3 KT mehr
| 32:29 |
F | 29 | Habenschaden, Tom (J) | Füller, Laurin (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:11 — Δ:5 |
G | 33 | Lischewski, Tamino (J) | Wind, Leon (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 36 | Khutsurov, Beslan (J) | Völk, Theo (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:14 — Δ:11 |
G | 41 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos (J) | Weh, Moritz-Elias (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Kohler, Tobias (J) | Stechele, Fabian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 — P–5–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 50 | Thiel, Dominic (J) | Vogel, Luis (J) | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
F | 60 | Lechner, Ludwig (J) | Ulm, Shailo Thomas (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 76 | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | Gelück, Moritz (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 29 | Habenschaden, Tom (J) | Füller, Laurin (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Lischewski, Tamino (J) | Zeitler, Finn (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 36 | Khutsurov, Beslan (J) | Völk, Theo (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–4–2–2 — 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:18 — Δ:13 |
F | 41 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos (J) | Weh, Moritz-Elias (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–1–4–2–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:18 — Δ:12 |
G | 46 | Kohler, Tobias (J) | Steuer, Leo Martin (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 50 | Thiel, Dominic (J) | Vogel, Maximilian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Lechner, Ludwig (J) | Ulm, Shailo Thomas (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 76 | Huber, Lian (J) | Rarek, Friedrich (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: A–1–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Marten | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 56:8 |
F | 29 | Füller, Laurin | Freiwald, Vince | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 |
G | 33 | Zeitler, Finn | Baumgartner, Georg | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 36 | Völk, Theo | Westenthanner, Nikodemus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 41 | Weh, Moritz-Elias | Ostermaier, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 46 | Kremer, Maxim Anton | Eisenbarth, Vitus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | Vogel, Maximilian | Rimpfl, Lukas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 60 | Ulm, Shailo Thomas | Attenberger, Severin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4–2–4–4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 24:8 — Δ:16 |
G | 76 | Rarek, Friedrich | Schramm, Eric | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 29 | Strohmeier, Ben Herrmann | Baumgartner, Georg | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 33 | Wind, Leon | Freiwald, Vince | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 36 | Völk, Theo | Westenthanner, Nikodemus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Weh, Moritz-Elias | Ostermaier, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | Steuer, Leo Martin | Rimpfl, Lukas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 50 | Vogel, Maximilian | Knaus, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 60 | Ulm, Shailo Thomas | Attenberger, Severin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 76 | Kinberger, Manuel | Schramm, Eric | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Stechele | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 34:25 |
F | 29 | Göttlich, Gustav | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 33 | Güc, Canay Taylan | Zeitler, Finn | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 36 | Sakhnenko, Alexander | Völk, Theo | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 |
G | 41 | Pliukhin, Kyrylo | Weh, Moritz-Elias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 46 | Esenov, Elaman | Stechele, Fabian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 50 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Prestele, Theodor | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
F | 60 | — | Ulm, Diego Alan | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 76 | Roth, Moritz | Rarek, Friedrich | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 29 | Nguyen, Patrick | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 33 | Nguyen, David Tristan | Zeitler, Finn | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 36 | Sakhnenko, Alexander | Völk, Theo | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–2–4–2 — 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:14 — Δ:6 |
F | 41 | Pliukhin, Kyrylo | Weh, Moritz-Elias | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
G | 46 | Esenov, Elaman | Steuer, Leo Martin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Prestele, Theodor | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 60 | — | Ulm, Diego Alan | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Roth, Moritz | Gelück, Moritz | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Thomas, Müller | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 35:28 |
F | 29 | Wurmser, Hannes | Knobloch, Tim | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 33 | Poelt, Jonas | Bielmeier, Bruno | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 36 | Zeitler, Finn | Stetter, Ben | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 41 | Dornacher, Jamie | Thaumiller, Elias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 46 | Stechele, Fabian | Wirth, Florian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 50 | Vogel, Maximilian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Krupna, Korbinian | Finkenzeller, Linus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 76 | Rarek, Friedrich | Rust, Julian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Füller, Laurin | Knobloch, Tim | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–4–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:18 — Δ:10 |
F | 33 | Zeitler, Finn | Bielmeier, Bruno | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 36 | Burkart, Michael | Stetter, Ben | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 41 | Weh, Moritz-Elias | Fleischmann, Leonard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 |
G | 46 | Kremer, Maxim Anton | Wirth, Florian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Vogel, Maximilian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Krupna, Korbinian | Rust, Julian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 76 | Kinberger, Manuel | Finkenzeller, Linus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Stechele | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 32:28 |
F | 29 | Strohmeier, Ben Herrmann | Soller, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Schwab, Emil | Lischewski, Tamino | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
F | 36 | Völk, Theo | Huber, Linus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Weh, Moritz-Elias | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 46 | Stechele, Fabian | Kohler, Tobias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–1–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | Vogel, Maximilian | Thiel, Dominic | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 60 | Krupna, Korbinian | Lechner, Ludwig | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 76 | Wurmser, Noah | Huber, Lian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Strohmeier, Ben Herrmann | Soller, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 33 | Schwab, Emil | Lischewski, Tamino | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 36 | Völk, Theo | Huber, Linus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Weh, Moritz-Elias | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 46 | Steuer, Leo Martin | Kohler, Tobias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Kremer, Maxim Anton | Thiel, Dominic | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 60 | Wurmser, Noah | Kauschmann, Yannick | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
F | 76 | Ulm, Shailo Thomas | Huber, Lian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Stechele, Jürgen | Zuschauer: 30 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 12:49 |
F | 29 | Menzel, Nayan | Füller, Laurin | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–P–A–2–2–1 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 |
G | 33 | Baumgartner, Georg | Schwab, Emil | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 36 | Westenthanner, Nikodemus | Völk, Theo | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | — | Weh, Moritz-Elias | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Eisenbarth, Vitus | Stechele, Fabian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 |
G | 50 | Rimpfl, Lukas | Vogel, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–P–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 60 | Attenberger, Severin | Krupna, Korbinian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–4–2–4–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 |
G | 76 | Schramm, Eric | Rarek, Friedrich | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Menzel, Nayan | Füller, Laurin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–2–P–1 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
F | 33 | Freiwald, Vince | Schwab, Emil | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 36 | Baumgartner, Georg | Völk, Theo | AS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 41 | — | Weh, Moritz-Elias | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Eisenbarth, Vitus | Steuer, Leo Martin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 50 | Rimpfl, Lukas | Vogel, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 60 | Attenberger, Severin | Krupna, Korbinian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 76 | Schramm, Eric | Gelück, Moritz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Schöder, Rene | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 31:28 |
F | 29 | Füller, Laurin | Nguyen, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Schwab, Emil | Güc, Canay Taylan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 36 | Völk, Theo | Sakhnenko, Alexander (ND) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–1–2 — 2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 41 | Dornacher, Jamie | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Stechele, Fabian | Zimmerling, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 50 | Vogel, Maximilian | Zimmerling, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 60 | Krupna, Korbinian | Alidis, Georgios (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 76 | Wurmser, Noah | Roth, Moritz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Füller, Laurin | Göttlich, Gustav | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 33 | Schwab, Emil | Nguyen, David Tristan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 36 | Völk, Theo | Sakhnenko, Alexander (ND) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:10 — Δ:0 |
F | 41 | Dornacher, Jamie | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Steuer, Leo Martin | Zimmerling, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
F | 50 | Kremer, Maxim Anton | Zimmerling, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 60 | Wurmser, Noah | Alidis, Georgios (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 76 | Ulm, Diego Alan | Roth, Moritz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Stechele, Jürgen | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 24:39 |
F | 29 | Knobloch, Tim | Füller, Laurin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 33 | Bielmeier, Bruno | Burkart, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 36 | Stetter, Ben | Zeitler, Finn | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Thaumiller, Elias | Weh, Moritz-Elias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 46 | Wirth, Florian | Kremer, Maxim Anton | AS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 50 | — | Vogel, Maximilian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Rust, Julian | Krupna, Korbinian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–1–4–2–2–1–2–2–1–1–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:22 — Δ:12 |
G | 76 | Finkenzeller, Linus | Rarek, Friedrich | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–1–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 29 | Knobloch, Tim | Wurmser, Hannes | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 33 | Bielmeier, Bruno | Poelt, Jonas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 36 | Stetter, Ben | Burkart, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 41 | Fleischmann, Leonard | Dornacher, Jamie | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Wirth, Florian | Stechele, Fabian | AS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | — | Vogel, Maximilian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Finkenzeller, Linus | Krupna, Korbinian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 76 | Rust, Julian | Rarek, Friedrich | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Stechele | Zuschauer: 75 |
|