1 KT mehr
| 34:20 |
F | 29 | Müller, Nico | Vegh, Ladislav | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
G | 33 | EßEL, Sebastian | Iraki, Yasin | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 36 | Streicher, Konstantin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 41 | Fischer, Johannes | Najafi Aghdam, Kamran | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Dürr, Theresia | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 50 | — | Saleh, Jusuf | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Stark, Bernhard | Rizos, Aristarchos | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:14 — Δ:10 |
G | 76 | Dürr, Florian | Rizos, Kyriakos | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
G | 29 | Müller, Lucas | Hamdam, Subhan | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2–2–1 — 1–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:10 — Δ:3 |
F | 33 | EßEL, Sebastian | Iraki, Yusuf | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
G | 36 | Streicher, Konstantin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 41 | Emin Oglou, Semih | Najafi Aghdam, Kamran | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 46 | Fischer, Johannes | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Dürr, Theresia | Saleh, Jusuf | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 60 | Dürr, Florian | Rizos, Aristarchos | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 76 | Stark, Bernhard | Rizos, Kyriakos | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–2–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:6 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pfaus, Emanuel | Zuschauer: 30 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 36:15 |
F | 29 | Dürr, Matthias | Vegh, Ladislav | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 — 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:8 — Δ:4 |
G | 33 | Schübl, Markus | Iraki, Yasin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 36 | Kroiß, Florian | Bayani, Imran | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 41 | Maunu, Jussi | Perreiter, Clara | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
F | 46 | Rauch, Markus | Saleh, Jusuf | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 50 | Kroiß, Niklas | Zimmerling, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 |
F | 60 | Imburgia, Jonas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 76 | — | — | KL | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Limmer, Paul Joseph | Hamdam, Subhan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Schübl, Markus | Iraki, Yusuf | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 36 | Kroiß, Florian | Winkler, Stephan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 41 | Maunu, Jussi | Perreiter, Clara | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Brendel, Felix | Saleh, Jusuf | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Kroiß, Niklas | Zimmerling, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Imburgia, Jonas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | — | — | KL | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Norbert, Lang | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 27:55 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 30:25 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 2:56 |
F | 29 | Hamdam, Subhan | Korol, Illia | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Iraki, Yusuf | Shevko, Dennis | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 36 | Kagasov, Maxim | Sulkouski, Kiryl | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 41 | — | Bauer, Thomas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Saleh, Jusuf | Komarovskiy, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 50 | Alidis, Georgios | Meyer, Daniel | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: V–2–4–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
F | 60 | Weber, Lasse | Kriebel, Kilian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
G | 76 | Rizos, Kyriakos | Saeidi, Parsa | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 29 | Hamdam, Subhan | Korol, Illia | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 33 | Iraki, Yasin | Shevko, Dennis | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 36 | Kagasov, Maxim | Sulkouski, Kiryl | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
F | 41 | — | Bauer, Thomas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Saleh, Jusuf | Komarovskiy, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 50 | Alidis, Georgios | Meyer, Daniel | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 60 | Weber, Lasse | Kriebel, Kilian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
F | 76 | Rizos, Kyriakos | Saeidi, Parsa | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 16:47 |
F | 29 | Grimm, Emil Stephan | Najafi Aghdam, Milad | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Eitner, Eva | Iraki, Yasin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–1 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 36 | Eitner, Julia | Bayani, Imran | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 41 | Stieben, Karl | Rizos, Angelos-Kyriakos | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 46 | — | Saleh, Jusuf | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 50 | Hanses, Elias | Esenov, Elaman | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 60 | — | Esenov, Bajel | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 76 | VERSEN, Leopold | Rizos, Kyriakos | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 29 | Grimm, Emil Stephan | Vegh, Ladislav | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 33 | Eitner, Eva | Iraki, Yusuf | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 — 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 |
G | 36 | Eitner, Julia | Bayani, Imran | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Stieben, Karl | Rizos, Angelos-Kyriakos | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | — | Saleh, Jusuf | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Hanses, Elias | Esenov, Elaman | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 60 | — | Esenov, Bajel | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | VERSEN, Leopold | Rizos, Kyriakos | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pfaus, Emanuel | Zuschauer: 30 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 0:64 |
F | 29 | Vegh, Ladislav | Strohmeier, Ben Herrmann | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 33 | Iraki, Yusuf | Schwab, Emil | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 36 | Bayani, Imran | Völk, Samuel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 41 | Perreiter, Clara | Völk, Jakob | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 46 | Saleh, Jusuf | Kazakov, Danylo | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 50 | — | Vogel, Maximilian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Esenov, Bajel | Ulm, Shailo Thomas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 76 | — | Scheifele, Vitus | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Vegh, Ladislav | Strohmeier, Ben Herrmann | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 33 | Iraki, Yasin | Schwab, Emil | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 36 | Bayani, Imran | Völk, Samuel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 41 | Perreiter, Clara | Dornacher, Jamie | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | Saleh, Jusuf | Völk, Jakob | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 50 | — | Vogel, Maximilian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Esenov, Bajel | Ulm, Shailo Thomas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 76 | — | Scheifele, Vitus | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tatjana, Müller | Zuschauer: 30 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 28:34 |
F | 29 | Habenschaden, Tom (J) | Vegh, Ladislav (JND) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 33 | Höfs, Morten (J) | Iraki, Yusuf (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 36 | Huber, Linus (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 41 | Acar, Emre Ege (J) | Najafi Aghdam, Kamran | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos (J) | Saleh, Jusuf (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 50 | Kauschmann, Henrick (J) | Zimmerling, Alexander (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 60 | Naseri, Safiullah (JN) | Weber, Lasse | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — V–A–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 76 | Eisenreich, Josef (J) | Rizos, Kyriakos (JND) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 29 | Habenschaden, Tom (J) | Hamdam, Subhan (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 33 | Höfs, Morten (J) | Iraki, Yasin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–1–1–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 36 | Huber, Linus (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 41 | Acar, Emre Ege (J) | Najafi Aghdam, Kamran | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
G | 46 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos (J) | Saleh, Jusuf (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 50 | Kauschmann, Henrick (J) | Zimmerling, Alexander (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Naseri, Safiullah (JN) | Weber, Lasse | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 76 | Eisenreich, Josef (J) | Rizos, Kyriakos (JND) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4–4–1 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:7 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Marten | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 21:40 |
F | 29 | Hamdam, Subhan | Müller, Lucas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:10 — Δ:5 |
G | 33 | Iraki, Yasin | EßEL, Sebastian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 |
F | 36 | — | Streicher, Konstantin | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 41 | Najafi Aghdam, Kamran | Emin Oglou, Semih | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:2 — Δ:11 |
F | 46 | — | Fischer, Johannes | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 50 | Saleh, Jusuf | Dürr, Theresia | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 60 | Rizos, Aristarchos | Stark, Bernhard | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2–2 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:5 — Δ:9 |
G | 76 | Rizos, Kyriakos | Dürr, Florian | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Vegh, Ladislav | Müller, Nico | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Iraki, Yusuf | EßEL, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 36 | — | Streicher, Konstantin | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 41 | Najafi Aghdam, Kamran | Fischer, Johannes | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | — | Emin Oglou, Semih | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Saleh, Jusuf | Dürr, Theresia | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Rizos, Aristarchos | Dürr, Florian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 76 | Rizos, Kyriakos | Stark, Bernhard | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pfaus, Emanuel | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 16:46 |
F | 29 | Vegh, Ladislav | Limmer, Paul Joseph | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Iraki, Yusuf | Klement, Toni | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–1–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 36 | Bayani, Imran | Özdemir, Mahir | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–4–1 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
G | 41 | Najafi Aghdam, Kamran | Maunu, Jussi | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Saleh, Jusuf | Rauch, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
G | 50 | — | Erhard, Michael | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Yousufi, Roschan | Özdemir, Melik | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–1 — 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:9 — Δ:6 |
G | 76 | — | Kroiß, Niklas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Hamdam, Subhan | Mahl, Paul | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
F | 33 | Iraki, Yasin | Dosch, Valentin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–1–2–1–1–1 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 36 | Bayani, Imran | Kroiß, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Najafi Aghdam, Kamran | Maunu, Jussi | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–1 — 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 46 | Saleh, Jusuf | Rauch, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | — | Erhard, Michael | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Yousufi, Roschan | Özdemir, Melik | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 76 | — | Kroiß, Niklas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: 40 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 56:8 |
F | 29 | Korol, Illia | Vegh, Ladislav | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Shevko, Dennis | Iraki, Yusuf | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 36 | Sulkouski, Kiryl | Iraki, Yasin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 41 | NIEDERMAIR, Philip | Najafi Aghdam, Kamran | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 46 | Komarovskiy, Alexander | Saleh, Jusuf | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 50 | Meyer, Daniel | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Sulkouski, Maksim | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 76 | Saeidi, Parsa | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Korol, Illia | Hamdam, Subhan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 33 | Shevko, Dennis | Iraki, Yasin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 36 | Iline, Georg | Iraki, Yusuf | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–P–1–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 41 | Rullani, Lis | Najafi Aghdam, Kamran | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Komarovskiy, Alexander | Saleh, Jusuf | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 50 | Meyer, Daniel | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Sulkouski, Maksim | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Grichtmair, Manuel | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Meyer, Andreas | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 13:58 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 14:28 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 48:16 |
F | 29 | Najafi Aghdam, Milad | Grimm, Emil Stephan | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Iraki, Yasin | Eitner, Eva | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 36 | Bayani, Imran | Eitner, Julia | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
G | 41 | Rizos, Angelos-Kyriakos | Stieben, Karl | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Esenov, Elaman | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 50 | Saleh, Jusuf | Hanses, Elias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 60 | Esenov, Bajel | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 76 | Rizos, Kyriakos | VERSEN, Leopold | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Vegh, Ladislav | Grimm, Emil Stephan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Iraki, Yusuf | Eitner, Eva | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 — 2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 36 | Bayani, Imran | Eitner, Julia | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 41 | Rizos, Angelos-Kyriakos | Stieben, Karl | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
G | 46 | Saleh, Jusuf | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Esenov, Elaman | Hanses, Elias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 60 | Esenov, Bajel | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Rizos, Kyriakos | VERSEN, Leopold | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: 30 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 60:0 |
F | 29 | Strohmeier, Ben Herrmann | Hamdam, Subhan | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 33 | Wind, Leon | Iraki, Yusuf | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 |
F | 36 | Völk, Samuel | Iraki, Yasin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 41 | Weh, Moritz-Elias | Perreiter, Clara | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 46 | Völk, Jakob | Saleh, Jusuf | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 50 | Kazakov, Danylo (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Ulm, Shailo Thomas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 76 | Scheifele, Vitus | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Strohmeier, Ben Herrmann | Vegh, Ladislav | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Wind, Leon | Iraki, Yusuf | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 — 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 |
G | 36 | Völk, Samuel | Iraki, Yasin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 41 | Weh, Moritz-Elias | Perreiter, Clara | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 46 | Völk, Jakob | Saleh, Jusuf | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 50 | Kazakov, Danylo (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Ulm, Shailo Thomas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Scheifele, Vitus | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Stechele, Jürgen | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 26:34 |
F | 29 | Vegh, Ladislav | Habenschaden, Tom | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 33 | Iraki, Yusuf | Höfs, Morten | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–2 — 1–P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 |
F | 36 | — | Ramadan Salich, Şenol | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 41 | — | Acar, Emre Ege | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Saleh, Jusuf | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
G | 50 | — | Kauschmann, Henrick | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Rizos, Aristarchos | Lechner, Ludwig | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–4–2–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 76 | Rizos, Kyriakos | Naseri, Safiullah | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
G | 29 | Vegh, Ladislav | Habenschaden, Tom | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Iraki, Yusuf | Höfs, Morten | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 36 | — | Ramadan Salich, Şenol | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 41 | — | Acar, Emre Ege | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Saleh, Jusuf | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 50 | — | Kauschmann, Henrick | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Rizos, Aristarchos | Lechner, Ludwig | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 76 | Rizos, Kyriakos | Naseri, Safiullah | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–1–1–1–2–2–1 — 4–V–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:16 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: 40 |
|