2 KT mehr
| 24:9 |
F | 29 | Naciri, Ismail (J) | Devetzis, Michail | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
G | 31 | Sanders, Miriam (J) | Marthen, Lorenz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 34 | Roth, Moritz (J) | Marthen, Anton | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–4–1 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:11 — Δ:2 |
G | 38 | Müller, Tobias (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 42 | Gvasalia, Sandro (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Meceanu, Robert-George (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Rieger, Enrico (J) | — | ÜG | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 55 | Becker, Benjamin (J) | Lausch, Fabio Gerhard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 60 | Brand, David (J) | Tzampisvili, Theodoros | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 76 | Yilmaz, Muhammed Ali (JN) | Tzampisvili, Leonidas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: 35 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 7:04 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 7:34 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 36:4 |
F | 29 | Naciri, Ismail (J) | Könner, Valentin (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 31 | Sanders, Miriam (J) | Frei, Daniel (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 34 | Donderer, Max (J) | Weissenbach, Florian (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–1–2–4 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:11 — Δ:6 |
G | 38 | Müller, Tobias (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 42 | Gvasalia, Sandro (J) | Parsdorfer, Moritz (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:6 — Δ:5 |
G | 46 | Müller, Tatjana (J) | Bruckmaier, Michael (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Meceanu, Robert-George (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 55 | Brand, David (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Becker, Benjamin (J) | Brülbeck, Florian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 76 | Naciri, Elias (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: 35 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 6:07 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 6:37 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 8:30 |
F | 29 | Sanders, Till | Naciri, Ismail | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 31 | Lechner, Ludwig | Donderer, Max | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 34 | Buch, Boris | Roth, Moritz | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
G | 38 | Chirikov, Peter | Müller, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 42 | Kurth, Berenike | Gvasalia, Sandro | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | Starosta, David | Meceanu, Robert-George | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–4 — 2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:22 — Δ:16 |
F | 50 | Hofstetter, David | Müller, Tatjana | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 55 | Zintiridis, Georgios | Rieger, Enrico | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 60 | Hotaki, Samir | Rieger, Marius | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 76 | Leitner, Florian | Yilmaz, Muhammed Ali | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Stadlbauer, Julian | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 16:05 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 17:05 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 16:24 |
F | 29 | Schmidseder, Matthias | Naciri, Ismail | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 31 | Kraus, Marinus | Sanders, Miriam | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 34 | Richter, Julian | Donderer, Max | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 38 | Stich, Corbinian | Müller, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 42 | Richter, Iron | Gvasalia, Sandro | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–1–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:11 — Δ:5 |
G | 46 | Hanses, Jonas | Meceanu, Robert-George | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 50 | Neumann, Luis | Rieger, Enrico | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 55 | Golshani, Severin | Brand, Tim | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 60 | Oppenrieder, Quirin | Rieger, Marius | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 76 | Schlay, Moritz | Naciri, Elias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: 30 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 10:19 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 10:49 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 30:5 |
G | 29 | Naciri, Ismail | Schmidseder, Matthias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 31 | Sanders, Miriam | Kraus, Marinus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
G | 34 | Roth, Moritz | Schuster, Matthias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 38 | Gvasalia, Sandro | Richter, Julian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:10 — Δ:2 |
G | 42 | Müller, Tobias | Richter, Iron | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2–1–4–2–2–2–1 — 2–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:10 — Δ:7 |
F | 46 | Meceanu, Robert-George | Hanses, Jonas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | Rieger, Enrico | Eisenreich, Jonah | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 55 | Rieger, Marius | Golshani, Severin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
G | 60 | Brand, David | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Naciri, Elias | Kölbl, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: 40 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 13:39 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 14:39 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 14:24 |
G | 29 | Devetzis, Michail | Naciri, Ismail | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–4–1–2–1–2–4–2 — 1–4–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 24:9 — Δ:15 |
F | 31 | Marthen, Lorenz | Donderer, Max | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 34 | Marthen, Anton | Roth, Moritz | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–4 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:8 — Δ:4 |
F | 38 | Lutzenberger, Luka | Gvasalia, Sandro | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 42 | Ginergart, Lev | Müller, Tobias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 — 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
F | 46 | — | Meceanu, Robert-George (JN) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 50 | — | Müller, Tatjana | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 55 | — | Becker, Benjamin | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Tzampisvili, Theodoros | Brand, Tim | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 76 | Tzampisvili, Leonidas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Werner, Josef | Zuschauer: 30 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 13:14 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 14:44 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 30:8 |
G | 29 | Naciri, Ismail (J) | Kierok, Felix (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 31 | Donderer, Max (J) | Forstner, Lena (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
G | 34 | Roth, Moritz (J) | Bauer, Benedikt (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 38 | Gvasalia, Sandro (J) | Gattinger, Benedikt (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–1–2–4–1–4 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:8 — Δ:10 |
G | 42 | Müller, Tobias (J) | Reigl, Johanna (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Meceanu, Robert-George (JN) | Reisacher, Lukas (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–1–1–2–2–1 — 1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:6 — Δ:7 |
G | 50 | Müller, Tatjana (J) | Bauer, Tobias (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 55 | Rieger, Enrico (J) | Meyen, Maximilian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Rieger, Marius (J) | Nichita, Marius (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 76 | Yilmaz, Muhammed Ali (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: 40 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 17:23 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 18:23 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 28:12 |
G | 29 | Naciri, Ismail (J) | Scheu, Margarethe (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
F | 31 | Sanders, Miriam (J) | Linhart, Roman (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 34 | Roth, Moritz (J) | Buch, Boris (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 38 | Gvasalia, Sandro (J) | Kurth, Berenike (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 42 | — | Hansen, Ole (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Meceanu, Robert-George (JN) | Hofstetter, David (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | Müller, Tatjana (J) | Linhart, Annette (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 55 | Becker, Benjamin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Brand, Tim (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Naciri, Elias (J) | Niedermeier, Moritz (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: 20 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 9:05 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 9:35 min |
|