Felix (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:15 — Δ:14 |
G | 50 | Kauschmann, Henrick (J) | Kroiß, Niklas (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 60 | Naseri, Safiullah (JN) | Imburgia, Jonas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 76 | Huber, Lian (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Habenschaden, Tom (J) | Mahl, Paul (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
F | 33 | Höfs, Morten (J) | Schübl, Markus (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 36 | Khutsurov, Beslan (J) | Kroiß, Florian (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 41 | Acar, Emre Ege (J) | Maunu, Jussi (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:15 — Δ:11 |
G | 46 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos (J) | Rauch, Markus (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 50 | Kauschmann, Henrick (J) | Kroiß, Niklas (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 60 | Naseri, Safiullah (JN) | Imburgia, Jonas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 76 | Huber, Lian (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Dieter, Winter | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 12:52 |
F | 29 | Limmer, Paul Joseph | Korol, Illia | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Schübl, Markus | Iline, Georg | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
F | 36 | Kroiß, Florian | Sulkouski, Kiryl (JN) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Rauch, Markus | Bauer, Thomas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 46 | Brendel, Felix | Komarovskiy, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 50 | | Meyer, Daniel | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Kroiß, Niklas | Kriebel, Kilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 76 | Imburgia, Jonas | Saeidi, Parsa (JN) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Mahl, Paul | Korol, Illia (JN) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Dosch, Valentin | Shevko, Dennis | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 36 | Kroiß, Florian | Sulkouski, Kiryl (JN) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
F | 41 | Maunu, Jussi | Bauer, Thomas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 46 | Rauch, Markus | Komarovskiy, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 50 | | Meyer, Daniel | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Kroiß, Niklas | Münzer, Samuel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 76 | Imburgia, Jonas | Saeidi, Parsa (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Kriebel, Michael | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 21:23 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 21:53 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 32:32 |
F | 29 | Dosch, Valentin | Eßel, Jonas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 33 | Schübl, Markus | EßEL, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 36 | Kroiß, Florian | Reigl, Konstantin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 |
G | 41 | Maunu, Jussi | Streicher, Konstantin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 46 | Rauch, Markus | Dürr, Theresia | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 50 | Erhard, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Kroiß, Niklas | Dürr, Florian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 76 | — | Stark, Bernhard | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Schübl, Thomas | Müller, Lucas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–1–4–4–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:16 — Δ:8 |
F | 33 | Schübl, Markus | EßEL, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 36 | Kroiß, Florian | Fecht, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Maunu, Jussi | Fischer, Johannes | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 |
G | 46 | Rauch, Markus | Dürr, Leonhard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
F | 50 | Erhard, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Kroiß, Niklas | Dürr, Florian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 76 | — | Paulsen, Arved | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Christian, Welk | Zuschauer: 40 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 52:11 |
F | 29 | Füller, Laurin | Mahl, Paul | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:17 — Δ:11 |
G | 33 | Wind, Leon | Klement, Toni | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 36 | Völk, Samuel | Kroiß, Florian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Dornacher, Jamie | Özdemir, Mahir | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 46 | Völk, Jakob | Brendel, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 50 | Prestele, Theodor | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Wurmser, Noah | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 76 | Scheifele, Vitus | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Wurmser, Hannes | Limmer, Paul Joseph | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–4–2–2–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:22 — Δ:16 |
F | 33 | Wind, Leon | Klement, Toni | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 36 | Völk, Samuel | Özdemir, Mahir | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–1–1–1 — 1–V–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
F | 41 | Dornacher, Jamie | Maunu, Jussi | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 46 | Völk, Jakob | Rauch, Markus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 50 | Prestele, Theodor | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Wurmser, Noah | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Scheifele, Vitus | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sausenthaler, Simon | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 20:37 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 22:37 min |
|