1 KT mehr
| 15:11 |
F | 57 | Petrov, Mario | Kellner, Philipp (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Ender, Philipp (J) | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Chuchorov, Krum (N) | Castillo Silveira, Yunier (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 71 | Lurz, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Tomaszek, Lukas (J) | Giehl, Josef | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — P–A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 B | Savchev, Rumen (N) | Winkler, Dominik | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–1 — P–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 |
F | 80 | Thumshirn, Achim | Giehl, Alexander | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2–2 — 2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
G | 86 | Wagner, Hannes | Szabo, Patrik (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–P — 2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Meixner, Christoph | Giehl, Michael | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 1–2–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Wagner, Tobias | Brosowski, Jens | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Baumeister, Mario | Zuschauer: 320 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 39:12 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 42:12 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 22:11 |
F | 57 | Ender, Philipp (J) | Sandeck, Marcel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Petrov, Mario | Gerlach, Maximilian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — P–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | Sohn, Dominik | Alan, Besir Mirza | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:10 — Δ:3 |
G | 71 | Lurz, Christian | Weimer, Mark (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–1 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 A | Tomaszek, Lukas | Besold, Mario | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Savchev, Rumen (N) | Janot, Michael (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–1–2 — 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 80 | Thumshirn, Achim | Valentir, Evgeniy (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 — P–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:14 — Δ:13 |
G | 86 | Wagner, Hannes | Michael, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–4 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Meixner, Christoph | Senyigit, Yusuf (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–A–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Banak, Lukasz (N) | Vanek, Philipp | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–2 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 44:47 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 49:17 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 11:15 |
F | 57 | Dobrev, Nikolay (N6) | Ender, Philipp (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Gregor, Christian | Petrov, Mario | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 | Kölbl, Martin | Chuchorov, Krum (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | Rieger, Bernhard | Lurz, Christian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Himmler, Robin | Tomaszek, Lukas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 4–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Nemet, Istvan (N) | Savchev, Rumen (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 80 | Dürmeier, Marco | Thumshirn, Achim | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2–2 — 2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:6 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 | Novak, Petr (N) | Wagner, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–5–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 98 | Fanderl, Patrik | Meixner, Christoph | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Hampel, Pascal | Wagner, Hannes | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–P–1–1 — 1–P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 320 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 44:43 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 48:13 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 28:4 |
F | 57 | — | Kartojev, Magomed (JND) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Petrov, Mario | Langmantel, Markus | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Chuchorov, Krum (N) | Okhotnikov, Alexander (N6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 71 | Lurz, Christian | Roth, Anton | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 A | Tomaszek, Lukas | Zahiri, Ahmad Bahir (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 B | Geuß, Marius | Schneeberger, Matthias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Lurz, Johannes | Csoti, Gabor (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Wagner, Hannes | Höpfl, Stefan | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Meixner, Christoph | Schmid, Yannic | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–4–2–2–2 — 1–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 130 | Banak, Lukasz (N) | Gözüm, Vahid | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pohl, | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:19 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:19 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 25:6 |
F | 57 | — | — | KL | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Petrov, Mario | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 — 2–4–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
F | 66 | Sohn, Dominik | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–1–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:18 — Δ:12 |
G | 71 | Savchev, Rumen (N) | Dudau, Andrei-Vasile (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Tomaszek, Lukas | Wendel, Max | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Thumshirn, Achim | Hofmann, Tobias | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Lurz, Johannes | Hümpfer, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–1–2–2 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Wagner, Hannes | Full, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Meixner, Christoph | Michel, Adrian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Banak, Lukasz (N) | Doile, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Klopf, Joachim | Zuschauer: 242 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:54 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:54 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 12:16 |
G | 57 | Nein, Lucas (J) | Petrov, Mario | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 61 | Rippl, Christopher | Ender, Philipp (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 66 | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N6) | Savchev, Rumen (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–4–2–5–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier (N) | Chuchorov, Krum (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Winkler, Dominik | Ender, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–1–4–5–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 75 B | Giehl, Josef | Tomaszek, Lukas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2 — 2–2–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
G | 80 | Quintero Torres, Leonardo (N) | Thumshirn, Achim | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 4–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 | Giehl, Michael | Lurz, Johannes | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 2–1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Zürl, Markus | Wagner, Hannes | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 4–P–1–2–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Brosowski, Jens | Meixner, Christoph | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–P — A–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 166 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 43:08 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 46:08 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 28:2 |
G | 57 | Andrasi, Jozsef (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Petrov, Mario | Leinweber, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 | Sohn, Dominik | Gregor, Christian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 71 | Tomaszek, Lukas | Kölbl, Martin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–2–2 — A–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 A | Savchev, Rumen (N) | Sittel, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Ender, Alexander | Himmler, Robin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–4–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:4 — Δ:12 |
G | 80 | Thumshirn, Achim | Kleesattel, Thomas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Lurz, Johannes | Stich, Matthias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
G | 98 | Wagner, Hannes | Novak, Petr (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–4–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
F | 130 | Meixner, Christoph | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–4–P — A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 260 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:06 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:06 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 14:16 |
G | 57 | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (JND) | Ender, Philipp (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 61 | Kartojev, Magomed (JND) | Petrov, Mario | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Okhotnikov, Alexander (ND) | Andrasi, Jozsef (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–1 — P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:14 — Δ:13 |
F | 71 | Zahiri, Ahmad Bahir (N) | Sohn, Dominik | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 4–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Schneeberger, Matthias | Venkov, Venelin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Broadenax, Timothy (N) | Ender, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–1–2 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:6 — Δ:7 |
G | 80 | Schmidt, Oliver | Savchev, Rumen (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 | Schmid, Yannic | Lurz, Johannes | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4–P — 1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Höpfl, Stefan | WAGNER, Hannes | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–V–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Schwäble Santamaria, Amauri Gunnar | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Klopf, Joachim | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:40 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:10 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 27:9 |
G | 57 | Petrov, Mario | Bauer, Luca (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 1–2–2–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
F | 61 | Ender, Philipp | Gavlik, Alex | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 | Savchev, Rumen (N) | Albert, Manuel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Sohn, Dominik | Gutmann, Orlando | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:9 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 A | Ender, Alexander | Montanaro, Luca (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 B | Lurz, Johannes | Schmidke, Paul | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 80 | Thumshirn, Achim | Zeh, Marco (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Shapovalov, Artem (N) | Roderer, Fabian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Wagner, Hannes | Kastner, Marcel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Meixner, Christoph | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Grasruck, | Zuschauer: 310 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 22:28 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 23:28 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 10:20 |
G | 57 | Merz, Willi (J) | Andrasi, Joszef (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | Petrov, Mario | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:12 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 | — | Korsunov, David | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | Schwanke, Rudolf | Sohn, Dominik | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:12 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Hofmann, Tobias | Savchev, Rumen (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Gelaschanov, Machs (N6) | Lurz, Johannes | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Full, Felix | Thumshirn, Achim | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–4–4–1–P–1–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Hümpfer, Andreas | Ahlsdorf, Jan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Doile, Florian | Wagner, Hannes | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2 — 1–P–1–1–1–P–1–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Michel, Adrian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tomanek, | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:30 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:30 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 22:14 |
G | 57 | Andrasi, Joszef (N) | Böswald, Ben (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 61 | Petrov, Mario | Juhasz, Bence (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 66 | — | Knipli, Csongor (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | Sohn, Dominik | Schmidt, Andreas | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–P–2–2–2–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:5 — Δ:7 |
G | 75 A | Savchev, Rumen (N) | Henneberger, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Ender, Alexander | Mayerhofer, Johannes | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:13 — Δ:10 |
G | 80 | Thumshirn, Achim | Malkin, Dietmar | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4–5–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 86 | Lurz, Johannes | Fischer, Mike | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1 — 2–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Wagner, Hannes | Mayer, Johannes (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–V–2–2–2 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Wagner, Tobias | Knauf, Korbinian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:16 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 33:41 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 36:11 min |
|