1 KT mehr
| 17:15 |
F | 29 | Siebert, Alexander | Stadler, Gerald | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–4 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 |
G | 33 | Welz, Mario | Rothe, Ramona | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:2 — Δ:13 |
F | 36 | Hüseyin Karakus | Leo Koch | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–1–1–4–2 — 4–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:14 — Δ:2 |
G | 41 | Kerimow, Chas-Magamed | Enzinger, Josef | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 — 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:2 — Δ:11 |
F | 43 | Abdulaev, Ali | Koch, Stefan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 46 | — | Max Hinterstoißer | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Letaief, Emin | Raisch, Albert | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
G | 55 | — | Hocheder, Andreas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Hassan Karakus | Wagner, Richard | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 76 | Muoh, Francis | Raisch, Artur | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
|
1 KT mehr
| 8:22 |
F | 29 | Koch, Stefan | Ben Strohmeier | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 |
G | 33 | Stadler, Gerald | Schwab, Emil | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 36 | Rothe, Ramona | Völk, Samuel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 41 | Enzinger, Josef | Weh, Moritz-Elias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 43 | Leo Koch | Völk, Jakob | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | Max Hinterstoißer | Steuer, Leo Martin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 50 | Raisch, Albert | Prestele, Theodor | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 55 | Hocheder, Andreas | Ulm, Shailo Thomas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
F | 60 | Wagner, Richard | Ulm, Diego Alan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–1–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 |
G | 76 | Raisch, Artur | Scheifele, Vitus | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
|
1 KT mehr
| 16:20 |
F | 29 | Koch, Stefan | Koch, Emanuel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 33 | Stadler, Gerald | Nickel, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 36 | Rothe, Ramona | Schneider, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 |
G | 41 | Leo Koch | Engel, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 43 | Enzinger, Josef | Doenitz, Friedrich | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | Max Hinterstoißer | Underberg, Gleb | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–5–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 50 | Raisch, Albert | Höpfl, Quirin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 55 | Hocheder, Andreas | Koch, Daniel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 60 | Wagner, Richard | Alika Shoniia | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 76 | Raisch, Artur | Anthofer, Joel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
|