1 KT mehr
| 7:29 |
F | 57 | Finkenzeller, Linus (J) | Ulm, Shailo Thomas (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 61 | Rust, Julian (J) | Prestele, Theodor (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 66 | Müller, Jonah (J) | Nasratzada, Nasrat (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 71 | Kiss, Benedek (N) | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1 — P–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 A | — | Wurmser, Luis | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 B | Becker, Matthias | Meichelböck, Patrick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Jochim, Mark (N) | Kinberger, Lukas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–5–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
G | 86 | Tropmann, Alexander | Kinberger, Jakob | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1–2 — 1–1–1–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Wörmann, Jens (J) | Einsle, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Santangelo, Alfredo | Kohler, Matthias | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — 4–P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Mustafa, Durak | Zuschauer: 120 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 19:8 |
F | 57 | Ulm, Shailo Thomas (J) | Kroiß, Niklas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 61 | Ledermann, Vincent | Winter, René | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Stechele, Markus | Zeitler, Moritz | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — A–1–A–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 71 | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | Ringenberger, Dominik | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 A | Meichelböck, Patrick | Rauch, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Gansohr, Benedikt | Rieger, Benedikt | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 4–P–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 80 | Wurmser, Luis | Sofinski, Bartosz (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–4–1–P–A–1 — P–A–1–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Kinberger, Jakob | Bieringer, Lennart | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–1–2 — 1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
F | 98 | Schlecht, Tobias (J) | Guha, Niklas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Kohler, Matthias | Kasperek, Marcel (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2 — P–1–P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Straub, Niko | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 26:12 |
F | 57 | Ulm, Shailo Thomas (J) | Braun, Julian-Kai (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Ledermann, Vincent | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Stechele, Markus | Scholler, Simon | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
G | 71 | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | Schmidt, Michael (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–1–4–1–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Meichelböck, Patrick | Kott, Tomas (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–P–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:14 — Δ:13 |
G | 75 B | Kinberger, Lukas (J) | Braun, Dennis | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Einsle, Matthias | Graf, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 86 | Jürgens, Felix | Schmidt, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 |
F | 98 | Schlecht, Tobias (J) | Feilmeier, Patrick | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Kohler, Matthias | Lederer, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–1–4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
|
Kampfrichter: Robert, Reitmeir, Aichach | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 22:12 |
F | 57 | Pelzer, Andreas (J) | Ulm, Shailo Thomas (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 61 | Küpper, Tobias | Ledermann, Vincent | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Hillebrand, Andreas | Fazeli, Edris N4 | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–A–1 — 1–P–A–1–2–1–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 71 | Graßl, Benedikt | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Graßl, Christoph | Meichelböck, Patrick | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 B | Wendl, Benedikt | Gansohr, Benedikt | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 5–P–1–2–2–4 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Graßl, Markus | Wurmser, Luis | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–4–2–P–A–2–1 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Leo, Maximilian (J) | Kinberger, Jakob | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2 — 4–1–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:9 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Arsunkaev, Musza (N) | Schlecht, Tobias (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Bazsó, Adolf (N) | Kohler, Matthias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Johannes, Steinberger | Zuschauer: 400 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 19:20 |
F | 57 | Saeed, Marwin | Beruashvili, Nikoloz (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Fazeli, Edris | Thomae, Dominik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
F | 66 | Stechele, Markus | Ghani, Tawseefullah (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | Bazalik, Pierre | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–5–2 — P–1–4–2–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 A | Meichelböck, Patrick | Schmucker, Max | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 — 2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Gansohr, Benedikt | Schmucker, Marlon (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1–2–2–2–2–1–4 — 1–P–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Wurmser, Luis | Bückle, Felix | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–P — A–1–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:21 — Δ:17 |
G | 86 | Kinberger, Jakob | Bückle, Lukas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — 5–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 98 | Schlecht, Tobias (J) | Spöttle, Martin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 130 | Kohler, Matthias | Bückle, Axel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Robert, Reitmeir, TSV Aichach | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 28:4 |
F | 57 | Lenz, Jonas | Saeed, Marwin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–1–4 — 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Jabban, Mohamed (J) | Ledermann, Vincent | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 66 | Lenz, Johannes | Arabzadah, Farid (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–A–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 71 | Unfried, Florian | Wurmser, Noah (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 — 1–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:6 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 A | Kurtev, Nikolay | Meichelböck, Patrick | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Scherr, Christoph | Kinberger, Lukas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Klier, Garry | Wurmser, Luis | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Music, Marvin | Kinberger, Jakob | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2–2 — 1–1–2–2–1–4–1–2–1–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:12 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Hartl, Thomas | Schlecht, Tobias (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Bauer, Christoph | Kohler, Matthias | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Atzesberger, Holger | Zuschauer: 250 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 26:12 |
F | 57 | Juhasz, Bence N4 | Saeed, Marwin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Dzigua, Goga (N) | Ledermann, Vincent | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 66 | Turkiewicz, David | Fazeli, Edris | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
G | 71 | Wagner, Max (J) | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Kunz, Alexander | Meichelböck, Patrick | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–4–2 — 1–P–A–1–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Kleinschmager, Dario (J) | Gansohr, Benedikt | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Mansyrov, Eldar (N) | Wurmser, Luis | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–P–A–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Fischer, Mike | Kinberger, Jakob | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Saifi, Nawidullah (N6) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Rauscher, Andreas | Kohler, Matthias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2–V–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Michel, Breidel | Zuschauer: 200 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 28:10 |
G | 57 | Arabzadah, Farid JN4 | Rust, Julian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–1 — 2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Fazeli, Edris N4 | Weinert, Emilian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Wurmser, Noah (J) | Müller, Jonah (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Meichelböck, Patrick | Kiss, Benedek (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Gansohr, Benedikt | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 B | Cakmak, Azat | Wörmann, Nico | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Kinberger, Jakob | Hauber, Dominik | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–1 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 | Samandar, Yama | Jochim, Mark (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–1–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Kohler, Matthias | Sharify, Milad (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Denninger, Patrick | Santangelo, Alfredo | DV | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Niko, Straub, SpVgg Freising | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 25:10 |
G | 57 | Imburgia, Jonas (J) | Arabzadah, Farid (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2 — 2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Winter, René | Ledermann, Vincent | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Zeitler, Moritz | Wurmser, Noah (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–1 — 1–P–1–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 71 | Rieger, Benedikt | Meichelböck, Patrick | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Ringenberger, Dominik | Kinberger, Lukas (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–P–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Klement, Sebastian (J) | Cakmak, Azat | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
G | 80 | Bieringer, Lennart | Kinberger, Jakob | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 | Sofinski, Bartosz (N) | Schlecht, Tobias (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–P — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Kasperek, Marcel (N) | Kohler, Matthias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Ludwig, Franz | Jürgens, Felix | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 160 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 35:00 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:30 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 17:15 |
G | 57 | Braun, Julian-Kai (J) | Arabzadah, Farid (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–5–1–1–2–1–2–1–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Aref, Abozar | Steiner, Niklas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
G | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Wurmser, Noah (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–2–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 71 | Schmidt, Michael (J) | Meichelböck, Patrick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Müller, Martin | Kinberger, Lukas (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 B | Kott, Tomas (N) | Cakmak, Azat | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Schmidt, Markus | Kinberger, Jakob | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2 — 1–4–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 | Graf, Christian | Schlecht, Tobias (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Lederer, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Pohlodek, Daniel (N) | Kohler, Matthias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2 — P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Meierhofer, Michael | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 35:48 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 38:48 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 16:21 |
G | 57 | Arabzadah, Farid | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Steiner, Niklas | Küpper, Tobias | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–P–1 — 1–1–A–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 66 | Wurmser, Noah (J) | Ilsanker, Paul (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–P–1–2 — P–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Meichelböck, Patrick | Graßl, Christoph | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–P–2 — 1–2–P–A–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:11 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 A | Kinberger, Lukas (J) | Petersen, Daniel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 |
F | 75 B | Samandar, Yama | Bruce-Dupe, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–A–2–1–2 — 2–2–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 80 | Kinberger, Jakob | Graßl, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Schlecht, Tobias (J) | Rosz, Roland Bendegúz | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Kohler, Matthias | Leo, Korbinian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–1–1–1 — 1–V–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Kiyek, Ralf | Bazsó, Adolf | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: |
|
12 KT mehr
| 24:8 |
G | 57 | Beruashvili, Nikoloz (N) | Arabzadah, Farid JN4 | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–1–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Yücel, Kerem Atilla (J) | Fazeli, Edris N4 | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Bazalik, Pierre | Wurmser, Noah (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 71 | Egger, Sebastian | Meichelböck, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Schmucker, Marlon (J) | Kinberger, Lukas (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–4 — P–1–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 B | Iliushchenko, Yevhen (N) | Cakmak, Azat | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 80 | Bückle, Felix | Kinberger, Jakob | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–4–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 | Bückle, Lukas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Spöttle, Martin | Kohler, Matthias | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–1 — 1–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 130 | Bückle, Axel | Jürgens, Felix | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jan, Melzer | Zuschauer: 89 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 16:19 |
G | 57 | Arabzadah, Farid JN4 | Lenz, Jonas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–1 — P–1–1–4–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 61 | Steiner, Niklas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | Scherr, Christoph | ÜG | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | Meichelböck, Patrick | Citu, Eduardo-Florian JN4 | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — A–4–2–P–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 A | Gansohr, Benedikt | Fisch, Maximilian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–V–2–2–2–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Cakmak, Azat | Hosseinpur, Nima N4 | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 80 | Kinberger, Jakob | Music, Marvin | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Schlecht, Tobias (J) | Hartl, Thomas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Kohler, Matthias | Plachi, Felix Ferdinand | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2 — 1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Kiyek, Ralf | Rowe, Daniel (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jan, Melzer, TSV St. Wolfgang | Zuschauer: 75 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 23:16 |
G | 57 | Arabzadah, Farid JN4 | Juhasz, Bence | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4 — 1–1–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Fazeli, Edris N4 | Martin, Linus (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:6 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | Meichelböck, Patrick | Wolfsmüller, Fabian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Gansohr, Benedikt | Wagner, Max (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–4–4–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Kinberger, Lukas (J) | Mayerhofer, Johannes | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2–A–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Kinberger, Jakob | Henneberger, Felix | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — 1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 86 | Schlecht, Tobias (J) | Mansyrov, Eldar (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 98 | Kohler, Matthias | Rauscher, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 130 | Kiyek, Ralf | Saifi, Nawidullah (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
|
Kampfrichter: Holger, Atzesberger, ESV München Ost | Zuschauer: 150 |
|