Nr:316, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:0:5, Z:00.00 (F3F) |
|
| Maximilian Reitberger SV Untergriesbach | | Valentin Seifert TV Geiselhöring | |
|
Nr:315, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:0:5, Z:02.32 (F2F) |
|
| Stefan Schmidt SV Mietraching | | David Hahn RC Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:314, Finalkampf | P:0:5, Z:01.17 (F1F) |
|
| Michael Funk TV Geiselhöring | | Roman Leifridt RC Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:307, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:00.22 (B4P) |
|
| Roman Leifridt RC Bergsteig Amberg | | David Hahn RC Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:306, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:00.45 (A4P) |
|
| Stefan Schmidt SV Mietraching | | Maximilian Reitberger SV Untergriesbach | |
|
Nr:255, Runde 3 | P:4:0, Z:01.59 (B3P) |
|
| Roman Leifridt RC Bergsteig Amberg | | Valentin Seifert TV Geiselhöring | |
|
Nr:254, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.32 (B3N) |
|
| Nikita Underberg 1. AC Regensburg | | David Hahn RC Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:253, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:03.10 (A3P) |
|
| Maximilian Reitberger SV Untergriesbach | | Michael Funk TV Geiselhöring | |
|
Nr:252, Runde 3 | P:4:0, Z:00.51 (A3N) |
|
| Stefan Schmidt SV Mietraching | | Nick Borodihin RG Willmering | |
|
Nr:151, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.13 (B2P) |
|
| David Hahn RC Bergsteig Amberg | | Valentin Seifert TV Geiselhöring | |
|
Nr:150, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.10 (B2N) |
|
| Roman Leifridt RC Bergsteig Amberg | | Dennis Kalugin SV Mietraching | |
|
Nr:149, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.25 (A2N) |
|
| David Haupt RC Bergsteig Amberg | | Nick Borodihin RG Willmering | |
|
Nr:148, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.31 (A2P) |
|
| Stefan Schmidt SV Mietraching | | Michael Funk TV Geiselhöring | |
|
Nr:147, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.58 (A2N) |
|
| Bezat Agastra TV Geiselhöring | | Maximilian Reitberger SV Untergriesbach | |
|
Nr:146, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.52 (B1N) |
|
| Valentin Seifert TV Geiselhöring | | Nikita Underberg 1. AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:145, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.40 (B1N) |
|
| Dennis Kalugin SV Mietraching | | David Hahn RC Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:144, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.23 (A1N) |
|
| Michael Funk TV Geiselhöring | | Nick Borodihin RG Willmering | |
|
Nr:143, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.30 (A1N) |
|
| Maximilian Reitberger SV Untergriesbach | | David Haupt RC Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:142, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.14 (A1N) |
|
| Bezat Agastra TV Geiselhöring | | Stefan Schmidt SV Mietraching | |
|