1 KT mehr
| 29:9 |
F | 55 | Berger, Marcel (J) | Raps, Leon (J) | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 |
G | 60 | Striedl, Manuel (J) | Kegel, Christopher | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–P–3–2–1–P–V–2–2–P–V–3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:3 — Δ:13 |
F | 66 A | Kopp, Thomas | Lurz, Johannes (J) | PS | 3:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–2–P–2–P–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
G | 66 B | Fritsch, Alexander | Savchev, Rumen (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 74 A | Pflüger, Andreas | Merkel, Christian | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–2–1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 74 B | Prill, Michael | Lurz, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–3–1–P–3–P–V–1–3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
F | 84 A | Fritsch, Mathias | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 84 B | Niedermair, Markus | Schütz, Philipp | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–3–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 96 | Bilici, Ahmet (N) | Luptowicz, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–1–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 120 | Lukosaitis, Aldas (N) | Reuther, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–3–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jan, Melzer | Zuschauer: 200 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 20:18 |
F | 55 | Raps, Leon (J) | Grunick, Markus (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 60 | Kegel, Christopher | Scholler, Simon | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–3–1–P–V–1–2 — 2–1–P–3 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
F | 66 A | Lurz, Johannes (J) | Kranitz, Adrian (N) | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — 1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 B | Savchev, Rumen (N) | Lehner, Roman | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–P–1–2–1–P–V–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 74 A | Lurz, Christian | Moiseev, Egor | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–1 — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 74 B | Kraus, Johannes | Feilmeier, Patrick | PS | 1:3 |
| Wertungen: P–3–1–1–3 — 3–P–1–P–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
F | 84 A | Merkel, Christian | Scholler, Matthias | PS | 2:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–2 — A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 84 B | Schütz, Philipp | Füeredy, Levente (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–V–1–1–1–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 96 | — | Lederer, Florian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 120 | Reuther, Sebastian | Steinkirchner, Philipp | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–P–V–1 — 1–P–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Knauer, Rainer | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 39:41 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 43:11 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 16:21 |
F | 55 | Döhn, Gregor (J) | Raps, Leon (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 60 | Schulze, Patrick (J) | Kegel, Christopher | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 66 A | Tsvetkov, Dimitar (N) | Lurz, Johannes | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — P–A–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 66 B | Schulze, Kevin | Savchev, Rumen (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–2–V–1 — 2–3 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 |
F | 74 A | Salioglou, Izzet (J) | Lurz, Christian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–1–P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 74 B | Baumgärtel, Jonas (J) | Kotschenreuther, Peter | DQ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–V — 1–1–P–1–V |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 84 A | Palicka, Ales (N) | Merkel, Christian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–A–3 — A–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 84 B | Kastner, Marcel | Schütz, Philipp | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–P–V–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
F | 96 | Spörl, Christian | Reuther, Sebastian | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 1–3–2–A–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 120 | Schmidt, Steven | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Bernstein, Dominik | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:54 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:24 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 33:7 |
F | 55 | Raps, Leon (J) | Einsle, Michael (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
G | 60 | Kegel, Christopher | Einsle, Simon (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 66 A | Lurz, Johannes | Königsberger, Florian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 B | Savchev, Rumen (N) | Reggel, Tizian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 74 A | Lurz, Christian | Einsle, Matthias | PS | 1:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 |
G | 74 B | Schütz, Philipp | Fichtl, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 |
F | 84 A | Schütz, Tobias | Wunderlich, Frederik | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 84 B | Wagner, Hannes | Bundschuh-Regler, Jonathan | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 96 | Meixner, Christoph | Ammersinn, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 120 | Reuther, Sebastian | Bundschuh-Regler, Moritz (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rösner, Helmut | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 19:15 |
F | 55 | Tatarinov, Artur (J) | Raps, Leon (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Dziopak, Stanislaw | Kegel, Christopher | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P — 3–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 A | Vorobev, Ilja (J) | Lurz, Johannes | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–3 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 B | Tatarinov, Eduard (J) | Savchev, Rumen (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 74 A | Dobrev, Ivan (N) | Merkel, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–3–1 — 2–P–2–A–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 74 B | Patalaschko, Alexej | Lurz, Christian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — P–2–2–3 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
F | 84 A | Georg, Alexander | Schütz, Philipp | PS | 2:1 |
| Wertungen: 3–1–1 — P–A–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 84 B | Tetik, Gökan | Wagner, Hannes | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–V–2 — 1–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 96 | Dobrev, Borislav (N) | Meixner, Christoph | PS | 1:3 |
| Wertungen: V–1 — 3–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 120 | Zeleznjak, Vitali | Reuther, Sebastian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–1–3–3–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeier, Robert | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 48:23 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 51:53 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 33:2 |
F | 55 | Raps, Leon (J) | Felber, Marcus (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–3–3–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 60 | Kegel, Christopher | Bucsa, Robert-Ervin (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–3–5–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 66 A | Lurz, Johannes | Tenea, Mihai Gabriel (N) | PS | 2:1 |
| Wertungen: 3–2–1–2–3–3 — 2–2–2–3–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:11 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 B | Savchev, Rumen (N) | Thumshirn, Achim (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1–3–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 74 A | Merkel, Christian | Prantl, Armin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–2 — A–1–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 74 B | Lurz, Christian | Schmid, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P — P–P–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 |
F | 84 A | Schütz, Tobias | Kreml, Thomas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–3–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 84 B | Wagner, Hannes | Grasruck, Christian | PS | 3:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — P–V–2–2–1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
F | 96 | Frant, Andrei (N) | Reimann, Viktor | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 120 | Reuther, Sebastian | Schmid, Tobias | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P — 1–3–1–P–V |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tomanek, Patrick | Zuschauer: |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:29 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:59 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 23:15 |
F | 55 | Andrasi, Jozsef (N) | Zillig, Niklas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 60 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Bence, Juhasz (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 3–2–2–2–1–3 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 |
F | 66 A | Faas, Eugen | Lurz, Johannes | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 B | Oberhauser, August | Kegel, Christopher | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 3–3–2–2 — 3–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 74 A | Aydin, Ramazan | Merkel, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 |
G | 74 B | Klopf, Martin | Schütz, Philipp | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 84 A | Wöller, Akos (N) | Lurz, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 84 B | Iftenie, Erik | Wagner, Hannes | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–3 — 1–3–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 96 | Sommer, Aleksander | Reuther, Sebastian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 120 | Cedimoglu, Tunahan | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 11:26 |
G | 55 | Zillig, Niklas (J) | Walbrun, Andreas (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–3–2 — 3–3–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:11 — Δ:4 |
F | 60 | Raps, Leon (J) | Striedl, Manuel (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 66 A | Sohn, Dominik (J) | Venckaitis, Edgaras (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 66 B | Lurz, Johannes | Kopp, Thomas | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–V — 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
G | 74 A | Schütz, Philipp | Prill, Michael | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 3–1–2–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 74 B | Lurz, Christian | Fritsch, Mathias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 84 A | Wagner, Hannes | Niedermair, Markus | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P — V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 |
F | 84 B | Merkel, Christian | Pflüger, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–3 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 96 | Luptowicz, Daniel | Lukosaitis, Aldas (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 3–5–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
F | 120 | Reuther, Sebastian | Stephan, Johannes | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Klopf, Joachim | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 28:31 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 30:31 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 15:20 |
G | 55 | Grunick, Markus (J) | Raps, Leon (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 3–3–3–1–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 |
F | 60 | Scholler, Simon | — | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 A | Lehner, Roman | Savchev, Rumen (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–3–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 66 B | Kranitz, Adrian (N) | Lurz, Johannes | PS | 2:1 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 74 A | Feilmeier, Patrick | Kraus, Johannes | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–P–V–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 74 B | Weber, Michael | Lurz, Christian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 84 A | Füeredy, Levente (N) | Wagner, Hannes | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–P–V |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 84 B | Primbs, Maximilian | Merkel, Christian | PS | 1:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–P–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
G | 96 | Lederer, Florian | Reuther, Sebastian | DS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–P–V–1–1–P–1–1–3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
F | 120 | Steinkirchner, Philipp | Meixner, Christoph | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghassabian, Ghasem | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 24:15 |
G | 55 | Raps, Leon (J) | Döhn, Gregor (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–1–2–1–3–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 60 | Sohn, Dominik (J) | Schulze, Patrick (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–P — 2–3 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 A | Kegel, Christopher | Salioglou, Izzet (JND) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 66 B | Lurz, Johannes | Tsvetkov, Dimitar (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 74 A | Lurz, Christian | Schulze, Kevin | PS | 3:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — P–V–1–5–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
F | 74 B | Merkel, Christian | Baumgärtel, Jonas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–3–2–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 84 A | Wagner, Hannes | Böhm, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 84 B | Shishkov, Serghei | Teodor Stoev (N) | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — P–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 96 | Reuther, Sebastian | Kastner, Marcel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–3–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 120 | — | Schmidt, Steven | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Kohlhaus, Hartmut | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 27:31 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 29:31 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 15:23 |
G | 55 | Einsle, Michael (J) | Zillig, Niklas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–1–1–3–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 |
F | 60 | Migl, Sebastian | Sohn, Dominik (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 3–2–3–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 A | Reggel, Tizian | Kegel, Christopher | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–3–1–1–1–1–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:2 — Δ:11 |
F | 66 B | Einsle, Simon (J) | Lurz, Johannes | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — A–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 74 A | Fichtl, Michael | Kotschenreuther, Peter | PS | 3:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — 3–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
F | 74 B | Jürgens, Moritz | Schütz, Philipp | ÜG | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 84 A | Bundschuh-Regler, Jonathan | Wagner, Hannes | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 |
F | 84 B | Jürgens, Felix (J) | Merkel, Christian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 96 | Ammersinn, Daniel | Luptowicz, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 |
F | 120 | Markus Kürzdorfer | Reuther, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeier, Robert | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 27:19 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 28:49 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 17:23 |
G | 55 | Raps, Leon (J) | Tatarinov, Artur (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 60 | Sohn, Dominik (J) | Dziopak, Stanislaw | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 A | Kegel, Christopher | Vorobev, Ilja (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 3–3–3–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 B | Lurz, Johannes | Tatarinov, Eduard (J) | PS | 3:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–3 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
G | 74 A | Savchev, Rumen (N) | Georg, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–1–P–3–2–2 — 1–P–V–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:3 — Δ:11 |
F | 74 B | Kotschenreuther, Peter | Dobrev, Ivan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 84 A | Wagner, Hannes | Tetik, Gökan | DS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–V–2 — 3–1–P–1–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 84 B | Merkel, Christian | Dobrev, Borislav (N) | PS | 1:3 |
| Wertungen: 3–2–3–2 — 2–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
G | 96 | Luptowicz, Daniel | Zeleznjak, Vitali | PS | 1:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–3–2–2–1 — 3–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 |
F | 120 | Reuther, Sebastian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmaier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:48 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:18 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 20:19 |
G | 55 | Hopf, Tobias (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Sohn, Dominik (J) | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (ND) | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2 — 2–3–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 A | Wagner, Tobias (J) | Oberhauser, August | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–3–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 66 B | Lurz, Johannes | Faas, Eugen | PS | 3:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 |
G | 74 A | Kotschenreuther, Peter | Klopf, Martin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 3–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 74 B | Lurz, Christian | Oberhauser, Moritz | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–3–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 84 A | Wagner, Hannes | Ziegler, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–V–1–2–3–2–3 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
F | 84 B | Merkel, Christian | Gschwendtner, Matthäus | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–3–3–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 96 | Schütz, Philipp | Cedimoglu, Tunahan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–2–2–1–1–P–V–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
F | 120 | Frant, Andrei (N) | Mustafa, Tobias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:1 — Δ:13 |
|
Kampfrichter: Knauer, Rainer | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 26:22 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 27:22 min |
|