1 KT mehr
| 6:21 |
F | 57 | Kaschijew, Salman (JN) | Tskhadaia, Joni (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–5–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Meier, Fabian (J) | Silagava, Ramaz (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Leinweber, Felix | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 4–V–2–2–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:12 — Δ:9 |
G | 71 | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (JN) | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 A | Dadashi, Majid (N) | Vorobev, Ilja | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 — 2–V–1–V–1–A–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:8 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 B | Dirnhofer, Jamie-Leon (J) | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 80 | Kleesattel, Thomas | Wittmann, Martin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–2 — 1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 | Fürst, Jürgen | Würstl, Lukas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1–2 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
F | 98 | Haji Ghassem, Bahman | Eisenhut, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–P–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:16 — Δ:11 |
G | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Blümel, Ulrich | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–4–4 — 1–1–1–1–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:7 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Goller, Björn | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 48:42 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 52:42 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 12:20 |
F | 57 | Shifadugov, Damir (J) | Tskhadaia, Joni (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–1–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 61 | Edel, Julian | Silagava, Ramaz (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–1–1–2 — P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:11 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | Gerlach, Maximilian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 71 | Hansen, Ole (J) | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Leifridt, Roman | Vorobev, Ilja | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Wohlfahrt, Florian | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 80 | Valentir, Evgeniy (N) | Wittmann, Martin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–V–1–1–V–1–2–1–1 — 2–2–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:7 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Janot, Michael | Würstl, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–4–4 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Besold, Franco | Eisenhut, Simon | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–A–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
G | 130 | Celik, Erkan | Blümel, Ulrich | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–1–V–1 — 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:12 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 138 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:08 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:08 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 24:8 |
F | 57 | Tskhadaia, Joni | Khakimov, Mukhmad | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Silagava, Ramaz | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Pilavidis, Alexandros | Rippl, Christopher | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | Engelhardt, Johann | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Vorobev, Ilja | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1–1–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | Quintero Torres, Leonardo | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–V–2–4–2–1–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Wittmann, Martin | Giehl, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–1–2 — 2–2–2–A–1–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | — | Winkler, Dominik | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Eisenhut, Simon | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Blümel, Ulrich | Bayer, Jens | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 1–P–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Stefanov, Petar | Zuschauer: 450 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 8:27 |
F | 57 | — | Tskhadaia, Joni (N) | KL | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Kreimer, Albert (J) | Silagava, Ramaz (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Turovskij, Valentin (J) | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Turovskij, Hermann | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Dakiev, Mansur | Vorobev, Ilja | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 — P–1–2–2–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:12 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 B | Kainhuber, Konstantin | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 80 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Shekhovtsov, Konstantin | Wittmann, Martin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–2–P–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Tatarinov, Eduard | Eisenhut, Simon | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–1–A–2–1–2–2 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Tetik, Gökan | Blümel, Ulrich | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pribil, Christian | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 30:49 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 33:49 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 15:14 |
F | 57 | — | Tskhadaia, Joni (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Hagelauer, Lorenz | Silagava, Ramaz (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–1–2 — 2–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Bauer, Martin | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 |
G | 71 | Baumgartner, Felix | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Fürmann, Markus | Vorobev, Ilja | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Klouceck, Michael | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
F | 80 | Hinterreiter, Josef | Wittmann, Martin | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Öllinger, Simon | Würstl, Lukas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 1–P–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 98 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Eisenhut, Simon | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–1–P — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Majoros, Armin (N) | Krimmer, Richard | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–4 — 2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 41:37 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 45:37 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 13:11 |
F | 57 | Tskhadaia, Joni | Fazeli, Edris | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Silagava, Ramaz | Steiner, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1–P–1 — 1–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 66 | Pilavidis, Alexandros | Stechele, Markus | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P — 2–P–A–2–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:3 — Δ:8 |
G | 71 | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | Gaimer, Ion | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–P–2 — P–1–4–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Vorobev, Ilja | Joachim, Daniel | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 B | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | Reiner, Philipp | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–1 — P–P–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
F | 80 | Wittmann, Martin | Einsle, Matthias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Würstl, Lukas | Jürgens, Felix | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–1–2–2 — P–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
F | 98 | Eisenhut, Simon | Iannattoni, Simone | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–1 — 2–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Blümel, Ulrich | Kiyek, Felix | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Niko, Straub | Zuschauer: 450 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 22:13 |
G | 57 | Silagava, Ramaz | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Tskhadaia, Joni | Meier, Fabian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
G | 66 | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | Gregor, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Pilavidis, Alexandros | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–2–1 — 1–2–1–A–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | Leinweber, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Vorobev, Ilja | Dadashi, Majid | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P–A–1–V–1 — V–1–2–2–1–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 80 | Wittmann, Martin | Horvath, Denis | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2 — P–1–2–1–P–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 | Eisenhut, Simon | Stich, Matthias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Würstl, Lukas | Mejia Castillo, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–5–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 130 | Blümel, Ulrich | Fanderl, Patrik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–P–1–1 — 1–2–1–A–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Patrick, Tomanek | Zuschauer: 400 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 24:9 |
G | 57 | Silagava, Ramaz (N) | Gerlach, Sebastian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–P–1 — 1–1–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Tskhadaia, Joni (N) | Gerlach, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | Hüseynzade, Seyran | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | Berkil, Benny-Ben (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | Edel, Jonas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Vorobev, Ilja | Leifridt, Adam (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
G | 80 | Wittmann, Martin | Weimer, Mark | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — 1–P–1–2–1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 | Eisenhut, Simon | Güzey, Erdogan | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:13 — Δ:7 |
G | 98 | Blümel, Ulrich | Lutz, Michael | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–4 — 1–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 |
F | 130 | — | Stoll, Ewald | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Robert, Reitmeir | Zuschauer: 350 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 9:20 |
G | 57 | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | Silagava, Ramaz (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–P–1–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | — | Tskhadaia, Joni (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Engelhardt, Johann | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–1–2–1 — 1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Quintero Torres, Leonardo (N6) | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 B | Giehl, Josef | Vorobev, Ilja | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P — 1–1–A–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
G | 80 | Giehl, Alexander | Wittmann, Martin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: L–2–P–1 — P–1–2–1–2–2–1–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Merkel, Christian | Eisenhut, Simon | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2 — 1–2–2–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:12 — Δ:5 |
G | 98 | Dömök, Péter (N) | Blümel, Ulrich | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–1–2 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Bayer, Jens | Krimmer, Richard | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–A–1–1 — A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 82 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 48:59 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 53:29 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 29:2 |
G | 57 | Silagava, Ramaz (N) | Lenz, Jonas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–V–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Tskhadaia, Joni (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | Turovskij, Valentin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–P–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | Afzal, Masoud | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2 — A–1–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 A | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | Haizinger, Benjamin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Vorobev, Ilja | Dakiev, Mansur | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Wittmann, Martin | Kainhuber, Konstantin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2 — P–1–1–2–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Eisenhut, Simon | Rottenaicher, Jakob | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 98 | Blümel, Ulrich | Shekhovtsov, Konstantin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Krimmer, Richard | Kreimer, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pribil, Christian | Zuschauer: 300 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 14:15 |
G | 57 | Silagava, Ramaz (N) | Kolompar, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2–V–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Tskhadaia, Joni (N) | Bauer, Martin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:10 — Δ:9 |
G | 66 | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | Baumgartner, Felix | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–1–4 — 4–P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 |
F | 71 | Vorobev, Ilja | Eckart, Matthias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–A–1 — A–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | Klouceck, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–1 — V–2–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | Fürmann, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Wittmann, Martin | Drechsler, Attila | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–4 — 1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 | Eisenhut, Simon | Argstatter, Benedikt | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 98 | Würstl, Lukas | Öllinger, Simon | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 — 2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 130 | Krimmer, Richard | Majoros, Armin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–A–1 — 1–1–1–1–V–2–1–1–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Michael, Meierhofer | Zuschauer: 350 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 23:12 |
G | 57 | Steiner, Michael | Silagava, Ramaz (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–4 — 1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Fazeli, Edris N4 | Tskhadaia, Joni (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 71 | Joachim, Daniel | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1–1–1 — 1–1–A–1–1–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:3 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 A | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–1–4–P–1–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Einsle, Matthias | Vorobev, Ilja | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Jürgens, Felix | Wittmann, Martin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4 — 1–P–1–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
F | 86 | Einsle, Simon | Eisenhut, Simon | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–A–1 — 1–A–1–4–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 98 | Kiyek, Felix | Würstl, Lukas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–1–V–1–P–1 — 2–2–P–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 |
F | 130 | Iannattoni, Simone (N) | Krimmer, Richard | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — 2–2–A–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Hettinger, Waleri AB Wurmlingen | Zuschauer: 450 |
|