1 KT mehr
| 26:6 |
F | 57 | Grinwald, Arthur (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | KOVACS, Bence (N) | Bieringer, Lennart (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–P–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Rieger, Benedikt (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1–2 — P–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 71 | ANZENBERGER, Mario | Ringenberger, Dominik | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2 — P–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 A | LUKACS, Norbert (N) | Daferner, Markus | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 75 B | Feilmeier, Patrick | GUHA, Niklas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P — P–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 80 | Ertl, Markus | Lang, Norbert | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–2 — 2–P–1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 86 | Primbs, Maximilian | Krupna, Korbinian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2–1–2 — P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 98 | Scholler, Matthias | Siejak, Radoslaw (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–1–V–2–P–2–1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:16 — Δ:13 |
G | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–2–2–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 50:55 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 55:25 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 9:22 |
F | 57 | — | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Bieringer, Lennart (J) | Kurth, Vincent | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — 1–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Zeitler, Moritz (J) | KETTERER, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 71 | Ringenberger, Dominik | Teschner, Florin (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–P — P–1–1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 A | Winter, Nico | Riesterer, Michel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–2–2 — 4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | GUHA, Niklas | GRETSCHEL, Guido | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Lang, Norbert | Stadlbauer, Julian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P — 2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 86 | Krupna, Korbinian | Görsch, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | HATOS, Gabor (N) | Punzo, Alessandro (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–2–P–1 — 1–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | Mahn, Richard | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P — 1–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Christopher, Geiger | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 45:35 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 49:05 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 25:10 |
F | 57 | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Dik, Andreas (J) | Bieringer, Lennart (J) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
F | 66 | Zeiser, Luca (J) | Ringenberger, Dominik | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 71 | Petrov, Plamen (N) | Winter, Nico | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–5–2–5–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | VOROBEV, Ilja | Tränkl, Peter | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Tatarinov, Artur | GUHA, Niklas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — P–2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 80 | Tatarinov, Eduard | Lang, Norbert | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Patalaschko, Alexej | Haring, Hannes (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | SREDKOV, Georgi (N) | Krupna, Korbinian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Tetik, Gökan (ND) | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — 1–P–2–2–2–2–2–1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 30:45 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 32:45 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 25:4 |
F | 57 | Leinweber, Lukas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Gregor, Christian | Bieringer, Lennart (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1 — 2–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | Kölbl, Martin | Ringenberger, Dominik | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 — P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 71 | MEJIA SAMBULA, Jefrin Benito (N) | Rieger, Benedikt (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–P–P–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Himmler, Robin | Winter, Nico | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 B | HORST, Alexander | GUHA, Niklas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P — P–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 80 | Kleesattel, Thomas | Lang, Norbert | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Biyikoglu, Serdar | HARING, Hannes (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4–2–P — P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | HAMPEL, Pascal | Siejak, Radoslaw (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1–2 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 130 | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | Lang, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 39:50 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 42:50 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 11:20 |
F | 57 | — | Küpper, Tobias (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Bieringer, Lennart (J) | Hillebrand, Sebastian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–4–P — 2–1–4–1–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 |
F | 66 | Zeitler, Moritz (J) | LAUE, Lukas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2 — P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | Winter, Nico | Rehlegger, Florian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — P–P–1–P–1–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 A | Rieger, Benedikt (J) | Graßl, Christoph | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | GUHA, Niklas | Petersen, Alexander | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4 — P–5–P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Lang, Norbert | Pfnür, Andreas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | HARING, Hannes (N6) | Mackamul, Marius | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–4–P–5–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | HATOS, Gabor (N) | Preinfalk, Hans Wolfgang | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | Fodor, Peter (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — P–P–1–P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Abel, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:15 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 34:45 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 21:6 |
F | 57 | HAGELAUER, Lorenz (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | Bieringer, Lennart (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — 2–4–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 |
F | 66 | Molnar, Robert (N) | Ringenberger, Dominik | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 71 | Baumgartner, Felix | Rieger, Benedikt (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–1–P — P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Pöschl, Maximilian | Tränkl, Peter | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 B | Klouceck, Michael | Winter, Nico | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 2–P–P–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
F | 80 | Krammer, Franz | Lang, Norbert | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1 — P–A–1–1–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 | ÖLLINGER, Simon | GUHA, Niklas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | Argstatter, Benedikt | HATOS, Gabor (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–1 — 1–2–2–A–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 130 | Abler, Josef | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2 — P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 44:31 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 48:01 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 16:13 |
F | 57 | — | REISACHER, Lukas (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Bieringer, Lennart (J) | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1 — P–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 | Zeitler, Moritz (J) | Welk, Christian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — 2–2–P–2–V–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:10 — Δ:0 |
G | 71 | Rieger, Benedikt (J) | Wrba, Phillip | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–P–1–P–1–2–P–1–V–2 — P–1–1–P–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Winter, Nico | Welk, Martin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–1 — 2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | GUHA, Niklas | Horst, Daniel | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–P–4–P–P — 4–4–P–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:14 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Lang, Norbert | Seidler, Clemens | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2 — P–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | HARING, Hannes (N6) | Dürr, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–5–4–P–1–5–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:1 — Δ:18 |
F | 98 | HATOS, Gabor (N) | Vierke, Peter | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2 — 2–V–2–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | Kramer, Thomas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–2–2 — P–1–1–P–1–2–P–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghassabian, Ghasem | Zuschauer: 180 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 45:56 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 49:56 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 8:27 |
G | 57 | — | Grinwald, Arthur (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Bieringer, Lennart (J) | KOVACS, Bence (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–P — 4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Zeitler, Moritz (J) | Scholler, Simon | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2 — P–P–1–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Rieger, Benedikt (J) | LUKACS, Norbert (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — P–2–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | GUHA, Niklas | Feilmeier, Patrick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–P–2–V–2 — 2–4–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 B | Winter, Nico | Ertl, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–1–P–1 — 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Tränkl, Peter | Weber, Thomas (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–2 — P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | HATOS, Gabor (N) | Scholler, Matthias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | Primbs, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–P–2 — P–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Gelb, Luca (J) | Lederer, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir, Robert | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:45 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 42:15 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 28:6 |
G | 57 | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Kurth, Vincent | Bieringer, Lennart (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–4–2–2–2–P–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | KETTERER, Simon | Rieger, Benedikt (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Teschner, Florin (J) | Zeitler, Moritz (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | Winter, Nico | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2 — P–5–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Riesterer, Michel | Tränkl, Peter | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Stadlbauer, Julian | GUHA, Niklas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–P–1 — P–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Punzo, Alessandro (N6) | Lang, Norbert | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–4–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
G | 98 | Mahn, Richard | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2–P–1 — P–1–P–1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 130 | Axenbeck, Christian | Siejak, Radoslaw (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–P — P–1–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wohlfahrt, Bastian | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 40:08 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 43:38 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 16:23 |
G | 57 | — | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Bieringer, Lennart (J) | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Rieger, Benedikt (J) | Zeiser, Luca (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–1–P–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
F | 71 | Zeitler, Moritz (J) | Schrag, Philipp (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:6 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 A | GUHA, Niklas | Petrov, Plamen (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–V–2–2–2 — 2–2–V–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:15 — Δ:12 |
F | 75 B | Winter, Nico | VOROBEV, Ilja | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Lang, Norbert | Tatarinov, Artur | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4–V–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | HATOS, Gabor (N) | Tatarinov, Eduard | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–V–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–V–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | Tetik, Gökan (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2–P–1–2 — 1–P–1–2–P–1–2–2–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Gelb, Luca (J) | SREDKOV, Georgi (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pielmeier, Max | Zuschauer: 130 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:04 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 34:34 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 11:18 |
G | 57 | — | Leinweber, Lukas (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Bieringer, Lennart (J) | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Rieger, Benedikt (J) | Rieger, Bernhard | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–1–2–4 — 2–P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 71 | Winter, Nico | Kölbl, Martin | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 A | Tränkl, Peter | HORST, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–1–P–2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Daferner, Markus | Himmler, Robin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | GUHA, Niklas | Biyikoglu, Serdar | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 | HATOS, Gabor (N) | HAMPEL, Pascal | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Gelb, Luca (J) | Fanderl, Patrik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Friedrich, Markus | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:44 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:14 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 22:6 |
G | 57 | — | — | KL | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Bieringer, Lennart (J) | HAGELAUER, Lorenz (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Rieger, Benedikt (J) | Baumgartner, Felix | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–2 — 4–P–2–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 71 | Winter, Nico | Eckart, Matthias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | GUHA, Niklas | Hager, Lukas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Daferner, Markus | Pöschl, Maximilian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–2–2 — 2–1–4–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:9 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Lang, Norbert | Tschakert, Herbert | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–1–2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | HATOS, Gabor (N) | Baumgartner, Dennis | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | HARING, Hannes (N6) | Argstatter, Benedikt | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–1 — P–2–1–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | Koch, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–2 — 1–P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 33:21 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 35:21 min |
|