1 KT mehr
| 15:16 |
F | 57 | Gaa, Niclas | Rudi, Jakob | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — P–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 |
G | 61 | Sulzer, Pierre (J) | Khouchaba, Albert | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Adam, Andrei (N) | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–1–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:17 — Δ:12 |
G | 71 | Schneider, Robert | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:6 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 A | Stoll, Alexander | Limmer, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–4–2–2–2–4–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 22:12 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 B | Wörmann, Felix (J) | Prusa, David (N) | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 80 | Hauber, Dominik | Kott, Tomas (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4–1 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Trunzer, Tobias | Kolbeck, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Altstetter, Xaver | Blümel, Ulrich | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Graf, Vincent | Würstl, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 15:21 |
F | 57 | Volotkovskiy, Stanislav (J) | Krupna, Kilian (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 |
G | 61 | Khouchaba, Albert | Bieringer, Lennart (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | Zeitler, Moritz (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Ringenberger, Dominik | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 2–V–1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Kott, Tomas (N) | Winter, Nico | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–A–1 — 2–2–A–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 B | Prusa, David (N) | Guha, Niklas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 2–V–P–1–2–V–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Kolbeck, Andreas | Rieger, Benedikt | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–P–1–1–2–1–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Würstl, Lukas | Haring, Hannes (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–4–P–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | — | Hatos, Gabor (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Blümel, Ulrich | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–P–P–1–2–2–1 — 2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 350 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 7:32 |
F | 57 | Heitzer, Nico (J) | Volotkovskiy, Stanislav (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Brand, David (J) | Yöntem, Ahmetcan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Becker, Maximilian (J) | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Mössinger, Michael | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4 — 4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:8 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 A | Ernhardt, Alexander | Kott, Tomas (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 B | Roso, Luka (N6) | Varga, Daniel (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–V–2–4–2 — 1–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Sherzad, Aziz (N) | Kolbeck, Andreas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 | Usmani, Nawid (N6) | Würstl, Lukas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 98 | Blessinger, Fintan (N6) | Blümel, Ulrich | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Müller, Thomas | Fisch, Bernhard | AS | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 20:33 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 21:33 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 28:3 |
F | 57 | Fazeli, Edris (JND) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Steiner, Michael (J) | Funk, Michael (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–4 — P–1–4–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 22:4 — Δ:18 |
F | 66 | Nasratzada, Nasrat (N) | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–A–1 — 2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 71 | Kraemer, Christopher | Khouchaba, Albert | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 75 A | Einsle, Matthias | Kott, Tomas (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P–1 — A–1–2–4–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Fichtl, Michael | Varga, Daniel (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–1 — P–1–2–P–1–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:7 — Δ:6 |
F | 80 | Wunderlich, Lennart | Limmer, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Joachim, Stefan | Würstl, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Riedler, Patrick | Blümel, Ulrich | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–A–1–1 — 1–P–2–4–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:11 — Δ:6 |
G | 130 | Kiyek, Felix | Fisch, Bernhard | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — 1–P–1–2–P–1–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 40:46 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 44:16 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 22:12 |
F | 57 | Volotkovskiy, Stanislav (J) | Gail, Merlin (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
G | 61 | Funk, Michael JJ | Haidari, Sayed Hafizullah (ND) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | Mohamadi, Nawid (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Huber, Mathias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — 2–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Kott, Tomas (N) | Bückle, Lukas (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–4 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
G | 75 B | Varga, Daniel (N) | Endres, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–5–1–4–P–1–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Limmer, Lukas | Bückle, Felix | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Kolbeck, Andreas | Bückle, Axel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | Blümel, Ulrich | Spöttle, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–1–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Würstl, Lukas | Mayr, Anton | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–2 — 1–1–P–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: B., Sedlmeier | Zuschauer: 370 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 18:13 |
F | 57 | Ennisch, Heiko Andreas (J) | Yöntem, Ahmetcan (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:10 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Kraus, Rudi (J) | Funk, Michael (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:10 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 | Glab, Roman (N) | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 71 | Meyer, Lukas (J) | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4 — 4–P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 75 A | Hammer, Christian | Reifschneider, Roman | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 B | Konadl, Felix | Limmer, Lukas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4–2–4–4–2 — 1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:6 — Δ:10 |
F | 80 | Malkiewicz, Michal (N) | Kott, Tomas (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Wollinger, Anton | Varga, Daniel (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
F | 98 | Stoll, Richard | Blümel, Ulrich | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:12 — Δ:5 |
G | 130 | Wittmann, Martin | Würstl, Lukas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 — 2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:6 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rainer, Knauer | Zuschauer: 250 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 16:21 |
F | 57 | Volotkovskiy, Stanislav (J) | Ketterer, Yannick (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 61 | Funk, Michael JJ | Kilic, Ecevit | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 66 | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | Walbrun, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Striedl, Manuel (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–P–1–2 — 2–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Kott, Tomas (N) | Pflüger, Andreas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 B | Varga, Daniel (N) | Jung, Niklas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Limmer, Lukas | Jung, Jakob | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Kolbeck, Andreas | Otipka, Hubert (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–4–2–2–1 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:9 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Blümel, Ulrich | Aydin, Emrah | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 — 1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Würstl, Lukas | Wimmer, Matthias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 5–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Patrick, Tomanek | Zuschauer: 200 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 27:10 |
G | 57 | Volotkovskiy, Stanislav (J) | Gaa, Niclas (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Khouchaba, Albert | Neumann, Nico (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Bögel, Alex (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | Schneider, Robert | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–V–2–2 — 1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 A | Varga, Daniel (N) | Stoll, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–5–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Kott, Thomas (N) | Trunzer, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 80 | Kolbeck, Andreas | Hauber, Dominik | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Würstl, Lukas | Knobloch, Timo | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–A–1 — 2–2–P–2–P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:10 — Δ:7 |
G | 98 | Fisch, Bernhard | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Blümel, Ulrich | Wiederhold, Sebastian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: , Alfred Luber | Zuschauer: 450 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 20:13 |
G | 57 | Sausenthaler, Simon (J) | Rudi, Jakob (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2 — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Krupna, Kilian (J) | Khouchaba, Albert | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Ringenberger, Dominik | Poutakidis, Kyrillos N& | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–1–2–2 — 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:8 — Δ:5 |
F | 71 | Zeitler, Moritz (J) | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Rieger, Benedikt | Varga, Daniel (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 75 B | Winter, Nico | Kott, Tomas (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 80 | Guha, Niklas | Kolbeck, Andreas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–1–4–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
F | 86 | Hatos, Gabor (N) | Würstl, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Krupna, Korbinian | Fisch, Bernhard | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1 — P–1–V–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | Blümel, Ulrich | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–P–1 — P–1–2–2–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Holger, Atzesberger | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 42:29 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 45:29 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 30:8 |
G | 57 | Yöntem, Ahmetcan (J) | Niehaus, Klaus | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Khouchaba, Albert | Brand, David (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–2–2–2 — 2–1–P–A–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:14 — Δ:13 |
G | 66 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Becker, Maximilian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | Roso, Luka (N6) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2 — 2–2–P–A–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 A | Varga, Daniel (N) | Mössinger, Michael (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 1–P–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 B | Kott, Tomas (N) | Markov, Kostyantyn | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | — | Gholivand, Esmael (JN) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Würstl, Lukas | Blessinger, Fintan (JN6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
G | 98 | Blümel, Ulrich | Wimmer, Martin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–1 — 1–1–4–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Fisch, Bernhard | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Michael, Meierhofer | Zuschauer: 230 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 11:15 |
G | 57 | Volotkovskiy, Stanislav (J) | Steiner, Michael (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 61 | Khouchaba, Albert | Fazeli, Edris (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 66 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Joachim, Daniel (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–2–2 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | Nasratzada, Nasrat (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — 2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Varga, Daniel (N) | Fichtl, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2 — 1–P–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 B | Kott, Tomas (N) | Einsle, Matthias | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — P–A–1–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Kolbeck, Andreas | Joachim, Stefan | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Limmer, Lukas | Wunderlich, Frederik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–4–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Blümel, Ulrich | Kiyek, Felix | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 5–2–1–P–2–2–1 — 1–2–2–2–1–1–P–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:14 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Würstl, Lukas | Mangold, Julius | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1–A–1–1–1–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Holger, Atzesberger | Zuschauer: 350 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 10:19 |
G | 57 | — | Yöntem, Ahmetcan (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Haidari, Sayed (N) | Khouchaba, Albert | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 — 4–2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 26:18 — Δ:8 |
G | 66 | Huber, Mathias | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Mohamadi, Nawid (N) | PILAVIDIS, Alexandros (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–V–2–2–P–2–4 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Endres, Michael | Varga, Daniel (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | BAKIC, Dejan | Kott, Tomas (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2–V–1 — 1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 |
G | 80 | Bückle, Felix | Kolbeck, Andreas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 5–1–1–2 — 2–1–2–P–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:12 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 | Bückle, Lukas (J) | Eisenhut, Simon | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:20 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Bückle, Axel | Würstl, Lukas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2 — P–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:5 — Δ:6 |
F | 130 | Spöttle, Martin | Blümel, Ulrich | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–2–2–2–2 — 4–2–2–4–2–1–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:15 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir, Robert | Zuschauer: |
Netto Kampfzeit: 47:17 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 51:17 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 37:0 |
G | 57 | Volotkovskiy, Stanislav (J) | Ennisch, Heiko Andreas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–4 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Khouchaba, Albert | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Hammer, Stefan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | Maier, Wladimir (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Varga, Daniel (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 B | Kott, Thomas (N) | Rauscher, Andreas | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
G | 80 | Würstl, Lukas | Meyer, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Eisenhut, Simon | Eichstetter, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Blümel, Ulrich | Wittmann, Martin | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1 — 1–1–1–4–4–1–P–1–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:9 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Fisch, Bernhard | Borodihin, Erik (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Alfred, Luber | Zuschauer: 420 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 22:12 |
G | 57 | Ketterer, Yannick (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Zamfirov, Yvan (EU) | Khouchaba, Albert | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Walbrun, Andreas | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 71 | Jung, Niklas | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Jakubovics, Vladislav (N6) | Varga, Daniel (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 B | Pflügler, Andreas | Kott, Tomas (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
G | 80 | Jung, Jakob | Limmer, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Aydin, Emrah | Würstl, Lukas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–2–2 — 1–P–2–2–2–2–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:8 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Otipka, Hubert (EU) | Blümel, Ulrich | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2–2–2 — P–1–1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:14 — Δ:3 |
F | 130 | Krimmer, RIchard | Eisenhut, Simon | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Neudorfer, | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 27:21 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 28:51 min |
|