1 KT mehr
| 15:11 |
F | 57 | Engelhardt, Johann (J) | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 |
G | 61 | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N) | Kartojev, Magomed (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — P–1–2–V–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Rippl, Christopher | Kölbl, Martin | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–A–V–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 71 | Pflauger, Felix | Sittel, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | Himmler, Robin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Winkler, Dominik | Nemet, Istvan (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Giehl, Alexander | Kleesattel, Thomas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1 — 1–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Szabo, Patrik (N) | Novak, Petr (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | — | Fanderl, Patrik | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Brosowski, Jens | Wyrich, Etienne | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–V–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Goller, Björn | Zuschauer: 162 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 47:34 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 52:04 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 26:12 |
F | 57 | Engelhardt, Johann (J) | Edel, Julian (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–2–P–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 61 | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin | Welz, Michael (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2–2–1–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Rippl, Christopher | Bordihn, Andre | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 71 | Pflauger, Felix | Kaltschew, Andrej | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–1–1–2–2 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | Dzhamaev, Murad (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Winkler, Dominik | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 80 | Giehl, Alexander | Khizirev, Rashidkhan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Szabo, Patrik | Czimre, Balàzs (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | — | Muoh, Lawrence | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Brosowski, Jens | Matiev, Ruslan (J) | DQ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–V–2–1 — P–1–2–2–V–2–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wohlfahrt, Bastian | Zuschauer: 103 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:30 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:00 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 6:18 |
F | 57 | — | Engelhardt, Johann (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Böswald, Ben | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Salmeh, Ebrahim (N) | Rippl, Christopher | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–1 — 1–1–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:10 — Δ:2 |
G | 71 | Knipli, Csongor (N) | Pflauger, Felix | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–V–2 — 4–2–2–P–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:8 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 A | Theodoridis, Markos (N6) | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier N4 | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Henneberger, Felix | Winkler, Dominik | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–2 — V–2–P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 |
F | 80 | Fischer, Mike | Giehl, Alexander | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Wittmann, Martin | Szabo, Patrik (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–V–2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Mayer, Johannes | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Ritter, Daniel | Brosowski, Jens | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Helmut, Rösner | Zuschauer: 300 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 21:8 |
F | 57 | Engelhardt, Johann (J) | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–A–1 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 61 | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Rippl, Christopher | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Vancza, Istvan | Schwanke, Rudolf | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Giehl, Josef | Gelaschanov, Machs (N6) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–A–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Pflauger, Felix | Hofmann, Tobias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — 1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | Hümpfer, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Winkler, Dominik | Full, Felix | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1–V–2–2–1–V–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 98 | Zürl, Markus | Schäfer, Markus | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–A–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Brosowski, Jens (J) | Doile, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2 — P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 305 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 44:40 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 48:10 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 21:9 |
F | 57 | Engelhardt, Johann (J) | Bozkurt, Yakup (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
G | 61 | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N) | Bauer, Luca (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Kellner, Philipp (J) | Yildirim, Süleyman | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 71 | Vancza, Istvan (N) | Gutmann, Orlando | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–1–2–V–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 75 A | Giehl, Josef | Albert, Manuel (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 B | Pflauger, Felix | Bayramoglu, Muhammed Ali | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–4–2–1–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | Osterhoff, Max (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Winkler, Dominik | Fleischer, Maximilian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | — | Roderer, Fabian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Brosowski, Jens | Fleischer, Lukas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — 2–2–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghassabian, Ghasem | Zuschauer: 105 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:07 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:37 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 19:14 |
F | 57 | Dzigua, Goga | Engelhardt, Johann (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Gerlach, Maximilian | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Barnowski, Adrian (J) | Rippl, Christopher | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:3 — Δ:9 |
G | 71 | Weimer, Mark | Pflauger, Felix | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–P–1–2–L–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Schmidt, Tobias | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Janot, Michael (J) | Winkler, Dominik | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Valentir, Evgeniy | Giehl, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 86 | Lutz, Michael | Szabo, Patrik (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — 1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Vanek, Philipp | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Celik, Erkan | Brosowski, Jens | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 133 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:56 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:26 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 14:18 |
G | 57 | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (JND) | Engelhardt, Johann (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 61 | Kartojev, Magomed (JND) | Rippl, Christopher | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–4–1–2–A–4–2 — 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:4 — Δ:14 |
G | 66 | Gregor, Christian | Vancza, Istvan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 5–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Kölbl, Martin | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Sittel, Daniel | Pflauger, Felix | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–P–1–2–2–2–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Dadashi, Majid (N) | Giehl, Josef | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Novak, Petr (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Kleesattel, Thomas | Giehl, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–4–2–2 — 4–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:10 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Szabo, Patrik (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Brosowski, Jens | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Klopf, Joachim | Zuschauer: 400 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:00 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 34:00 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 8:23 |
G | 57 | Edel, Julian (J) | Engelhardt, Johann (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–1 — 4–P–1–1–1–2–2–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:9 — Δ:3 |
F | 61 | Welz, Michael (J) | Rippl, Christopher | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | — | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | Drozdek, Aleksander (N6) | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier N4 | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–4–1 — 2–P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Kaltschew, Andrej | Giehl, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–1–P–1 — 2–1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:8 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Dzhamaev, Murad (N) | Giehl, Josef | DQ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Cheraghashar, Ahoora (N) | Winkler, Dominik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Abdimanesh, Siavash N4 | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Muoh, Lawrence | Szabo, Patrik (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–1–1 — 1–1–1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Matiev, Ruslan (N6) | Brosowski, Jens | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–4–1–2–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 39:04 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 42:34 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 25:4 |
G | 57 | Engelhardt, Johann (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Rippl, Christopher | Böswald, Ben (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 | Vancza, Istvan | Knipli, Csongor (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
F | 71 | Giehl, Josef | Malkin, Dietmar | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Winkler, Dominik | Henneberger, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | Theodoridis, Markos (N6) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–1–P — 1–2–1–2–1–1–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 |
G | 80 | Pflauger, Felix | Fischer, Mike | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1 — 2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:5 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Giehl, Michael | Roland, Keith-Martin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Zürl, Markus | Wittmann, Martin | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Brosowski, Jens | Mayer, Johannes | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 112 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 40:56 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 44:26 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 11:19 |
G | 57 | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | Engelhardt, Johann (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Gasparyan, Khachik (JN) | Rippl, Christopher | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | Vancza, Istvan (N) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 71 | Gelaschanov, Machs (N6) | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–A–1–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:15 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 A | Schwanke, Rudolf | Pflauger, Felix | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Andronov, Dimitri | Giehl, Josef | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — 2–2–2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Hofmann, Tobias | Winkler, Dominik | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–2–2–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 |
F | 86 | Hümpfer, Andreas | Giehl, Michael | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — 2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Doile, Florian | Szabo, Patrik (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–1 — 2–2–1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Doile, Tobias | Brosowski, Jens | DQ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–A–1–V–1–2 — 2–1–A–1–1–V–1–1–1–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 47:48 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 51:48 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 12:25 |
G | 57 | Bozkurt, Yakup (J) | Engelhardt, Johann (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 61 | Bauer, Luca (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Yildirim, Süleyman | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–4 — 2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:15 — Δ:12 |
F | 71 | Albert, Manuel (J) | Kellner, Philipp (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
G | 75 A | Gutmann, Orlando | Pflauger, Felix | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 B | Zeh, Kevin (J) | Giehl, Josef | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Bayramoglu, Muhammed Ali | Winkler, Dominik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–V–2–1–P–1–4–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Roderer, Fabian | Giehl, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
G | 98 | Kastner, Marcel | Szabo, Patrik (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–1 — 1–4–V–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 130 | Fleischer, Lukas | Brosowski, Jens | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–1–2 — V–1–V–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Hetzheim, Stefan | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:12 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:12 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 14:16 |
G | 57 | — | Hüseynzade, Seyran (JN) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N) | Walter, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 66 | Kellner, Philipp (J) | Biciu, Alexandru (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | Alan, Besir Mirza | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Pflauger, Felix | Janot, Michael (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–1–2 — 1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Giehl, Josef | Schmidt, Tobias | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 80 | Winkler, Dominik | Lutz, Michael | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Giehl, Michael | Besold, Franco | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Szabo, Patrik (N) | Celik, Erkan | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 130 | Brosowski, Jens | Senyigit, Yusuf (J) | DQ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–A–1–V–1 — 1–V–1–1–1–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 155 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 42:23 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 45:53 min |
|