Nr:2463, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 5+6 | P:0:5, Z:00.28 (X3F) |
|
| Leonid Rogosin TSV Burgebrach | | Leonie Vinkovics TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:2462, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:5:0, Z:00.33 (X2N) |
|
| Sebastian Gerlach SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Lukas Tobias Geitner SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:2461, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:5:0, Z:00.56 (X2N) |
|
| Erik Vinkovics TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Leonard Linden TSV Feucht | |
|
Nr:2460, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:5:0, Z:00.54 (X1N) |
|
| Sebastian Gerlach SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Leonard Linden TSV Feucht | |
|
Nr:2459, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:5:0, Z:00.43 (X1N) |
|
| Erik Vinkovics TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Lukas Tobias Geitner SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:2450, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.56 (B3P) |
|
| Leonard Linden TSV Feucht | | Lukas Tobias Geitner SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:2449, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.00 (B3N) |
|
| Fabian Keck TSV Zirndorf | | Leonie Vinkovics TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:2448, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.40 (A3P) |
|
| Leonid Rogosin TSV Burgebrach | | Erik Vinkovics TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:2356, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:03.15 (B2P) |
|
| Leonard Linden TSV Feucht | | Leonie Vinkovics TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:2355, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.49 (B2N) |
|
| Fabian Keck TSV Zirndorf | | Lukas Tobias Geitner SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:2354, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.14 (A2P) |
|
| Leonid Rogosin TSV Burgebrach | | Sebastian Gerlach SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:2353, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.31 (A2N) |
|
| Lano Schiller TSV Feucht | | Erik Vinkovics TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:2352, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.16 (B1P) |
|
| Lukas Tobias Geitner SC Oberölsbach | | Leonie Vinkovics TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:2351, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.57 (B1N) |
|
| Fabian Keck TSV Zirndorf | | Leonard Linden TSV Feucht | |
|
Nr:2350, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.17 (A1P) |
|
| Erik Vinkovics TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Sebastian Gerlach SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:2349, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.05 (A1N) |
|
| Lano Schiller TSV Feucht | | Leonid Rogosin TSV Burgebrach | |
|