1 KT mehr
| 6:21 |
F | 57 | Kaschijew, Salman (JN) | Tskhadaia, Joni (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–5–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Meier, Fabian (J) | Silagava, Ramaz (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Leinweber, Felix | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 4–V–2–2–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:12 — Δ:9 |
G | 71 | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (JN) | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 A | Dadashi, Majid (N) | Vorobev, Ilja | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 — 2–V–1–V–1–A–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:8 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 B | Dirnhofer, Jamie-Leon (J) | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 80 | Kleesattel, Thomas | Wittmann, Martin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–2 — 1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 | Fürst, Jürgen | Würstl, Lukas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1–2 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
F | 98 | Haji Ghassem, Bahman | Eisenhut, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–P–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:16 — Δ:11 |
G | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Blümel, Ulrich | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–4–4 — 1–1–1–1–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:7 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Goller, Björn | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 48:42 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 52:42 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 24:1 |
F | 57 | Fazeli, Edris N4 | Kaschijew, Salman (JN6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Steiner, Michael | Meier, Fabian (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Nasratzada, Nasrat N4 | Leinweber, Felix | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2 — P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 |
G | 71 | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (JND) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — 1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Joachim, Daniel | Dadashi, Majid (N6) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–V–1 — 2–P–A–4–V–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:7 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 B | Reiner, Philipp | Dirnhofer, Jamie-Leon (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–1–2 — 4–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Einsle, Simon | Kleesattel, Thomas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1 — P–A–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
G | 86 | Jürgens, Felix | Fürst, Jürgen | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–4–1 — 1–P–1–2–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Einsle, Matthias | Hampel, Pascal | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 |
G | 130 | Kiyek, Felix | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–2 — 4–2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 400 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 8:18 |
F | 57 | Kaschijew, Salman (J) | Kolompar, Sebastian (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–4 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Meier, Fabian (J) | Hagelauer, Lorenz | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 | Leinweber, Felix | Bauer, Martin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 71 | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (JND) | Baumgartner, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–L–2–2 — 1–1–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Dadashi, Majid (N6) | Fürmann, Markus | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–V–1–2 — V–1–V–1–A–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 B | Fürst, Jürgen | Klouceck, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Kleesattel, Thomas | Pöschl, Maximilian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–1 — 1–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Novak, Petr (N) | Öllinger, Simon | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–V–2–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | Argstatter, Benedikt | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–A–1 — 1–V–1–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 |
G | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Majoros, Armin (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–4–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 50:45 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 55:15 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 15:19 |
F | 57 | Kling, Marc (J) | Kaschijew, Salman (JN6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Gerlach, Maximilian | Gregor, Christian | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
F | 66 | Berkil, Benny-Ben (J) | Meier, Fabian (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 71 | Baumeister, Nico (J) | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (ND) | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 A | Leifridt, Roman | Dadashi, Majid (N6) | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 B | Pusch, Tom | Dirnhofer, Jamie-Leon (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Valentir, Evgeniy | Kleesattel, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Janot, Michael | Novak, Petr (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 |
F | 98 | Stoll, Ewald | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Celik, Erkan | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 237 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 15:13 |
F | 57 | Kaschijew, Salman (J) | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — 1–A–1–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 |
G | 61 | Gregor, Christian | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–4 — P–1–P–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 |
F | 66 | Leinweber, Felix | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir | Quintero Torres, Leonardo (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1–2 — 1–1–1–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Dadashi, Majid | Giehl, Josef | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — A–1–1–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
G | 75 B | Fürst, Jürgen | Giehl, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–1–2–V–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
F | 80 | Kleesattel, Thomas | Winkler, Dominik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 1–P–2–A–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Novak, Petr | Dömök, Péter (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Mejia Castillo, Kevin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Bayer, Jens | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 50:06 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 54:36 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 11:21 |
F | 57 | Lenz, Jonas | Kaschijew, Salman | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 1–2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Turovskij, Valentin (J) | Gregor, Christian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–P–1–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Turovskij, Hermann | Leinweber, Felix | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 2–4–A–1–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
G | 71 | Michel, Sascha | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Afzal, Masoud (N) | Dadashi, Majid (N6) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 B | Haizinger, Benjamin | Fürst, Jürgen | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | Kleesattel, Thomas | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 | Shekhovtsov, Konstantin | Novak, Petr (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | Tatarinov, Eduard | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P — A–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Kreimer, Alexander | Fanderl, Patrik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pribil, Christian | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 43:31 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 47:01 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 22:13 |
G | 57 | Silagava, Ramaz | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Tskhadaia, Joni | Meier, Fabian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
G | 66 | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | Gregor, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Pilavidis, Alexandros | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–2–1 — 1–2–1–A–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | Leinweber, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Vorobev, Ilja | Dadashi, Majid | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P–A–1–V–1 — V–1–2–2–1–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 80 | Wittmann, Martin | Horvath, Denis | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2 — P–1–2–1–P–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 | Eisenhut, Simon | Stich, Matthias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Würstl, Lukas | Mejia Castillo, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–5–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 130 | Blümel, Ulrich | Fanderl, Patrik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–P–1–1 — 1–2–1–A–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Patrick, Tomanek | Zuschauer: 400 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 23:8 |
G | 57 | Kaschijew, Salman (JN6) | Steiner, Niklas (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 |
F | 61 | Meier, Fabian (J) | Fazeli, Edris | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–4 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:12 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 | Gregor, Christian | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 71 | Leinweber, Lukas | Meichelböck, Patrick | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–A–1–2 — 1–1–P–A–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 A | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (ND) | Gansohr, Benedikt | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–1–1 — P–1–1–2–P–1–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 75 B | Dadashi, Majid (N6) | Einsle, Matthias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–A–2 — A–4–V–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 80 | Horvath, Denis (N) | Reiner, Philipp | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–1–4–V–2 — 1–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | — | Einsle, Simon | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | Kiyek, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Iannattoni, Simone (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — P–A–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rösner, Helmut | Zuschauer: 550 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 39:10 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 42:40 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 27:10 |
G | 57 | Kolompar, Sebastian (N) | Kaschijew, Salman (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–4–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Bauer, Martin | Meier, Fabian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Baumgartner, Felix | Gregor, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Eckart, Matthias | Leinweber, Felix | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 A | Klouceck, Michael | Dirnhofer, Jamie-Leon (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Fürmann, Markus | Leinweber, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Fröhlich, Franz | Horvath, Denis (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Argstatter, Benedikt | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Öllinger, Simon | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–4–2–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Majoros, Armin (N) | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1 — 4–2–P–A–1–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:12 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Atzesberger, Holger | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 27:20 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 28:50 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 18:12 |
G | 57 | Kaschijew, Salman (J) | Brandl, Luis (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:7 — Δ:2 |
F | 61 | Meier, Fabian (J) | Kiani, Hamed (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Gregor, Christian | Hüseynzade, Seyran | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 71 | Leinweber, Lukas | Leifridt, Roman | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Fürst, Jürgen | Pusch, Tom | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Dadashi, Majid | Leifridt, Adam (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — P–4–1–2–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
G | 80 | Horvath, Denis | Weimer, Mark | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 | Stich, Matthias | Besold, Franco | DQ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–V–1–2–2–V–1–2–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
G | 98 | Novak, Petr | Schmidt, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Stoll, Ewald | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2 — 1–2–2–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:5 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:11 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 38:11 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 13:13 |
G | 57 | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | Kaschijew, Salman (JN6) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–4–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:13 — Δ:1 |
F | 61 | Rippl, Christopher | Meier, Fabian (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
G | 66 | Engelhardt, Johann | Gregor, Christian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–V–2–1 — P–1–2–2–2–V–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:3 — Δ:9 |
F | 71 | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier (N6) | Leinweber, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Quintero Torres, Leonardo (N6) | Fürst, Jürgen | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 B | Giehl, Josef | Dadashi, Majid (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | — | Horvath, Denis (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Merkel, Christian | Brunner, Elias | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 98 | Dömök, Péter (N) | Novak, Petr (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 4–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Bayer, Jens | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P — A–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghassabian, Ghasem | Zuschauer: 83 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 51:34 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 56:04 min |
|