2 KT mehr
| 22:29 |
F | 57 | Gerschmann, Jakob | Yildirim, Süleyman (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 |
G | 61 | — | Gutmann, Orlando (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Kamali Znouzi, Shervin | Schmidke, Paul (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 | Wiesner, Daniel | Yildirim, Ufuk | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Hampel, Fabian | Rottmann, Fabian | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 98 | Hampel, Patrick | Herzing, Gregor | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 130 | Edinger, Patrick | Krippendorf, Christopher | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 57 | Gerschmann, Jakob | Yildirim, Süleyman (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:12 — Δ:9 |
F | 61 | — | Gutmann, Orlando (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Wiesner, Daniel | Schmidke, Paul (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 | Kamali Znouzi, Shervin | Yildirim, Ufuk | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:15 — Δ:9 |
G | 86 | Hampel, Fabian | Fleischer, Maximilian | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
F | 98 | Edinger, Patrick | Geiser, Thorsten | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 |
G | 130 | Hampel, Patrick | Fleischer, Lukas (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Friedrich, Markus | Zuschauer: 45 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 20:26 |
F | 57 | Yildirim, Süleyman | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Gutmann, Orlando | Dreyer, Julian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Schmidke, Paul | Strampfer, Max | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 | Yildirim, Ufuk | Schartner, Vitali | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:14 — Δ:13 |
F | 86 | Rottmann, Fabian | Krieger, Sebastian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:10 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Herzing, Gregor | Schubert, Leander | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–1 — P–1–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
F | 130 | Fleischer, Lukas | Hölzel, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 57 | Yildirim, Süleyman | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Gutmann, Orlando | Dreyer, Julian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:13 — Δ:7 |
G | 66 | Schmidke, Paul | Strampfer, Max | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 | Yildirim, Ufuk | Kellers, Jan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–2–2–4–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:20 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Fleischer, Maximilian | Kellers, Patrick | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | Geiser, Thorsten | Krieger, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Fleischer, Lukas | Zeltner, Richard | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — 1–P–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 40:53 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 43:53 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 27:24 |
F | 57 | La Mantia, Dominic | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | — | Gutmann, Orlando (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Dewiwje, Andreas | Schmidke, Paul (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 | Mayerhofer, Johannes | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Benner, Abdullaev | Rottmann, Fabian | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:14 — Δ:10 |
G | 98 | Fischer, Mike | Giegold, Benjamin | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Mayerhofer, Sebastian | Zauzig, Maximilian | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 |
G | 57 | La Mantia, Dominic | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | — | Gutmann, Orlando (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Dewiwje, Andreas | Schmidke, Paul (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 | Mayerhofer, Johannes | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Fischer, Mike | Herzing, Gregor (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | Ritter, Daniel (J) | Giegold, Benjamin | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Mayerhofer, Sebastian | Fleischer, Lukas (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tischner, Markus | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 24:26 |
F | 57 | — | Holzheimer, Marcel | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Gutmann, Orlando | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Jusupov, Elmurza | Gütter, Florian | 1M. | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 — 2–4–1–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:3 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 | Puchta, Alexander | Full, Julian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 86 | Albert, Daniel | Full, Felix | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Giegold, Benjamin | Doile, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Wilkerson, Marc | Gräb, Oliver | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–A–V–1 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 57 | — | Holzheimer, Marcel | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Gutmann, Orlando | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Schmidke, Paul | Gütter, Florian | 1M. | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 | Musaev, Adlan | Full, Julian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 86 | Herzing, Gregor | Full, Felix | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Geiser, Thorsten | Doile, Tobias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–4–2 — 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:19 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Fleischer, Lukas | Gräb, Oliver | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wandersee, Norbert | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:04 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:34 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 33:18 |
F | 57 | — | Yildirim, Süleyman (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Horn, Danny | Zeh, Marco (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 66 | Haase, Steffen | Jusupov, Elmurza (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 75 | Stöckl, Peter | Puchta, Alexander (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 | Härschnitz, Andreas | Albert, Daniel | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1 — 4–4–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:11 — Δ:5 |
G | 98 | Deener, Kevin | Giegold, Benjamin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Podar-Pethö, Cosmin Horatiu (N) | Wilkerson, Marc | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 57 | — | Yildirim, Süleyman (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Horn, Danny | Zeh, Marco (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Haase, Steffen | Schmidke, Paul (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–V–1–4–4–P–1 — 2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:6 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 | Hoepstein, Daniel | Puchta, Alexander (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–P–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Feser, Marc | Albert, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Deener, Dustin | Geiser, Thorsten | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Podar-Pethö, Cosmin Horatiu (N) | Fleischer, Lukas (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1 — 1–P–P–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Knauer, Rainer | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 30:42 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 32:12 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 15:27 |
F | 57 | Yildirim, Süleyman | Dobrzanski, Leon (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Gutmann, Orlando (J) | Rippl, Christopher | PS | 0:1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:7 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 | Jusupov, Elmurza | Giehl, Josef (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:6 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 | Puchta, Alexander (J) | Giehl, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Albert, Daniel | Suleymanov, Salyakh (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Giegold, Benjamin | Kremer, Fabian | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 130 | Fleischer, Lukas (J) | Zürl, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 57 | Yildirim, Süleyman | Dobrzanski, Leon (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 |
F | 61 | Gutmann, Orlando (J) | Rippl, Christopher | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 21:18 — Δ:3 |
G | 66 | Jusupov, Elmurza | Giehl, Josef (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 | Puchta, Alexander (J) | Giehl, Christian | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Fleischer, Maximilian | Giehl, Alexander | PS | 1:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Giegold, Benjamin | Shuaipov, Tamerlan (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Fleischer, Lukas (J) | Zürl, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Dörfler, Roland | Zuschauer: 250 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 36:13 |
G | 57 | Yildirim, Süleyman (J) | Gerschmann, Jakob | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 61 | Gutmann, Orlando (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Jusupov, Elmurza (J) | Wiesner, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 | Jusupov, Elmurza (N) | Edinger, Jürgen | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Rottmann, Fabian | Hampel, Fabian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | Giegold, Benjamin | Sengül, Erdogan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Fleischer, Lukas (J) | Hampel, Patrick | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 57 | Yildirim, Süleyman (J) | Gerschmann, Jakob | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 61 | Gutmann, Orlando (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Jusupov, Elmurza (N) | Wiesner, Daniel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 | Puchta, Alexander (J) | Bartsch, Markus (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 |
F | 86 | Rottmann, Fabian | Hampel, Fabian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 98 | Giegold, Benjamin | Edinger, Patrick | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Fleischer, Lukas (J) | Hampel, Patrick | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — P–2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rösner, Helmut | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 39:38 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 42:38 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 49:0 |
G | 57 | Damerau, Kai | Hader, Matthias | 1M. | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–2–2–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:9 — Δ:1 |
F | 61 | Dreyer, Julian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Wolf, Niklas (J) | Schmidke, Paul (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 | Schartner, Vitali | Geipel, Yannick | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 | Kellers, Patrick | Herzing, Gregor | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–4–1–2 — 2–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Krieger, Sebastian | Geiser, Thorsten | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Schubert, Leander | Fleischer, Lukas (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–V — 1–1–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 57 | Schmidt, Steffen | Hader, Matthias | 1M. | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Damerau, Kai | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Strampfer, Max | Schmidke, Paul (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 | Krieger, Alexander | Geipel, Yannick | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 | Krieger, Sebastian | Herzing, Gregor | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Schubert, Leander | Geiser, Thorsten | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 — 1–V–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Zeltner, Richard | Fleischer, Lukas (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1 — 1–1–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Lippl, Thomas | Zuschauer: 60 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 33:01 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 35:31 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 28:23 |
G | 57 | Yildirim, Süleyman | La Mantia, Dominic | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Gutmann, Orlando | Stark, Günter | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 66 | Schmidke, Paul | Dewiwje, Andreas | 1M. | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 | Geipel, Yannick | Mayerhofer, Johannes | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Herzing, Gregor | Fischer, Mike | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–P–1 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
F | 98 | Schramm, Kai | Ritter, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 130 | Fleischer, Lukas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 57 | Yildirim, Süleyman | La Mantia, Dominic | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 |
G | 61 | Gutmann, Orlando | Stark, Günter | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Jusupov, Elmurza | Dewiwje, Andreas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–1 — P–A–V–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 | Geipel, Yannick | Schmidt, Andreas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Herzing, Gregor | Mayer, Johannes | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–4 — 2–A–V–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Schramm, Kai | Ritter, Daniel | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–4–P–1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:5 — Δ:6 |
F | 130 | Fleischer, Lukas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Baumeister, Mario | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 31:32 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 33:02 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 25:20 |
G | 57 | Kusik, Vladislav (J) | Yildirim, Süleyman (J) | 1M. | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Holzheimer, Marcel (J) | Gutmann, Orlando (J) | 1M. | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 | Greifelt, Marco | Schmidke, Paul (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 | Gelaschanov, Machs (N6) | Geipel, Yannick | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
G | 86 | Hofmann, Tobias | Rottmann, Fabian | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
F | 98 | Hümpfer, Florian | Herzing, Gregor | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 130 | Gräb, Oliver | Fleischer, Lukas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 57 | Kusik, Vladislav (J) | Yildirim, Süleyman (J) | 1M. | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 61 | Holzheimer, Marcel (J) | Gutmann, Orlando (J) | 1M. | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Greifelt, Marco | Jusupov, Elmurza (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 | Wendel, Max | Geipel, Yannick | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 | Hofmann, Tobias | Rottmann, Fabian | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Hümpfer, Florian | Giegold, Benjamin | PS | 1:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 130 | Müller, Jens | Zauzig, Maximilian | PS | 1:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Grasruck, Katharina | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 44:12 |
G | 57 | Yildirim, Süleyman (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Bayramoglu, Muhammed Ali (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Jusupov, Elmurza (N) | Horn, Danny | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 75 | Geipel, Yannick | Hoepstein, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Rottmann, Fabian | Hartung, Pascal | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Geiser, Thorsten | Deener, Kevin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–1–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:9 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Fleischer, Lukas (J) | Pfeuffer, Niklas Roland | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 57 | Yildirim, Süleyman (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Bayramoglu, Muhammed Ali (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Jusupov, Elmurza (N) | Horn, Danny | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 | Geipel, Yannick | Hoepstein, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Rottmann, Fabian | Hartung, Pascal | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Giegold, Benjamin | Pfeuffer, Niklas Roland | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Zauzig, Maximilian | Deener, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–A–1–V — 2–2–2–2–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Dörfler, Roland | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 21:44 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 22:44 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 8:38 |
G | 57 | Dobrzanski, Leon (J) | Yildirim, Süleyman (J) | 1M. | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | — | — | KL | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | — | Schmidke, Paul (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 | Giehl, Alexander | Puchta, Alexander (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 | Stretz, Jan | Rottmann, Fabian | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 98 | Roth, Daniel | Geiser, Thorsten | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 |
G | 130 | Kremer, Fabian | Fleischer, Lukas (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 57 | Dobrzanski, Leon (J) | Yildirim, Süleyman (J) | 1M. | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | — | — | KL | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | — | Schmidke, Paul (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 | Giehl, Alexander | Puchta, Alexander (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 | Stretz, Jan | Rottmann, Fabian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Kremer, Fabian | Giegold, Benjamin | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Roth, Daniel | Zauzig, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Grasruck, Katharina | Zuschauer: 53 |
|