Nr:1307, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:1:4, Z:01.10 (F3F) |
|
| Henrik Roos Baden-WTB | | William Schmalfuß SAS | |
|
Nr:1306, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:0:3, Z:04.00 (F2F) |
|
| James Schreiner Berlin | | Paul Tschersich SAS | |
|
Nr:1305, Finalkampf | P:4:0, Z:00.58 (F1F) |
|
| Scrapello Georgios SBD | | Samuel Moosmann Baden-WTB | |
|
Nr:1295, Runde 5 | P:0:3, Z:04.00 (A5P) |
|
| James Schreiner Berlin | | Scrapello Georgios SBD | |
|
Nr:1276, Runde 4 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B4N) |
|
| Albert Nakaev NRW | | Paul Tschersich SAS | |
|
Nr:1275, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:02.25 (B4P) |
|
| William Schmalfuß SAS | | Samuel Moosmann Baden-WTB | |
|
Nr:1274, Runde 4 | P:4:0, Z:01.31 (A4N) |
|
| Scrapello Georgios SBD | | Kurtkagun Öztürk NRW | |
|
Nr:1273, Runde 4 | P:4:0, Z:01.41 (A4P) |
|
| James Schreiner Berlin | | Henrik Roos Baden-WTB | |
|
Nr:1246, Runde 3 | P:4:1, Z:02.41 (B3N) |
|
| Albert Nakaev NRW | | Samuel Moosmann Baden-WTB | |
|
Nr:1245, Runde 3 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B3P) |
|
| William Schmalfuß SAS | | Paul Tschersich SAS | |
|
Nr:1244, Runde 3 | P:4:0, Z:03.06 (A3N) |
|
| Henrik Roos Baden-WTB | | Kurtkagun Öztürk NRW | |
|
Nr:1243, Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:01.01 (A3N) |
|
| Philip Triebler BRB | | Scrapello Georgios SBD | |
|
Nr:1152, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:03.58 (B2N) |
|
| Gleb Titow SRL | | Samuel Moosmann Baden-WTB | |
|
Nr:1151, Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:02.33 (B2N) |
|
| Paul Bohn BRB | | Paul Tschersich SAS | |
|
Nr:1150, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:02.42 (B2N) |
|
| William Schmalfuß SAS | | Albert Nakaev NRW | |
|
Nr:1149, Runde 2 | P:0:3, Z:00.15 (A2N) |
|
| Maximilian Lauterbach SAS | | James Schreiner Berlin | |
|
Nr:1148, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.41 (A2N) |
|
| Felix Hasenstab HES | | Kurtkagun Öztürk NRW | |
|
Nr:1147, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:01.18 (A2P) |
|
| Scrapello Georgios SBD | | Henrik Roos Baden-WTB | |
|
Nr:1146, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.38 (B1P) |
|
| Paul Tschersich SAS | | Samuel Moosmann Baden-WTB | |
|
Nr:1145, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:01.33 (B1N) |
|
| Albert Nakaev NRW | | Gleb Titow SRL | |
|
Nr:1144, Runde 1 | P:4:1, Z:02.00 (B1N) |
|
| William Schmalfuß SAS | | Paul Bohn BRB | |
|
Nr:1143, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z: (A1N) |
|
| James Schreiner Berlin | | Philip Triebler BRB | |
|
Nr:1142, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z: (A1N) |
|
| Kurtkagun Öztürk NRW | | Maximilian Lauterbach SAS | |
|
Nr:1141, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:02.00 (A1N) |
|
| Henrik Roos Baden-WTB | | Felix Hasenstab HES | |
|