2 KT mehr
| 7:56 |
F | 29 | — | Soller, Michael (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 33 | Baumgartner, Georg (J) | Lischewski, Tamino (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 36 | — | Khutsurov, Beslan (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 41 | Westenthanner, Nikodemus (J) | Schramm, Carolin (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 46 | Rimpfl, Lukas (J) | Kohler, Tobias (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 50 | Knaus, Florian (J) | Thiel, Dominic (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 60 | Attenberger, Severin (J) | Lechner, Ludwig (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–1–2–2 — A–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 76 | — | Heurung, Samuel (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | — | Soller, Michael (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 33 | Freiwald, Vince (J) | Lischewski, Tamino (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 36 | — | Khutsurov, Beslan (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 41 | Westenthanner, Nikodemus (J) | Schramm, Carolin (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Eisenbarth, Vitus (J) | Kohler, Tobias (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Knaus, Florian (J) | Thiel, Dominic (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 60 | Attenberger, Severin (J) | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 76 | — | Heurung, Samuel (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Marten | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 24:40 |
F | 29 | Baumgartner, Georg | Knobloch, Tim | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 33 | Mayer, Benjamin | Bielmeier, Bruno | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 36 | Westenthanner, Nikodemus | Stetter, Ben | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 41 | Ostermaier, Alexander | Thaumiller, Elias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 |
F | 46 | Rimpfl, Lukas | Perri, Giuliano | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 50 | Knaus, Florian | Wirth, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 60 | Attenberger, Severin | Finkenzeller, Linus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
G | 76 | — | Weinert, Leo | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Baumgartner, Georg | Knobloch, Tim | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 33 | Freiwald, Vince | Bielmeier, Bruno | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 36 | Gernoth, Yuma | Fleischmann, Leonard | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:20 — Δ:14 |
F | 41 | Ostermaier, Alexander | Thaumiller, Elias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 46 | Rimpfl, Lukas | Wirth, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–V–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 50 | Knaus, Florian | Perri, Giuliano | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 60 | Attenberger, Severin | Finkenzeller, Linus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 76 | — | Weinert, Emilian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rene, Schöder | Zuschauer: 70 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 56:8 |
F | 29 | Füller, Laurin | Freiwald, Vince | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 |
G | 33 | Zeitler, Finn | Baumgartner, Georg | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 36 | Völk, Theo | Westenthanner, Nikodemus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 41 | Weh, Moritz-Elias | Ostermaier, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 46 | Kremer, Maxim Anton | Eisenbarth, Vitus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | Vogel, Maximilian | Rimpfl, Lukas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 60 | Ulm, Shailo Thomas | Attenberger, Severin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4–2–4–4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 24:8 — Δ:16 |
G | 76 | Rarek, Friedrich | Schramm, Eric | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 29 | Strohmeier, Ben Herrmann | Baumgartner, Georg | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 33 | Wind, Leon | Freiwald, Vince | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 36 | Völk, Theo | Westenthanner, Nikodemus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Weh, Moritz-Elias | Ostermaier, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | Steuer, Leo Martin | Rimpfl, Lukas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 50 | Vogel, Maximilian | Knaus, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 60 | Ulm, Shailo Thomas | Attenberger, Severin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 76 | Kinberger, Manuel | Schramm, Eric | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Stechele | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 40:21 |
F | 29 | Nguyen, Patrick | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 33 | Güc, Canay Taylan | Baumgartner, Georg | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 36 | Sakhnenko, Alexander | Westenthanner, Nikodemus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 41 | Pliukhin, Kyrylo | Ostermaier, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 46 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Eisenbarth, Vitus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 50 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Rimpfl, Lukas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–4 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 |
F | 60 | Alidis, Georgios | Attenberger, Severin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 76 | — | Schramm, Eric | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Göttlich, Gustav | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 33 | Nguyen, David Tristan | Freiwald, Vince | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 36 | Sakhnenko, Alexander | Westenthanner, Nikodemus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Pliukhin, Kyrylo | Ostermaier, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Eisenbarth, Vitus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Rimpfl, Lukas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
G | 60 | Alidis, Georgios | Attenberger, Severin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
F | 76 | — | Schramm, Eric | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Thomas, Müller | Zuschauer: 30 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 56:6 |
F | 29 | Soller, Michael (J) | Baumgartner, Georg (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 33 | Lischewski, Tamino (J) | Freiwald, Vince (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 36 | Khutsurov, Beslan (J) | Westenthanner, Nikodemus (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 41 | Schramm, Carolin (J) | Eisenbarth, Vitus (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 46 | Kohler, Tobias (J) | Rimpfl, Lukas (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 50 | Thiel, Dominic (J) | Knaus, Florian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 60 | Lechner, Ludwig (J) | Attenberger, Severin (J) | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 76 | Heurung, Samuel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Soller, Michael (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 33 | Lischewski, Tamino (J) | Freiwald, Vince (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 36 | Khutsurov, Beslan (J) | Westenthanner, Nikodemus (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–2–V–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:6 — Δ:5 |
F | 41 | Schramm, Carolin (J) | Eisenbarth, Vitus (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
G | 46 | Kohler, Tobias (J) | Rimpfl, Lukas (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–P–1–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 50 | Thiel, Dominic (J) | Knaus, Florian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 60 | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | Attenberger, Severin (J) | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Heurung, Samuel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Marten | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 48:16 |
F | 29 | Knobloch, Tim (EU) | Menzel, Nayan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 33 | Bielmeier, Bruno | Baumgartner, Georg | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 36 | Stetter, Ben | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 41 | Thaumiller, Elias | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Perri, Giuliano | Knaus, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | Wirth, Florian | Rimpfl, Lukas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 60 | Finkenzeller, Linus | Attenberger, Severin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 76 | Rust, Julian | Schramm, Eric | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Knobloch, Tim (EU) | Menzel, Nayan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Bielmeier, Bruno | Baumgartner, Georg | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 36 | Fleischmann, Leonard | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 41 | Stetter, Ben | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Perri, Giuliano | Knaus, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 50 | Wirth, Florian | Rimpfl, Lukas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Rust, Julian | Attenberger, Severin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 76 | Müller, Jonah | Schramm, Eric | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wörmann , Nico | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 12:49 |
F | 29 | Menzel, Nayan | Füller, Laurin | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–P–A–2–2–1 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 |
G | 33 | Baumgartner, Georg | Schwab, Emil | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 36 | Westenthanner, Nikodemus | Völk, Theo | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | — | Weh, Moritz-Elias | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Eisenbarth, Vitus | Stechele, Fabian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 |
G | 50 | Rimpfl, Lukas | Vogel, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–P–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 60 | Attenberger, Severin | Krupna, Korbinian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–4–2–4–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 |
G | 76 | Schramm, Eric | Rarek, Friedrich | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Menzel, Nayan | Füller, Laurin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–2–P–1 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
F | 33 | Freiwald, Vince | Schwab, Emil | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 36 | Baumgartner, Georg | Völk, Theo | AS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 41 | — | Weh, Moritz-Elias | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Eisenbarth, Vitus | Steuer, Leo Martin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 50 | Rimpfl, Lukas | Vogel, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 60 | Attenberger, Severin | Krupna, Korbinian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 76 | Schramm, Eric | Gelück, Moritz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Schöder, Rene | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 15:48 |
F | 29 | — | Nguyen, Patrick | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 33 | Baumgartner, Georg | Güc, Canay Taylan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 36 | Freiwald, Vince | Sakhnenko, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 41 | Ostermaier, Alexander | Pliukhin, Kyrylo | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 46 | Rimpfl, Lukas | Zimmerling, Alexander | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
G | 50 | Knaus, Florian | Zimmerling, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 60 | Attenberger, Severin | Alidis, Georgios | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 76 | Schramm, Eric | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | — | Göttlich, Gustav | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 33 | Freiwald, Vince | Nguyen, David Tristan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 36 | Westenthanner, Nikodemus | Sakhnenko, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 41 | Ostermaier, Alexander | Pliukhin, Kyrylo | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–4–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | Eisenbarth, Vitus | Zimmerling, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 50 | Knaus, Florian | Zimmerling, Maximilian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 60 | Attenberger, Severin | Alidis, Georgios | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Schramm, Eric | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Thomas, Müller | Zuschauer: 30 |
|