Nr:427, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:00.56 (F3F) |
|
| Laurentiu Vizitiu TV Geiselhöring | | Paul Reichel ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | |
|
Nr:426, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (F2F) |
|
| Quirin Höpfl AC Regensburg | | Jmer Salifoski AC Lichtenfels | |
|
Nr:425, Finalkampf | P:0:4, Z:03.46 (F1F) |
|
| Patrick Thiele TSV Zirndorf | | Luis Brandl SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:399, Runde 4 | P:4:0, Z:02.12 (B4P) |
|
| Luis Brandl SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Jmer Salifoski AC Lichtenfels | |
|
Nr:398, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:01.36 (A4P) |
|
| Laurentiu Vizitiu TV Geiselhöring | | Patrick Thiele TSV Zirndorf | |
|
Nr:368, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.22 (B3P) |
|
| Jmer Salifoski AC Lichtenfels | | Paul Reichel ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | |
|
Nr:367, Runde 3 | P:4:1, Z:02.24 (B3N) |
|
| Luis Brandl SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Miriam Susanne Hilpert TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:366, Runde 3 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (A3P) |
|
| Quirin Höpfl AC Regensburg | | Patrick Thiele TSV Zirndorf | |
|
Nr:365, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.07 (A3N) |
|
| Laurentiu Vizitiu TV Geiselhöring | | Marc Kling SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:209, Runde 2 | P:0:3, Z:04.00 (B2N) |
|
| Robin Säckl RG Willmering | | Paul Reichel ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | |
|
Nr:208, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:03.02 (B2N) |
|
| Miriam Susanne Hilpert TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Jmer Salifoski AC Lichtenfels | |
|
Nr:207, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.24 (A2N) |
|
| Marc Kling SC 04 Nürnberg | | Patrick Thiele TSV Zirndorf | |
|
Nr:206, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.00 (A2N) |
|
| Quirin Höpfl AC Regensburg | | Fritz Stockhausen TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:205, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z: (A2N) |
|
| Laurentiu Vizitiu TV Geiselhöring | | Bejan Igne TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:204, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.19 (B1P) |
|
| Paul Reichel ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | | Luis Brandl SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:203, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.38 (B1N) |
|
| Jmer Salifoski AC Lichtenfels | | Robin Säckl RG Willmering | |
|
Nr:202, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.35 (A1N) |
|
| Fritz Stockhausen TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Patrick Thiele TSV Zirndorf | |
|
Nr:201, Runde 1 | P:1:4, Z:02.52 (A1N) |
|
| Bejan Igne TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Marc Kling SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:200, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A1P) |
|
| Laurentiu Vizitiu TV Geiselhöring | | Quirin Höpfl AC Regensburg | |
|