1 KT mehr
| 23:17 |
F | 27 | David Brand | Anna Schwarzenböck | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 8:[1], [4]:0 — Σ:(12:1), Δ:11 |
G | 31 | Josef Werner | Ludwig Grundei | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[8], 0:[8] — Σ:(0:16), Δ:16 |
F | 34 | Maximilian Becker | Julius Thüning | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[5] — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 |
G | 38 | Tamara Brunner | Matthias Gfüllner | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [4]:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
F | 42 | Marc Fischer | Alexander Brenninger | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[7] — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 |
G | 46 | Anthony Sanders | Michael Grasser | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [7]:1 — Σ:(7:1), Δ:6 |
F | 50 | Luka Roso | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 55 | Thomas Kelm | Kevin Kästle | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[6] — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 |
F | 60 | Simon Baylacher | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 76 | Patrick Bitzer | Marten Tank | PS | 3:1 |
| Runden: [4]:1, 3:[6], [4]:0 — Σ:(11:7), Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Demmel, Tanja | Zuschauer: 0 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 7:33 |
F | 27 | Törsiep, Moritz | Manuel Pappisch | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 3:[6] — Σ:(3:6), Δ:3 |
G | 31 | Leo Lemke | Josef Werner | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: [6]:0, 0:[4] — Σ:(6:4), Δ:2 |
F | 34 | Spengler, Tizian | Maxi Becker | PS | 3:1 |
| Runden: 1:[2], [1]:0, [1]:0 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 |
G | 38 | Müller, Florian | Tamara Brunner | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[5], 0:[4] — Σ:(0:9), Δ:9 |
F | 42 | Teschner, Florin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Pilipczuk, Idris | Anthony Sanders | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[6], 0:[9] — Σ:(0:15), Δ:15 |
F | 50 | Hickey, Kieran | Luka Roso | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[7], 0:[3] — Σ:(0:10), Δ:10 |
G | 55 | Schwarten, Phillip | Thomas Kelm | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[3] — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 |
F | 60 | Teschner, Lia | Simon Baylacher | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[4] — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 |
G | 76 | Lausberg, Oliver | Stambolev, Tamaz | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 3:[6], 0:[4] — Σ:(3:10), Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: , Graupeter | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 32:8 |
F | 27 | Manuel Pappisch | Florian Brülbeck | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [4]:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
G | 31 | Josef Werner | Kevin Henning | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: [7]:0, [8]:1 — Σ:(15:1), Δ:14 |
F | 34 | Maximilian Becker | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 38 | Marc Fischer | Maximilian Brülbeck | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [5]:1 — Σ:(5:1), Δ:4 |
F | 42 | unbesetzt | Valentin Holzner | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Anthony Sanders | Vitus Kühnl | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Runden: [6]:0, [6]:0 — Σ:(12:0), Δ:12 |
F | 50 | Luka Roso | Robert Empl | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: [7]:0, [8]:0 — Σ:(15:0), Δ:15 |
G | 55 | Thomas Kelm | Alexander Weissenbach | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[5], 0:[6] — Σ:(0:11), Δ:11 |
F | 60 | Simon Baylacher | Lukas Kühnl | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [4]:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
G | 76 | Patrick Bitzer | Josef Sixt | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [6]:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Weissenbach, Helmut, | Zuschauer: 30 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 20:20 |
F | 27 | Manuel Pappisch | Quirin Oppenrieder | PS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[7] — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 |
G | 31 | Josef Werner | Moritz Schlay | PS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 2:[5] — Σ:(2:5), Δ:3 |
F | 34 | Maximilian Becker | Alexander Stieben | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [10]:4, [4]:2 — Σ:(14:6), Δ:8 |
G | 38 | unbeesetzt | Anian Weber | PS | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 42 | Marc Fischer | Anian Goldshani | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[3] — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 |
G | 46 | Anthony Sanders | Maximilian Gevatter | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [4]:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Luka Roso | Jannik Tiedeken | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [7]:0, [3]:0 — Σ:(10:0), Δ:10 |
G | 55 | Thomas Kelm | Michael Weber | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [5]:1, [7]:0 — Σ:(12:1), Δ:11 |
F | 60 | Simon Baylacher | Bavo Sturm | PS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[8] — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 |
G | 76 | Patrick Bitzer | Eugen Stieben | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [1]:0, [3]:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Atzesberger, Holger, | Zuschauer: 40 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 24:16 |
F | 27 | David Brand | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 31 | Josef Werner | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 34 | Maximilian Becker | Raphael Schück | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 1:[6] — Σ:(1:6), Δ:5 |
G | 38 | Lukas Kipreos | Franzi Oswald | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[4] — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 |
F | 42 | unbesetzt | Christoph Staude | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Anthony Sanders | Marius Mairhofer | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [3]:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
F | 50 | Luka Roso | Michaela Loof | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [2]:1, [3]:4 — Σ:(5:5), Δ:0 |
G | 55 | Thomas Kelm | Johannes Wörndl | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [5]:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 |
F | 60 | Simon Baylacher | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 76 | Patrick Bitzer | Maxi Oswald | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[8], 0:[6] — Σ:(0:14), Δ:14 |
|
Kampfrichter: Morasch , Franz | Zuschauer: 30 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 24:16 |
G | 27 | Wilhelm Ortelt | David Brand | SS | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Brand, David | 1–1–2 | 1:03 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:4/SS — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 |
F | 31 | Ludwig Grundei | Benjamin Becker | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Grundei, Ludwig | 2–1 | 0:13 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 3:0/SS — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
G | 34 | Julius Thüning | Josef Werner | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Thüning, Julius | 1–1–3–3 | 1:26 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 8:0/SS — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 |
F | 38 | Matthias Gfüllner | Maxi Becker | SS | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Becker, Maxi | 1–2–1 | 0:17 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:4/SS — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 |
G | 42 | Alexander Brenninger | Marc Fischer | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Brenninger, Alexander | 1–2–2 | 0:36 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 5:0/SS — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 |
F | 46 | Michael Grasser | Anthony Sanders | SS | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Sanders, Anthony | 3–1 | 0:46 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:4/SS — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 |
G | 50 | Michael Jung | Luka Roso | SS | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Roso, Luka | 1–2–1–3–1 | 1:33 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:8/SS — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 |
F | 55 | Kevin Kästle | Thomas Kelm | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Kästle, Kevin | 1–2 | 0:21 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 3:0/SS — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
G | 60 | Urban, Alexander | Simon Baylacher | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Urban, Alexander | 3–3–1–V | 0:15 | Runde 2: | TÜ | Urban, Alexander | 1–2–2–3 | 0:30 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 7:0/TÜ, 8:0/TÜ — Σ:(15:0), Δ:15 |
F | 76 | Urban, Markus | Patrick Bitzer | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Urban, Markus | 3–1 | 1:01 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 4:0/SS — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Horst | Zuschauer: 40 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 8:01 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 8:31 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 27:11 |
G | 27 | Manuel Pappisch | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 31 | David Dirbach | Franziska Schweikl | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 34 | Josef Werner | Leo Lemke | PS | 0:3 |
| Runden: [7]:0, [10]:2 — Σ:(17:2), Δ:15 |
F | 38 | Maximilian Becker | Ellen Riesterer | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 1:[6], 0:[1] — Σ:(1:7), Δ:6 |
G | 42 | Marc Fischer | Florian Müller | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[7], 0:[7] — Σ:(0:14), Δ:14 |
F | 46 | Anthony Sanders | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: 0:[6], 1:[7] — Σ:(1:13), Δ:12 |
G | 50 | Luka Roso | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 55 | Thomas Kelm | Jan Matthes | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 1:[2], [7]:0 — Σ:(8:2), Δ:6 |
G | 60 | Simon Baylacher | Schwarten Schwarten | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [3]:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
F | 76 | Bitzer Bitzer | Lausberg Lausberg | PS | 3:0 |
| Runden: [1]:0, [6]:4 — Σ:(7:4), Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Christian , | Zuschauer: 30 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 20:20 |
G | 27 | Marcel Winklmeier | Manuel Pappisch | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 |
F | 31 | Lukas Pfaffl | Josef Werner | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:13), Δ:13 |
G | 34 | Jonathan Böhme | Maxi Becker | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 |
F | 38 | Patrick Ogbebor | Tamara Brunner | AS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 3:1, 3:0 — Σ:(6:1), Δ:5 |
G | 42 | Kevin Ogbebor | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Valentin Geiger | Luka Roso | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 |
G | 50 | Erik Ogbebor | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 55 | Lukas Frey | Thomas Kelm | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 4:0, 4:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 |
G | 60 | Christian Schwaninger | Simon Baylacher | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 |
F | 76 | Martin Haltenberger | Tamaz Stambolev | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Bedon, Ernst | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 15:24 |
G | 27 | Korbinian Linseisen | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: 0:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 31 | Michael Schranner | Josef Werner | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:7, 0:4 — Σ:(0:11), Δ:11 |
G | 34 | Ferdinand Zeltner | Maxi Becker | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 1:7 — Σ:(1:7), Δ:6 |
F | 38 | Gerhard Linseisen | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: 0:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 42 | — | Marc Fischer | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Niklas Fels | Anthony Sanders | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:14), Δ:14 |
G | 50 | — | Luka Roso | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 55 | Thomas Spöerer | Thomas Kelm | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Josef Spörer | Simon Baylacher | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 3:0, 0:7 — Σ:(3:7), Δ:4 |
F | 76 | Alexander Fröhlich | Patrick Bitzer | PS | 3:0 |
| Runden: 8:0, 3:2 — Σ:(11:2), Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Linseisen Monika (Nachw.Schiedsr, ASV Au/ Hallertau | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 11:28 |
G | 27 | ´Florian Brülbeck | David Brand | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[5] — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 |
F | 31 | Kevin Henning | Josef Werner | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[6] — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 |
G | 34 | unbesetzt | Maximilian Becker | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 38 | Maximilian Brülbeck | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 42 | Valentin Holzner | Marc Fischer | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [2]:2 — Σ:(2:2), Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Vitus Kühnl | Anthony Sanders | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 50 | Robert Empl | Luka Roso | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[6], 0:[7] — Σ:(0:13), Δ:13 |
F | 55 | Alexander Weissenbach | Thomas Kelm | PS | 3:0 |
| Runden: [6]:0, [1]:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 |
G | 60 | Lukas Kühnl | Simon Baylacher | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[5] — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 |
F | 76 | Josef Sixt | Pattrick Bitzer | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[3] — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Weissenbach, Helmut, | Zuschauer: 30 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 24:15 |
G | 27 | Quirin Oppenrieder | Manuel Pappisch | PS | 3:0 |
| Runden: [5]:0, [1]:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 |
F | 31 | Moritz Schlay | Josef Werner | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [4]:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
G | 34 | Alexander Stieben | Maximilian Becker | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: [6]:2, 2:[6] — Σ:(8:8), Δ:0 |
F | 38 | Nico Karl | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 42 | Germanus Kettl | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Anian Golshani | Anthony Sanders | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[7] — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 |
G | 50 | Jannik Tiedken | Luka Roso | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[7], 0:[7] — Σ:(0:14), Δ:14 |
F | 55 | Bavo Sturm | Thomas Kelm | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [6]:0, [7]:0 — Σ:(13:0), Δ:13 |
G | 60 | Eugen Stieben | Simon Baylacher | PS | 1:3 |
| Runden: 0:[3], [1]:0, 2:[3] — Σ:(3:6), Δ:3 |
F | 76 | Michael Gleixner | Pattrick Bitzer | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 0:[7], 5:[7], 4:[4] — Σ:(9:18), Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Leitenberger, Andreas, | Zuschauer: 90 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 14:26 |
G | 27 | Leo Baierer | Manuel Pappisch | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[4] — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 |
F | 31 | — | Josef Werner | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 34 | Raphael Schück | Maximilian Becker | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [4]:7 — Σ:(4:7), Δ:3 |
F | 38 | Franzi Oswald | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 42 | Marinus Mairhofer | Marc Fischer | PS | 0:3 |
| Runden: [3]:10, 4:[7] — Σ:(7:17), Δ:10 |
F | 46 | Max Baierer | Anthony Sanders | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[4] — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 |
G | 50 | Michaela Loof | Luka Rosso | PS | 1:4 |
| Runden: 0:[6], [6]:1, 0:[7] — Σ:(6:14), Δ:8 |
F | 55 | Johannes Wörndl | Thomas Kelm | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[4] — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Michael Gogl | Simon Baylacher | PS | 1:3 |
| Runden: 1:[3] — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 |
F | 76 | Maxi Oswald | Patrick Bitzer | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [7]:1, [5]:0 — Σ:(12:1), Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 30 |
|