1 KT mehr
| 23:15 |
F | 57 | Schmidt, Steffen | Delawari, Khaled (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Damerau, Kai | Korsunov, David (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 A | Dreyer, Julian | Tomaszek, Lukas (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 B | Wolf, Niklas | Held, David | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Krieger, Alexander | Panzer, Benedikt | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 |
G | 75 B | Schartner, Vitali | Glücker, Philipp | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 86 A | Riedel, Ralph | Diaconu, Lucian Andrei (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 |
G | 86 B | Kellers, Patrick | Dehler, Thomas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–1–4 — 1–1–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:6 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | Krieger, Sebastian | Mayek, Darius | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Hölzel, Johannes | Brandmayer, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Hemmerich, Julian | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 30:35 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 32:35 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 19:13 |
F | 57 | Gerschmann, Jakob | Delawari, Khaled (JN) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 61 | Schütz, David (J) | Tomaszek, Lukas (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 A | Pahlavan, Mohammed (N) | Rusev, Stoyko (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 B | Bordihn, Andre | Kegel, Christopher | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 A | Drozdek, Aleksander (N6) | Panzer, Benedikt | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–2–1 — 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:17 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Götz, Christian | Glücker, Philipp | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–P — 1–P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 A | Neiswirth, Julian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 B | Hermann, Kevin | Dehler, Thomas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–1 — 1–1–1–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | Czimre, Balàzs (N) | Mayek, Darius | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Izci, Tolga | Brandmayer, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1–1–P — 1–1–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:23 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 34:53 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 32:8 |
F | 57 | Kegel, Philip (J) | Döhn, Gregor | ÜG | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Rusev, Stoyko (N) | Rausch, Moritz (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 A | Tomaszek, Lukas (J) | Dimov, Ivaylo (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 B | Kegel, Christopher | Döhn, Richard (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Panzer, Benedikt | Fichter, Dimitri | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Dehler, Thomas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 A | Diaconu, Lucian Andrei | George, Henry | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
G | 86 B | Glücker, Philipp | Söllner, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–1–P–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Mayek, Darius | Dülberg, Marius | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 130 | Brandmayer, Maximilian | Dülberg, Magnus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 180 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 19:51 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 21:51 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 16:23 |
F | 57 | Hilpert, David (J) | Delawari, Khaled (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Felleiter, Fabian (J) | Rusev, Stoyko | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 66 A | Stengel, Lukas (J) | Tomaszek, Lukas (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 B | Hilpert, Jonathan (J) | Held, David | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–P–4–2–P — P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
F | 75 A | Stengel, Jonas | Panzer, Benedikt | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Kottes, Pal Krisztian | Dehler, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–2–P–1–4–4 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 A | Streng, Felix | Mayek, Adrian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–1 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 B | Will, Lukas | Glücker, Philipp | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Struller, Hendrik (J) | Mayek, Darius | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–P–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Mertse, Adam | Brandmayer, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Bastian, Wohlfahrt | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 16:20 |
F | 57 | Kegel, Philip (J) | Neubert, Nico (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 61 | Rusev, Stoyko | Saiev, Sajmurad (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 A | Tomaszek, Lukas (J) | Cakirgöz, Enes | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–1 — 2–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 66 B | Saipov, Turpul-Ali (J) | Tejchman, Dawid (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 75 A | Panzer, Benedikt | Kerscher, Philip | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Glücker, Philipp | Cakirgöz, Talha | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–P–2 — 2–1–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 A | Diaconu, Lucian Andrei | Persch, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–A–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 B | Dehler, Thomas | Mastronicola, Dominic | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 98 | Schmidt, Dirk | Persch, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 130 | Brandmayer, Maximilian | Kraus, Artur | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–P — 1–P–2–2–2–4–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Friedrich, Markus | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 29:54 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 31:54 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 19:14 |
F | 57 | Langmantel, Markus (J) | Kegel, Philip (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 61 | Okhotnikov, Alexander (JND) | Rusev, Stoyko (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 A | Nestmann, Max (J) | Tomaszek, Lukas (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 — 1–P–1–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 B | Bankaev, Tazshko (JN) | Kegel, Christopher | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–1–5–P–4–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:12 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 A | Sleman Maher, Ahmad (N) | Panzer, Benedikt | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:8 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 B | Schmidt, Oliver | Dehler, Thomas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1 — P–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
F | 86 A | Maurer, Alexander | Diaconu, Lucian Andrei (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 B | Höpfl, Stefan | Glücker, Philipp | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–1–P–P–2–2–2 — 1–1–P–1–2–1–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:14 — Δ:11 |
F | 98 | Schmid, Yannic | Mayek, Darius | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2–2 — 1–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 130 | Heinrich, Robert | Brandmayer, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–P–1–P–2–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghassabian, Ghasem | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 40:47 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 43:17 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 22:12 |
F | 57 | Kegel, Philip (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Rusev, Stoyko | Klüglein, Nico (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 |
F | 66 A | Tomaszek, Lukas (J) | Vilhelm, Richard (N) | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 66 B | Kegel, Christopher | Bedel, Markus | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4 — 4–2–2–2–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:15 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 A | Panzer, Benedikt | Hoepstein, Timo | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 B | Glücker, Philipp | Hoepstein, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–1–P — 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 A | Diaconu, Lucian Andrei | Gutu, Ion (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — A–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 B | Schmidt, Dirk | Schlereth, Manuel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
F | 98 | Mayek, Darius | Pfeuffer, Niklas Roland | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 130 | Brandmayer, Maximilian | Hemmerich, Julian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–1–P — 4–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 130 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:19 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:49 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 22:16 |
G | 57 | Kegel, Philip (J) | Schmidt, Steffen | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 61 | Rusev, Stoyko (N) | Dreyer, Julian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 A | Kegel, Christopher | Wolf, Niklas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 B | Tomaszek, Lukas (J) | Rajabi, Qais (JN) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 A | Glücker, Philipp | Schartner, Vitali | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Panzer, Benedikt | Krieger, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–A–1–V — 2–A–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 |
G | 86 A | Dehler, Thomas | Kellers, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 B | Sharipov, Tamerlan (N) | Moadad Tareq, Mohammed (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Mayek, Darius | Krieger, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | — | Hölzel, Johannes | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wohlfahrt, Florian | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 20:20 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 20:50 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 11:26 |
G | 57 | Kegel, Philip (J) | Gerschmann, Jakob | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Rusev, Stoyko (N) | Pahlavan, Mohammed (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–4 — 1–P–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
G | 66 A | Kegel, Christopher | Drozdek, Aleksander (N6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–1 — 2–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:9 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 B | Tomaszek, Lukas (J) | Bordihn, Andre | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 A | Glücker, Philipp | Kaltschew, Markus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
F | 75 B | Panzer, Benedikt | Neiswirth, Julian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 A | Birke, Dennis | Hermann, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–5–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 B | Sharipov, Tamerlan (N) | Czimre, Balàzs (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Mayek, Darius | Berkil, Berkan | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–2–2 — 1–2–2–V–1–P–P–1–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 130 | — | Izci, Tolga | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 27:42 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 29:42 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 13:24 |
G | 57 | Döhn, Gregor | Kegel, Philip (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 61 | Rausch, Moritz (J) | Rusev, Stoyko (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 A | Fichter, Dimitri | Kegel, Christopher | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 66 B | Dimov, Ivaylo (N) | Tomaszek, Lukas (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 A | Döhn, Richard (J) | Dehler, Thomas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Schulze, Patrick | Panzer, Benedikt | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 A | Baumgärtel, Jonas | Glücker, Philipp | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–1–4–1 — P–2–1–2–P–1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 B | Spörl, Christian | Diaconu, Lucian Andrei (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Schnabel, Jörg | Mayek, Darius | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–1–2 — 2–2–1–2–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:7 — Δ:6 |
F | 130 | Schmidt, Steven | Brandmayer, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Hetzhein, Stefan | Zuschauer: 90 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:44 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:44 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 32:4 |
G | 57 | Kegel, Philip (J) | Hilpert, David (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–4–4 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Rusev, Stoyko (N) | Felleiter, Fabian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 A | Kegel, Christopher | Hilpert, Jonathan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 B | Tomaszek, Lukas (J) | Stengel, Lukas (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 75 A | Dehler, Thomas | Wallmüller, Manuel (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Panzer, Benedikt | Stengel, Jonas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–2 — A–1–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
G | 86 A | Glücker, Philipp | Streng, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 B | Diaconu, Lucian Andrei | Wolfshöfer, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 98 | Mayek, Darius | Struller, Hendrik (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–4–2–1–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Brandmayer, Maximilian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Koch, Michael | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 23:22 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 24:52 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 18:10 |
G | 57 | Kegel, Philip (J) | Langmantel, Markus (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 61 | Rusev, Stoyko (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 A | Kegel, Christopher | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 |
F | 66 B | Tomaszek, Lukas (J) | Zahiri, Ahmad Bahir (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2–2 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:7 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Glücker, Philipp | Schmidt, Oliver | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–1–2–4 — P–2–2–4–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:4 — Δ:12 |
F | 75 B | Panzer, Benedikt | Roth, Anton | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
G | 86 A | Schmidt, Dirk | Schneeberger, Matthias (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 — 2–V–P–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 B | Diaconu, Lucian Andrei (N) | Csoti, Gabor (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–A–1–V |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Mayek, Darius | Höpfl, Stefan | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P — 1–1–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Brandmayer, Maximilian | Schmid, Yannic | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Baumeister, Mario | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 41:55 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 44:55 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 19:14 |
G | 57 | Richter, Sven | Kegel, Philip (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
F | 61 | Vilhelm, Richard (N) | Rusev, Stoyko (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–V–1 — 2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 A | Bedel, Markus | Kegel, Christopher | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P — 4–2–1–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:9 — Δ:3 |
F | 66 B | Klüglein, Nico (J) | Tomaszek, Lukas (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–P–V–1 — P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 A | Schlereth, Manuel | Glücker, Philipp | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1 — 2–P–P–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 B | Hoepstein, Timo | Mayek, Adrian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 A | Härschnitz, Andreas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 B | Feser, Marc | Diaconu, Lucian Andrei (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 98 | Hemmerich, Julian | Mayek, Darius | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2 — 2–1–4–P–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 130 | Deener, Kevin | Brandmayer, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Saglam, Altan | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:43 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:13 min |
|