1 KT mehr
| 15:17 |
F | 57 | Kartojev, Magomed (JND) | Bauer, Luca (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Mohamadi, Jamshid (JN) | Yildirim, Süleyman (J) | DQ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–V–2–P–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | Okhotnikov, Alexander (ND) | Albert, Manuel (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 71 | Roth, Anton | Schmidke, Paul | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 75 A | Csoti, Gabor (N) | Osterhoff, Max (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 — 1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Schneeberger, Matthias | Puchta, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
F | 80 | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi | Kastner, Marcel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Höpfl, Stefan | Fleischer, Maximilian | DQ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–V–2–2–V |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Schmid, Yannic | Roderer, Fabian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1 — 1–2–V–2–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
G | 130 | Heinrich, Robert | Fleischer, Lukas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–1–P–1–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghassabian, Ghasem | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:51 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:21 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 17:12 |
F | 57 | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | Kartojev, Magomed (JND) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Dudau, Andrei-Vasile (N) | Langmantel, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | Okhotnikov, Alexander (N6) | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:3 — Δ:13 |
G | 71 | Greifelt, Marco | Roth, Anton | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 A | Gelaschanov, Machs (N6) | Broadenax, Timothy (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:3 — Δ:11 |
G | 75 B | Hofmann, Tobias | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi | ÜG | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 80 | Hümpfer, Andreas | Csoti, Gabor | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 | Full, Felix | Höpfl, Stefan | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Schäfer, Markus | Schmid, Yannic | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Doile, Florian | Heinrich, Robert | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wohlfahrt, Bastian | Zuschauer: 200 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 12:18 |
F | 57 | Kartojev, Magomed (JND) | Böswald, Ben (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
G | 61 | Langmantel, Markus | Juhasz, Bence (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Okhotnikov, Alexander (N6) | Knipli, Csongor (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | Roth, Anton | Schmidt, Andreas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Broadenax, Timothy (N) | Mayerhofer, Johannes | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2–1–2–1–1 — 1–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:16 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 B | Nestmann, Max | Henneberger, Felix | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1–2 — P–1–2–1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:10 — Δ:7 |
F | 80 | Csoti, Gabor (N) | Fischer, Mike | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
G | 86 | Höpfl, Stefan | Malkin, Dietmar | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
F | 98 | Schmid, Yannic | Mayer, Johannes (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–P–2 — 1–P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
G | 130 | Heinrich, Robert | Ritter, Daniel | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2 — 2–1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:1 — Δ:13 |
|
Kampfrichter: Klopf, Joachim | Zuschauer: 350 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 43:20 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 46:50 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 28:4 |
F | 57 | — | Kartojev, Magomed (JND) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Petrov, Mario | Langmantel, Markus | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Chuchorov, Krum (N) | Okhotnikov, Alexander (N6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 71 | Lurz, Christian | Roth, Anton | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 A | Tomaszek, Lukas | Zahiri, Ahmad Bahir (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 B | Geuß, Marius | Schneeberger, Matthias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Lurz, Johannes | Csoti, Gabor (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Wagner, Hannes | Höpfl, Stefan | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Meixner, Christoph | Schmid, Yannic | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–4–2–2–2 — 1–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 130 | Banak, Lukasz (N) | Gözüm, Vahid | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pohl, | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:19 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:19 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 5:24 |
F | 57 | Kartojev, Magomed (JND) | Walter, Daniel (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–1 — P–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 61 | Mohamadi, Jamshid (JN) | Barnowski, Adrian (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Okhotnikov, Alexander (N6) | Alan, Besir Mirza | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1 — 2–2–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
G | 71 | Roth, Anton | Weimer, Mark (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1 — 1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Broadenax, Timothy (N) | Schmidt, Tobias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Nestmann, Max | Janot, Michael (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–4–4–4–1–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:23 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi | Valentir, Evgeniy (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 86 | Schmidt, Oliver | Röhlen, Philip | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–4 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Schmid, Yannic | Senyigit, Yusuf (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–1–P — P–1–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Höpfl, Stefan | Vanek, Philipp | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–1–P–1–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir, Robert | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 42:49 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 45:49 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 23:4 |
F | 57 | Dobrev, Nikolay | Kartojev, Magomed (JND) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 61 | Gregor, Christian | Mohamadi, Jamshid (JN) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Kölbl, Martin | Okhotnikov, Alexander (N6) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–1 — 2–1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:9 — Δ:1 |
G | 71 | Sittel, Daniel | Roth, Anton | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 A | Himmler, Robin | Csoti, Gabor (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Dürmeier, Marco | Nestmann, Max | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Kleesattel, Thomas | Schmidt, Oliver | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 | Novak, Petr | Höpfl, Stefan | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Fanderl, Patrik | Schmid, Yannic | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 130 | Török, Zsolt | Schwäble Santamaria, Amauri Gunnar | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 320 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 46:30 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 50:00 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 8:18 |
F | 57 | Kartojev, Magomed (JND) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Mohamadi, Jamshid (JN) | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N6) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Okhotnikov, Alexander (N6) | Castillo, Yunier (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–1–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Roth, Anton | Uzelino, Michael | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 — 1–1–1–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Csoti, Gabor (N) | Giehl, Josef | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — P–P–1–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 B | Nestmann, Max | Winkler, Dominik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–4–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Schmidt, Oliver | Marechal, Pascal | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–P — 1–2–2–2–P–1–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 |
G | 86 | Höpfl, Stefan | Quintero Torres, Leonardo (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–V–2 — P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Schmid, Yannic | Giehl, Michael | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–2 — 2–P–2–2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:5 — Δ:8 |
G | 130 | Heinrich, Robert | Brosowski, Jens | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–V–2 — 1–P–1–1–P–1–1–1–V–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rösner, Helmut | Zuschauer: 90 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 41:40 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 44:40 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 20:12 |
G | 57 | Bauer, Luca (J) | Kartojev, Magomed (JND) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 61 | Gavlik, Alex | Mohamadi, Jamshid (JN) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Gutmann, Orlando | Langmantel, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Albert, Manuel (J) | Roth, Anton | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 75 A | Puchta, Alexander | Nestmann, Max | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–V–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 B | Sanders, Anthony | Csoti, Gabor (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1 — 2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
G | 80 | Kastner, Marcel | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Roderer, Fabian | Schmid, Yannic | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Schramm, Kai | Höpfl, Stefan | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Fleischer, Lukas | Heinrich, Robert | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2–P — 2–2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Schedler, | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:38 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:08 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 9:16 |
G | 57 | Kartojev, Magomed (JND) | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–4–1–4 — 2–4–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:14 — Δ:3 |
F | 61 | Mohamadi, Jamshid (JN) | Dudau, Andrei-Vasile (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Okhotnikov, Alexander (ND) | Schwanke, Rudolf | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Zahiri, Ahmad Bahir (N) | Greifelt, Marco | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — 1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 A | Schneeberger, Matthias | Hofmann, Tobias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Roth, Anton | Wendel, Max | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2 — 4–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
G | 80 | Schmidt, Oliver | Full, Felix | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–P–1–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 | Schmid, Yannic | Hümpfer, Andreas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — 1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Höpfl, Stefan | Doile, Florian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 — P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
F | 130 | Heinrich, Robert | Doile, Tobias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1 — 1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Klopf, Joachim | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 49:09 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 53:09 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 12:14 |
G | 57 | Juhasz, Bence (N) | Kartojev, Magomed (JND) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–1 — P–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:5 — Δ:6 |
F | 61 | Kleinschmager, Nico (J) | Langmantel, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Knipli, Csongor (N) | Okhotnikov, Alexander (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–5–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Schmidt, Andreas | Zahiri, Ahmad Bahir (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2 — P–2–P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 75 A | Henneberger, Felix | Roth, Anton | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–4–2 — 1–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 |
F | 75 B | Mayerhofer, Johannes | Csoti, Gabor (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Fischer, Mike | Schmidt, Oliver | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 | Knauf, Korbinian | Schmid, Yannic | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–2 — V–1–1–P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Mayer, Johannes (J) | Höpfl, Stefan | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Ritter, Daniel | Heinrich, Robert | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1 — P–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Katharina, Grasruck | Zuschauer: |
|
11 KT mehr
| 14:16 |
G | 57 | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (JND) | Ender, Philipp (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 61 | Kartojev, Magomed (JND) | Petrov, Mario | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Okhotnikov, Alexander (ND) | Andrasi, Jozsef (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–1 — P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:14 — Δ:13 |
F | 71 | Zahiri, Ahmad Bahir (N) | Sohn, Dominik | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 4–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Schneeberger, Matthias | Venkov, Venelin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Broadenax, Timothy (N) | Ender, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–1–2 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:6 — Δ:7 |
G | 80 | Schmidt, Oliver | Savchev, Rumen (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 | Schmid, Yannic | Lurz, Johannes | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4–P — 1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Höpfl, Stefan | WAGNER, Hannes | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–V–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Schwäble Santamaria, Amauri Gunnar | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Klopf, Joachim | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:40 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:10 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 16:18 |
G | 57 | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (JND) | — | | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Kartojev, Magomed (JND) | Leinweber, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Okhotnikov, Alexander (ND) | Gregor, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 71 | Zahiri, Ahmad Bahir (N) | Kölbl, Martin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P — P–1–2–1–2–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Roth, Anton | Sittel, Daniel | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–2 — P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Csoti, Gabor (N) | Dürmeier, Marco | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Schmidt, Oliver | Novak, Petr (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–5–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 86 | Schmid, Yannic | Kleesattel, Thomas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–1 — P–P–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 98 | Höpfl, Stefan | Török, Zsolt (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Heinrich, Robert | Fanderl, Patrik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–P–1–1–1–1–1 — 1–P–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Baumeister, Mario | Zuschauer: 180 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:41 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:41 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 27:8 |
G | 57 | Nein, Lucas (J) | Kartojev, Baschir (JND) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Rippl, Christopher | Kartojev, Magomed (JND) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 66 | Cimpanu, Dragos N-6 | Okhotnikov, Alexander (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Castillo Silveira, Yunier (N) | Broadenax, Timothy (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
G | 75 A | Winkler, Dominik | Schneeberger, Matthias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–L–2–2–5–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 75 B | Giehl, Josef | Roth, Anton | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 80 | Pflauger, Felix | Schmidt, Oliver | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 | Giehl, Michael | Schmid, Yannic | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 — P–A–1–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
G | 98 | Szabo, Patrik (N) | Höpfl, Stefan | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Brosowski, Jens | Gözüm, Vahid | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, | Zuschauer: 135 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 33:50 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 35:50 min |
|