1 KT mehr
| 14:16 |
F | 57 | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | Küpper, Tobias (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Gregor, Christian | Hillebrand, Sebastian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–P — 2–P–V–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 |
F | 66 A | Kölbl, Martin | Laue, Lukas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 — P–A–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 B | Sittel, Daniel | Hillebrand, Korbinian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–4 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 A | Himmler, Robin | Hillebrand, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–P — 2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Sittel, Michael | Petersen, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–P–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 A | Engelhardt, Peter | Rühle, Andreas | DQ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–2–2 — V–1–1–2–V–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:3 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 B | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Mackamul, Marius | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — 2–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Fanderl, Patrik | Preinfalk, Hans | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–V–1–1–2–P — 2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
G | 130 | Mejia, Kevin (N) | Fodor, Peter (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — P–P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
|
Hinweis des Ligenreferenten: rote Karte wegen Unsportlichkeit gegen A. Rühle (TSV Berchtesgaden) |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 45:35 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 49:35 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 15:21 |
F | 57 | Küpper, Tobias | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | Kurth, Vincent | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4–P — 2–P–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 A | Laue, Lukas | Teschner, Florin (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–1–1 — P–P–A–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
G | 66 B | Hillebrand, Korbinian | Kohler, Korbinian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 — 2–1–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:3 — Δ:11 |
F | 75 A | Hillebrand, Andreas | Seidel, Timur | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — P–P–A–1–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 B | Petersen, Alexander | Mamatzanian, Amlet | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — P–P–V–1–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 A | Brandner, Michael | Punzo, Alessandro | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 B | Mackamul, Marius | Görsch, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–P–2–2–2 — 2–V–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:14 — Δ:13 |
F | 98 | Maltan, Florian | Axenbeck, Christian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
G | 130 | Fodor, Peter | Mahn, Richard | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1–2–2 — 2–P–1–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: |
|
4 KT mehr
| 4:28 |
F | 57 | Küpper, Tobias | Petrov, Mario | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 |
G | 61 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | Sohn, Dominik | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 A | Laue, Lukas | Lurz, Christian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 66 B | Heil, Wolfgang | Venkov, Venelin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Graßl, Christoph | Lurz, Johannes | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Petersen, Alexander | Savchev, Rumen | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–4 — 2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 A | Rühle, Andris Andreas | Merkel, Christian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P–A–2 — A–1–A–1–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 B | Mackamul, Marius | Schütz, Tobias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Pfnür, Andreas | Meixner, Christoph | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 130 | Fodor, Peter | Dobrev, Nikolay Georgiev | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–V–2 — 2–P–P–V–2–V–1–V–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Straub, Niko | Zuschauer: 800 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 16:12 |
F | 57 | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | Küpper, Tobias (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P — 1–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
G | 61 | Zeiser, Luca (J) | Hillebrand, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–P–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 A | Ersayin, Mahsun | Laue, Lukas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 — P–P–A–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 B | Tatarinov, Artur | Hillebrand, Korbinian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P–2–4 — 2–2–P–1–1–V–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Tatarinov, Eduard | Hillebrand, Andreas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Petrov, Plamen (N) | Petersen, Alexander | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — P–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 A | Dobrev, Borislav (N) | Rühle, Andris Andreas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — A–A–1–2–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 B | Patalaschko, Alexej | Mackamul, Marius | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2 — 1–P–2–1–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | Tetik, Gökan (ND) | Pfnür, Andreas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — P–1–A–V–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 130 | Boschko, Andreas | Fodor, Peter (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–P–1–P–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Baumeister, Mario | Zuschauer: 400 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 51:14 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 55:14 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 13:18 |
F | 57 | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | Küpper, Tobias (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–P–A–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 61 | — | Hillebrand, Sebastian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 A | Hagn, Christian | Laue, Lukas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–V–1 — 2–1–2–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 B | Wrba, Phillip | Hillebrand, Korbinian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–P–1–2–2 — 1–P–1–2–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Horst, Daniel | Hillebrand, Andreas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–A–4 — P–A–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Horst, Alex | Petersen, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — P–P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 A | Seidler, Clemens | Rühle, Andris Andreas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — P–P–A–V–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
G | 86 B | Kramer, Thomas | Mackamul, Marius | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 98 | Vierke, Peter | Gruber, Bernhard | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–V–1–2 — 2–2–2–1–2–P–A–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Eßel, Johann | Fodor, Peter (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Stefanov, Petar | Zuschauer: 260 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 17:11 |
F | 57 | Küpper, Tobias | Zeitler, Moritz | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–P–1–2–2 — P–A–1–2–2–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 61 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | Rieger, Benedikt | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 A | Laue, Lukas | Tanzyna, Oliver | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–A–1 — P–A–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 66 B | Hillebrand, Korbinian | Ringenberger, Dominik | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–P — P |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 A | Graßl, Christoph | Winter, Nico | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2 — 2–2–P–A–1–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Petersen, Alexander | Guha, Niklas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–V–2–P — P–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 A | Hillebrand, Andreas | Siejak, Radoslaw | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–P–A–1 — 1–P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 B | Mackamul, Marius | Polster, Elias | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1–2–2–2 — 1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | Pfnür, Andreas | Dajka, Zsolt | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 130 | Fodor, Peter | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tronsberg, Andreas | Zuschauer: 800 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 22:9 |
G | 57 | Schwürzinger, Marian | Küpper, Tobias (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–2 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Kurth, Vincent | Hillebrand, Sebastian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1 — P–2–P–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 A | Teschner, Florin (J) | Hillebrand, Korbinian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 B | Jonak, Siegfried | Laue, Lukas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:3 — Δ:11 |
G | 75 A | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | Petersen, Alexander | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 — 4–P–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 75 B | Fazekas, Balazs (N) | Hillebrand, Andreas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 A | Görsch, Florian | Mackamul, Marius | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 B | Stadlbauer, Julian | Brandner, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Mahn, Richard | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Punzo, Alessandro (N6) | Fodor, Peter (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1 — 1–2–2–1–1–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:11 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Straub, Niko | Zuschauer: 216 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 43:15 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 47:15 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 27:5 |
G | 57 | Petrov, Mario (J) | Küpper, Tobias (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–4–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
F | 61 | Sohn, Dominik | Hillebrand, Sebastian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–2–1 — 2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:7 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 A | Venkov, Venelin | Hillebrand, Korbinian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–P–4 — P–1–4–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
F | 66 B | Chuchorov, Krum (N) | Laue, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 75 A | Lurz, Christian | Graßl, Benedikt | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–P — 2–1–P–P–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Lurz, Johannes | Hillebrand, Andreas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 A | Schütz, Tobias | Pfnür, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–P–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 B | Merkel, Christian | Rühle, Andris Andreas | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–A–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Meixner, Christoph | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Banak, Lukasz (N) | Preinfalk, Hans Wolfgang | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Goller, Björn | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 33:37 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 35:37 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 19:12 |
G | 57 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–P–P–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Laue, Lukas | Quistani, Fawad (N) | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 66 A | Wendl, Andreas | Tatarinov, Artur | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 B | Hillebrand, Korbinian | Ersayin, Mahsun | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Rehlegger, Florian | Petrov, Plamen (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Hillebrand, Andreas | Tatarinov, Eduard | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — P–A–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 A | Pfnür, Andreas | Patalaschko, Alexej | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — 1–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 B | Rühle, Andris Andreas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Preinfalk, Hans Wolfgang | Tetik, Gökan (ND) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–P — P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Fodor, Peter | Boschko, Andreas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
|
Kampfrichter: Mario, Baumeister | Zuschauer: 1100 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 23:10 |
G | 57 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | Hasani, Abdullah | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
F | 61 | Heil, Wolfgang | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 A | Hillebrand, Korbinian | Wrba, Phillip | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–2 — P–V–1–P–2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 B | Laue, Lukas | Welk, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 A | Rehlegger, Florian | Welk, Martin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 B | Hillebrand, Andreas | Horst, Daniel | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 A | Mackamul, Marius | Dürr, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 B | Rühle, Andris Andreas | Salimiasl, Alireza | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
G | 98 | Pfnür, Andreas | Kramer, Thomas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–2–2–2–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
F | 130 | Fodor, Peter | Vierke, Peter | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–4–1 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Mustafa, Durak | Zuschauer: 900 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 17:14 |
G | 57 | Zeitler, Moritz (J) | Küpper, Tobias (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2 — 2–P–1–2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Rieger, Benedikt (J) | Heil, Wolfgang | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1–2–P — 4–1–2–2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:7 — Δ:9 |
G | 66 A | Tanzyna, Oliver | Graßl, Benedikt | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–P–2 — P–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 B | Ringenberger, Dominik | Laue, Lukas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–V–1 — P–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Guha, Niklas (J) | Rehlegger, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–P–P–2–2 — 2–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Winter, Nico | Hillebrand, Andreas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 A | Polster, Elias | Mackamul, Marius | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — P–1–2–V–2–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 B | Siejak, Radoslaw (N) | Rühle, Andris Andreas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1–V — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | — | Fodor, Peter (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 130 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 39:35 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 43:05 min |
|