Nr:381, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:0:4, Z:01.56 (N5N) |
|
| Marlon Szymkowiak SC Oberölsbach | | David Matcovschi SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:380, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (N5N) |
|
| Niklas Hermann AV Germania Hardt | | Adam Janovcík MZK Bánovce nad Bebravou | |
|
Nr:379, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:0:5, Z:01.24 (N5N) |
|
| Matús Dercalík ZK Dunajplavba Bratislava | | Bartlomiej Nowakowski Zapasy Gwardia Warszawa | |
|
Nr:378, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:1:4, Z:02.19 (N4N) |
|
| Adam Janovcík MZK Bánovce nad Bebravou | | Bartlomiej Nowakowski Zapasy Gwardia Warszawa | |
|
Nr:377, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:01.48 (N4N) |
|
| Niklas Hermann AV Germania Hardt | | Marlon Szymkowiak SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:376, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:0:4, Z:01.44 (N4N) |
|
| Matús Dercalík ZK Dunajplavba Bratislava | | David Matcovschi SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:375, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:01.26 (N3N) |
|
| Adam Janovcík MZK Bánovce nad Bebravou | | David Matcovschi SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:374, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.38 (N3N) |
|
| Niklas Hermann AV Germania Hardt | | Bartlomiej Nowakowski Zapasy Gwardia Warszawa | |
|
Nr:373, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.50 (N3N) |
|
| Matús Dercalík ZK Dunajplavba Bratislava | | Marlon Szymkowiak SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:372, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.37 (N2N) |
|
| Marlon Szymkowiak SC Oberölsbach | | Bartlomiej Nowakowski Zapasy Gwardia Warszawa | |
|
Nr:371, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:01.55 (N2N) |
|
| Niklas Hermann AV Germania Hardt | | David Matcovschi SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:370, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (N2N) |
|
| Matús Dercalík ZK Dunajplavba Bratislava | | Adam Janovcík MZK Bánovce nad Bebravou | |
|
Nr:369, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.37 (N1N) |
|
| David Matcovschi SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Bartlomiej Nowakowski Zapasy Gwardia Warszawa | |
|
Nr:368, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.26 (N1N) |
|
| Adam Janovcík MZK Bánovce nad Bebravou | | Marlon Szymkowiak SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:367, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:03.32 (N1N) |
|
| Matús Dercalík ZK Dunajplavba Bratislava | | Niklas Hermann AV Germania Hardt | |
|