1 KT mehr
| 16:9 |
F | 57 | Shifadugov, Damir (J) | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | PS | 1:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:7 — Δ:2 |
G | 61 | Edel, Julian | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 66 | Gerlach, Maximilian | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 71 | Baumeister, Nico (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Leifridt, Roman | Giehl, Josef | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 |
G | 75 B | Weimer, Mark | Giehl, Alexander | PS | 1:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 80 | Leifridt, Adam (J) | Mester, Milan (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Janot, Michael | Winkler, Dominik | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:7 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Stoll, Ewald (J) | Giehl, Michael | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Vanek, Philipp | Bayer, Jens | PS | 1:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 184 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 7:27 |
F | 57 | Lenz, Jonas | Shifadugov, Damir (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Kreimer, Albert (J) | Edel, Julian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | — | Gerlach, Maximilian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 71 | Michel, Sascha | Hansen, Ole (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Afzal, Masoud (N) | Stadelmann, Tim | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 B | Kainhuber, Konstantin | Edel, Jonas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 80 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | Leifridt, Roman | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — P–A–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Shekhovtsov, Konstantin | Götz, Christian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–2–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | Tatarinov, Eduard | Stoll, Ewald | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–A–1–4–2–2–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 130 | Tetik, Gökan | Celik, Erkan | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rieger, Andreas | Zuschauer: 70 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 40:05 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 43:05 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 12:20 |
F | 57 | Shifadugov, Damir (J) | Tskhadaia, Joni (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–1–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 61 | Edel, Julian | Silagava, Ramaz (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–1–1–2 — P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:11 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | Gerlach, Maximilian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 71 | Hansen, Ole (J) | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Leifridt, Roman | Vorobev, Ilja | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Wohlfahrt, Florian | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 80 | Valentir, Evgeniy (N) | Wittmann, Martin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–V–1–1–V–1–2–1–1 — 2–2–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:7 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Janot, Michael | Würstl, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–4–4 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Besold, Franco | Eisenhut, Simon | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–A–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
G | 130 | Celik, Erkan | Blümel, Ulrich | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–1–V–1 — 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:12 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 138 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:08 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:08 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 28:6 |
F | 57 | Steiner, Niklas (J) | Shifadugov, Damir (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
G | 61 | Steiner, Michael | Gerlach, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–4–2–1 — P–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Nasratzada, Nasrat N4 | Berkil, Benny-Ben (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
G | 71 | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | Pusch, Tom | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Joachim, Daniel | Teuvazhev, Marat | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–5–2–2–2–2–2–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 21:4 — Δ:17 |
G | 75 B | Gansohr, Benedikt (J) | Hansen, Ole (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–2–4–4–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Einsle, Simon | Werwein, Denis | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–2–1–2–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Jürgens, Felix | Janot, Michael | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
F | 98 | Iannattoni, Simone (N) | Stoll, Ewald | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:3 — Δ:6 |
G | 130 | Kiyek, Felix | Celik, Erkan | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — P–1–1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Konrad, Rankl SV Mietraching | Zuschauer: 400 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 15:19 |
F | 57 | Kling, Marc (J) | Kaschijew, Salman (JN6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Gerlach, Maximilian | Gregor, Christian | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
F | 66 | Berkil, Benny-Ben (J) | Meier, Fabian (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 71 | Baumeister, Nico (J) | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (ND) | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 A | Leifridt, Roman | Dadashi, Majid (N6) | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 B | Pusch, Tom | Dirnhofer, Jamie-Leon (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Valentir, Evgeniy | Kleesattel, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Janot, Michael | Novak, Petr (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 |
F | 98 | Stoll, Ewald | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Celik, Erkan | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 237 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 11:12 |
G | 57 | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | Gerlach, Sebastian (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:4 — Δ:12 |
F | 61 | — | Edel, Julian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Engelhardt, Johann | Hüseynzade, Seyran | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–1–P–1–2–4–2–P–1–2–1–1–1–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:5 — Δ:12 |
F | 71 | Giehl, Josef | Leifridt, Roman | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 75 A | Quintero Torres, Leonardo (N6) | Edel, Jonas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–1–4 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 B | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | Leifridt, Adam | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 1–P–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 |
G | 80 | Winkler, Dominik | Götz, Christian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–4–1 — P–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 | Merkel, Christian | Besold, Franco | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Dömök, Péter (N) | Sanders, Anthony | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Bayer, Jens | Stoll, Ewald | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–V–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghassabian, Ghasem | Zuschauer: 98 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 54:00 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 58:30 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 24:9 |
G | 57 | Silagava, Ramaz (N) | Gerlach, Sebastian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–P–1 — 1–1–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Tskhadaia, Joni (N) | Gerlach, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | Hüseynzade, Seyran | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | Berkil, Benny-Ben (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | Edel, Jonas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Vorobev, Ilja | Leifridt, Adam (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
G | 80 | Wittmann, Martin | Weimer, Mark | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — 1–P–1–2–1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 | Eisenhut, Simon | Güzey, Erdogan | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:13 — Δ:7 |
G | 98 | Blümel, Ulrich | Lutz, Michael | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–4 — 1–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 |
F | 130 | — | Stoll, Ewald | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Robert, Reitmeir | Zuschauer: 350 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 18:12 |
G | 57 | Kaschijew, Salman (J) | Brandl, Luis (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:7 — Δ:2 |
F | 61 | Meier, Fabian (J) | Kiani, Hamed (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Gregor, Christian | Hüseynzade, Seyran | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 71 | Leinweber, Lukas | Leifridt, Roman | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Fürst, Jürgen | Pusch, Tom | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Dadashi, Majid | Leifridt, Adam (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — P–4–1–2–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
G | 80 | Horvath, Denis | Weimer, Mark | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 | Stich, Matthias | Besold, Franco | DQ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–V–1–2–2–V–1–2–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
G | 98 | Novak, Petr | Schmidt, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Stoll, Ewald | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2 — 1–2–2–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:5 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:11 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 38:11 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 28:3 |
G | 57 | Kolompar, Sebastian (N) | Gerlach, Sebastian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 61 | Bauer, Martin | Edel, Julian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — P–A–1–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 | Baumgartner, Felix | Vishniakov, Alex (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–P–1–4–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:0 — Δ:19 |
F | 71 | Eckart, Matthias | Gerlach, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Fröhlich, Franz | Baumeister, Nico (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 75 B | Fürmann, Markus | Leifridt, Roman | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–2 — 2–2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
G | 80 | Klouceck, Michael | Weimer, Mark | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–2–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Besold, Franco | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Öllinger, Simon | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Majoros, Armin (N) | Stoll, Ewald | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–A–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger , Johannes | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:50 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:20 min |
|