1 KT mehr
| 23:17 |
F | 27 | David Brand | Anna Schwarzenböck | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 8:[1], [4]:0 — Σ:(12:1), Δ:11 |
G | 31 | Josef Werner | Ludwig Grundei | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[8], 0:[8] — Σ:(0:16), Δ:16 |
F | 34 | Maximilian Becker | Julius Thüning | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[5] — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 |
G | 38 | Tamara Brunner | Matthias Gfüllner | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [4]:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
F | 42 | Marc Fischer | Alexander Brenninger | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[7] — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 |
G | 46 | Anthony Sanders | Michael Grasser | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [7]:1 — Σ:(7:1), Δ:6 |
F | 50 | Luka Roso | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 55 | Thomas Kelm | Kevin Kästle | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[6] — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 |
F | 60 | Simon Baylacher | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 76 | Patrick Bitzer | Marten Tank | PS | 3:1 |
| Runden: [4]:1, 3:[6], [4]:0 — Σ:(11:7), Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Demmel, Tanja | Zuschauer: 0 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 16:24 |
F | 27 | — | Korbinian Linseisen | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 31 | Ludwig Grundei | Michael Schranner | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 6:0, [3]:3 — Σ:(9:3), Δ:6 |
F | 34 | Julius Thüning | Ferdinand Zeltner | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 6:2 — Σ:(6:2), Δ:4 |
G | 38 | — | Gerhard Linseisen | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 42 | Alexander Brenninger | Simon Bühren | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Michael Grasser | Niklas Fels | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 |
F | 50 | Michael Jung | Thomas Spörer | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 |
G | 55 | — | Alexander Fröhlich | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Kevin Kästle | Josef Spörer | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 |
G | 76 | Christian De Sales | Florian Kellerer | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:7, 0:4 — Σ:(0:11), Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Linseisen Monika (Nachw.Schiedsr, ASV Au/ Hallertau | Zuschauer: 40 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 32:7 |
F | 27 | unbesetzt | Florian Brülbeck | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 31 | Ludwig Grundei | Kevin Henning | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [7]:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 |
F | 34 | Julius Thünning | Brülbeck | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [3]:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
G | 38 | Matthias Gfüllner | Holzner | PS | 0:3 |
| Runden: 0:[1], [0]:1 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 |
F | 42 | Alexander Brenninger | Hadersdorfer | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [3]:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
G | 46 | Michael Grasser | Kühnl | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Runden: [4]:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Michael Jung | Empl | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [4]:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
G | 55 | Kevin Kästle | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Andrielis, Stephan | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 76 | Urban, Markus | Sixt | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [7]:0, [4]:0 — Σ:(11:0), Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan, | Zuschauer: 25 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 24:16 |
F | 27 | Wilhelm Ortelt | Quirin Oppenrieder | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[8] — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 |
G | 31 | Ludwig Grundei | Alexander Stieben | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [6]:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 |
F | 34 | Julius Thünning | Moritz Schlay | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [7]:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 |
G | 38 | unbesetzt | Nico Karl | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 42 | Alexander Brenninger | Anian Goldshani | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 2:[4] — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Michael Grasser | Germanius Kettl | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: [3]:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
F | 50 | Michael Jung | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 55 | unbesetzt | Michi Weber | PS | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Andrielis, Stephan | Bavo Sturm | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [6]:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 |
G | 76 | Urban, Markus | Eugen Stieben | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: [7]:0, [6]:0 — Σ:(13:0), Δ:13 |
|
Kampfrichter: , Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 30 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 24:16 |
F | 27 | Wilhelm Ortelt | Marcel Winklmeier | SS | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Winklmeier, Marcel | 1–1–2–1–2 | 1:11 | Runde 2: | SS | Winklmeier, Marcel | 3–1 | 0:17 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:7/TÜ, 0:4/SS — Σ:(0:11), Δ:11 |
G | 31 | Ludwig Grundei | Julian Kroll | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Grundei, Ludwig | 3–2–1 | 0:17 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 6:0/SS — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 |
F | 34 | Julius Thüning | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 38 | Sebastian Greißl | Patrick Ogbebor | SS | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Ogbebor, Patrick | 3–2–1 | 1:12 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:6/SS — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 |
F | 42 | Alexander Brenninger | Kevin Ogbebor | SS | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Ogbebor, Kevin | 1–2–2–1 | 0:31 | Runde 2: | SS | Ogbebor, Kevin | 2–1–1–2–1 | 1:35 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:6/TÜ, 0:7/SS — Σ:(0:13), Δ:13 |
G | 46 | Michael Grasser | Valentin Geiger | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Grasser, Michael | 1–2–1 | 0:37 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 4:0/SS — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Michael Jung | Erik Ogbebor | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Jung, Michael | 1–2–2–1 | 0:28 | Runde 2: | TÜ | Jung, Michael | 1–1–2–2 | 0:29 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 6:0/TÜ, 6:0/TÜ — Σ:(12:0), Δ:12 |
G | 55 | Kevin Kästle | Lukas Frey | SS | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | PS | Frey, Lukas | 1 | 2:00 | Runde 2: | SS | Frey, Lukas | 2–1–2–1 | 1:59 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:1/PS, 0:6/SS — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 |
F | 60 | Urban, Alexander | Leonard Wessalowski | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Urban, Alexander | 1–2–2–1 | 0:31 | Runde 2: | TÜ | Urban, Alexander | 1–2–1–2 | 1:05 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 6:0/TÜ, 6:0/TÜ — Σ:(12:0), Δ:12 |
G | 76 | Urban, Markus | Martin Haltenberger | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Urban, Markus | 1–2–2–3 | 0:39 | Runde 2: | TÜ | Urban, Markus | 1–3–2 | 0:28 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 8:0/SS, 6:0/TÜ — Σ:(14:0), Δ:14 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, | Zuschauer: 20 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 13:19 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 16:19 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 32:8 |
F | 27 | Simon Vogl | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 31 | Wilhelm Ortelt | Leo Lemke | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 |
F | 34 | Ludwig Grundei | Simon Linhart | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(13:0), Δ:13 |
G | 38 | Alexander Brenninger | Marc Hemmann | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 |
F | 42 | Johannes Gerbl | Florian Müller | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 |
G | 46 | Johannes Scheffler | Idris Pilipczuk | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Michael Grasser | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 55 | Michael Jung | Jan Matthes | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
F | 60 | Alexander Urban | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 76 | Markus Urban | Oliver Lausberg | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(11:0), Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 20 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 24:16 |
G | 27 | Wilhelm Ortelt | David Brand | SS | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Brand, David | 1–1–2 | 1:03 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:4/SS — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 |
F | 31 | Ludwig Grundei | Benjamin Becker | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Grundei, Ludwig | 2–1 | 0:13 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 3:0/SS — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
G | 34 | Julius Thüning | Josef Werner | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Thüning, Julius | 1–1–3–3 | 1:26 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 8:0/SS — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 |
F | 38 | Matthias Gfüllner | Maxi Becker | SS | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Becker, Maxi | 1–2–1 | 0:17 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:4/SS — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 |
G | 42 | Alexander Brenninger | Marc Fischer | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Brenninger, Alexander | 1–2–2 | 0:36 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 5:0/SS — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 |
F | 46 | Michael Grasser | Anthony Sanders | SS | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Sanders, Anthony | 3–1 | 0:46 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:4/SS — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 |
G | 50 | Michael Jung | Luka Roso | SS | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Roso, Luka | 1–2–1–3–1 | 1:33 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:8/SS — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 |
F | 55 | Kevin Kästle | Thomas Kelm | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Kästle, Kevin | 1–2 | 0:21 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 3:0/SS — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
G | 60 | Urban, Alexander | Simon Baylacher | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Urban, Alexander | 3–3–1–V | 0:15 | Runde 2: | TÜ | Urban, Alexander | 1–2–2–3 | 0:30 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 7:0/TÜ, 8:0/TÜ — Σ:(15:0), Δ:15 |
F | 76 | Urban, Markus | Patrick Bitzer | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Urban, Markus | 3–1 | 1:01 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 4:0/SS — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Horst | Zuschauer: 40 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 8:01 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 8:31 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 24:16 |
G | 27 | Korbinian Linseisen | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 31 | Michael Schranner | Ludwig Grundei | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[6], 0:[8] — Σ:(0:14), Δ:14 |
G | 34 | unbesetzt | Julius Thüning | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 38 | Gerhard Linseisen | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 42 | Simon Bühren | Alexander Brenninger | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 2:[6] — Σ:(2:6), Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Niklas Fels | Michael Jung | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[6], 0:[6] — Σ:(0:12), Δ:12 |
G | 50 | Thomas Spörer | Michael Grasser | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [4]:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
F | 55 | Alexander Fröhlich | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Josef Spörer | Kevin Kästle | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [4]:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
F | 76 | Florian Kellerer | Christian De Sales | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [3]:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Linseisen, Monika , | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 7:32 |
G | 27 | Florian Brülbeck | Simon Vogel | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 0:[8] — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 |
F | 31 | Kevin Henning | Ludwig Grundei | PS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[4] — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 |
G | 34 | unbesetzt | Julius Thünning | PS | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 38 | Valentin Holzner | Matthias Gfüllner | PS | 3:0 |
| Runden: [2]:0, [4]:4 — Σ:(6:4), Δ:2 |
G | 42 | Maximilian Hadersdorfer | Alexander Brenninger | PS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[3] — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 |
F | 46 | Vitus Kühnl | Johannes Scheffler | PS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[8] — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 |
G | 50 | Robert Empl | Michael Grasser | PS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[7] — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 |
F | 55 | Lukas Kühnl | Michael Jung | PS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[7], 0:[4] — Σ:(0:11), Δ:11 |
G | 60 | unbesetzt | Kevin Kästle | PS | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Josef Sixt | Urban, Markus | PS | 0:4 |
| Runden: [3]:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter Dieter, | Zuschauer: 30 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 12:24 |
G | 27 | Quirin Oppenrieder | Wilhelm Ortelt | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [6]:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 |
F | 31 | Moritz Schlay | Ludwig Grundei | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[4] — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 |
G | 34 | unbesetzt | Julius Thünning | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 38 | Nico Karl | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 42 | Anian Goldshani | Alexander Brenninger | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [4]:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Germanius Kettl | Michael Grasser | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[7], 0:[6] — Σ:(0:13), Δ:13 |
G | 50 | unbesetzt | unbesetzt | | — |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 55 | Michi Weber | Michael Jung | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[6], 0:[6] — Σ:(0:12), Δ:12 |
G | 60 | Bavo Sturm | Alexander Urban | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[7], 0:[6] — Σ:(0:13), Δ:13 |
F | 76 | Michi Gleixner | Markus Urban | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[7], 0:[7] — Σ:(0:14), Δ:14 |
|
Kampfrichter: , Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 30 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 23:16 |
G | 27 | Leo Baierer | Simon Vogel | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[6], 2:[3] — Σ:(2:9), Δ:7 |
F | 31 | — | Ludwig Grundei | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 34 | Raphael Schück | Julius Thüning | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: [8]:1, 4:[7] — Σ:(12:8), Δ:4 |
F | 38 | Franzi Oswald | Alexander Brenninger | PS | 3:0 |
| Runden: [4]:1, [6]:0 — Σ:(10:1), Δ:9 |
G | 42 | Christoph Staude | Sebastian Greißl | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [7]:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 |
F | 46 | Max Baierer | Michael Grasser | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[4] — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 |
G | 50 | Michaela Loof | Michael Jung | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [6]:0, [4]:0 — Σ:(10:0), Δ:10 |
F | 55 | Michael Gogl | Kevin Kästle | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 0:[7], [3]:0 — Σ:(3:7), Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Johannes Wörndl | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Maxi Oswald | Christian de Sales | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [5]:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Weinberger, Franz, | Zuschauer: 30 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 12:27 |
G | 27 | Marcel Winklmeier | Wilhelm Ortelt | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [4]:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
F | 31 | unbesetzt | Ludwig Grundei | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 34 | Julian Kroll | Julius Thüning | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 1:[6] — Σ:(1:6), Δ:5 |
F | 38 | Patrick Ogbebor | Alexander Brenninger | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: [8]:3, 5:[7] — Σ:(13:10), Δ:3 |
G | 42 | Kevin Ogbebor | Johannes Scheffler | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [3]:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
F | 46 | Valentin Geiger | Michael Grasser | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 5:[5] — Σ:(5:5), Δ:0 |
G | 50 | Erik Ogbebor | Michael Jung | PS | 0:3 |
| Runden: 0:[6], 7:[9] — Σ:(7:15), Δ:8 |
F | 55 | Lukas Frey | Kevin Kästle | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [3]:0, [4]:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 |
G | 60 | Leonhard Wessalowski | Alexander Urban | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: [6]:0, [6]:0 — Σ:(12:0), Δ:12 |
F | 76 | Martin Haltenberger | Markus Urban | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: [7]:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sauer, Andreas | Zuschauer: 25 |
|