1 KT mehr
| 23:6 |
F | 57 | Kraus, Rudi (J) | Rudi, Jakob (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Ennisch, Heiko Andreas (J) | KHOUCHABA, Albert | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–V–2–V–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 |
F | 66 | Konadl, Felix | Limmer, Lukas (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:5 — Δ:11 |
G | 71 | Hammer, Christian | Orban, Sebastian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 4–P–4–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:7 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 A | Malkiewicz, Michal (N) | Kott, Tomas (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 B | Glab, Roman (N) | VARGA, Daniel (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–4–V–2–4–2–2–4–2–1 — 2–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:12 — Δ:8 |
F | 80 | Wittmann, Martin | Würstl, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Meierhofer, Michael | Blümel, Ulrich | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–1 — 1–1–1–1–1–2–1–1–1–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:19 — Δ:11 |
F | 98 | STOLL, Richard (J) | Eisenhut, Simon | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 130 | Steinkirchner, Philipp | Fisch, Bernhard | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — P–P–1–1–1–P–1–2–V |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Max, Pielmeier | Zuschauer: 90 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 22:15 |
F | 57 | Brand, David (J) | Ennisch, Heiko Andreas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 61 | Becker, Benjamin (J) | Kraus, Rudi (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–4–2–P–4–2–1 — 2–2–1–2–2–P–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:25 — Δ:11 |
F | 66 | Sakhizada, Aschraf (N) | Walter, Tobias (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 71 | Mössinger, Michael | Hammer, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–P–4–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Markov, Kostyantyn | Malkiewicz, Michal (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Roso, Luka (N6) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 80 | Rabus, Christian | Wittmann, Martin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–1–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Baylacher, Simon | Eichstetter, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Saifi, Navid (N) | STOLL, Richard | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–P–2 — P–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Wimmer, Martin | Steinkirchner, Philipp | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–2–1–1–P–1–1–P–1–1–1 — 1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 25:32 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 27:02 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 27:7 |
F | 57 | Ennisch, Heiko Andreas (J) | Neumann, Nico (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:18 — Δ:17 |
G | 61 | Kraus, Rudi (J) | Sulzer, Pierre (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–4–2–2 — 2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:17 — Δ:13 |
F | 66 | Konadl, Felix | Ostertag, Max (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Hammer, Christian | Wörmann, Felix (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 — P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Malkiewicz, Michal | Mair, Markus | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–4 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 B | Eichstetter, Tobias | Trunzer, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Juzwik, Marek (N) | Hauber, Dominik | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–1 — P–A–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Wittmann, Martin | Graf, Vincent | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1–2–2 — P–V–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:3 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | STOLL, Richard | Trunzer, Stephan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Meierhofer, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Max, Pielmeier | Zuschauer: 200 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 28:9 |
F | 57 | Kartojev, Magomed (JND) | Ennisch, Heiko Andreas (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 61 | LANGMANTEL, Markus | Kraus, Rudi (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
F | 66 | Okhotnikov, Alexander (JND) | Volkogonov, Jan (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 71 | Bankaev, Tazshko (N) | Hammer, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–1–P — P–1–2–1–P–1–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 A | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi | Kubina, Kamil | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–4–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Roth, Anton | Eichstetter, Tobias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2–2–V–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 80 | Ahmad Sleman, Maher (N) | Juzwik, Marek (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Höpfl, Stefan | Wittmann, Martin | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — P–2–1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | Schmid, Yannic | STOLL, Richard | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1 — 2–P–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 |
G | 130 | Mayer, Michael | STOLL, Oliver | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Straub, Niko | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 27:19 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 29:19 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 19:15 |
F | 57 | Stechele, Niklas (J) | Kraus, Rudi (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
G | 61 | Steiner, Michael (J) | Ennisch, Heiko Andreas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Nasratzada, Nasrat | Volkogonov, Jan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | REINER, Philipp | Hammer, Christian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P — 1–P–2–P–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 A | — | Malkiewicz, Michal (EU) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 B | Halbig, Pascal (J) | Eichstetter, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 80 | Lenz, Philipp | Juzwik, Marek (EU) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Jürgens, Felix | Kubina, Kamil | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–P–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Kohler, Matthias | STOLL, Richard | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–A–1 — 2–2–A–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 130 | KIYEK, Felix | Wittmann, Martin | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–1–1 — P–2–1–2–P–2–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Straub, Niko | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 24:40 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 26:10 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 27:10 |
F | 57 | Ennisch, Heiko Andreas (J) | BESMELLA, Obaidullah (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 5–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Kraus, Rudi (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Ratajczak, Jechzej (N) | Walecki, Dawid (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
G | 71 | Hammer, Christian | Faas, Eugen | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–P–4–2 — 4–2–P–2–P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Malkiewicz, Michal (N) | Oberhauser, Moritz | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 B | Eichstetter, Tobias | Stöckelhuber, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 5–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 80 | Kubina, Kamil | MÜLLER, Kevin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 | Wittmann, Martin | Noder, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | STOLL, Richard | Ziegler, Sebastian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 130 | Meierhofer, Michael | Mustafa, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 140 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 25:10 |
F | 57 | Toma, Claudio Cristian (N) | HAMMER, Stefan (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 61 | Spiekermann, André | Ennisch, Heiko Andreas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–P — 2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Huber, Mathias | Kraus, Rudi (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 71 | POSTICA, Artiom (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Bückle, Lukas (J) | Malkiewicz, Michal (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Endres, Michael | Kubina, Kamil | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Bückle, Felix | Juzwik, Marek (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–P–1 — 1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 | Bückle, Axel (J) | Wittmann, Martin | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1 — 1–1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | Spöttle, Martin | Meierhofer, Michael | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–1–1 — 1–2–2–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 |
G | 130 | Mayr, Anton | STOLL, Richard | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–4–2 — P–P–1–P–V–2–4–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:13 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 70 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:29 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 34:59 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 19:12 |
G | 57 | Antonjan, Robert JJ | Ennisch, Heiko Andreas (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
F | 61 | KHOUCHABA, Albert | Kraus, Rudi (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:11 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 | GEIGER, Christopher | Hammer, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Orban, Sebastian | Ratajczak, Jechzej (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–4 — 4–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:5 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | VARGA, Daniel (N) | Kubina, Kamil | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–1–2–4–2–2–2–2–2 — 4–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 26:8 — Δ:18 |
F | 75 B | Kott, Tomas (N) | Malkiewicz, Michal (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2–2 — 2–P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Kolbeck, Andreas | Wollinger, Anton | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1 — 4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 | Blümel, Ulrich | Wittmann, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–1–1–2–1–1 — 4–2–1–1–1–1–1–1–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 21:6 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Fisch, Bernhard | STOLL, Richard (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 130 | Eisenhut, Simon | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Bernhard, Sedlmeier | Zuschauer: 400 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 25:12 |
G | 57 | Ennisch, Heiko Andreas (J) | Brand, David (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Kraus, Rudi (J) | Niehaus, Klaus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Hammer, Christian | Becker, Maximilian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–P–2–2 — 2–2–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:4 — Δ:11 |
F | 71 | Glab, Roman (N) | Roso, Luka (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–1–4–P–A–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Eichstetter, Tobias | Mössinger, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 B | Malkiewicz, Michal (N) | Markov, Kostyantyn | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Wollinger, Anton | Baylacher, Simon | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 | Wittmann, Martin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | STOLL, Richard | Wimmer, Martin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–P — 4–V–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 130 | Meierhofer, Michael | Saifi, Navid (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2–P–A–1 — 2–2–1–P–A–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Markus, Friedrich | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 20:18 |
G | 57 | Sulzer, Pierre (J) | HAMMER, Stefan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Neumann, Nico (J) | Kraus, Rudi (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Hauser, Michal (N) | Volkogonov, Jan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–5–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Bögel, Alex JJ | Hammer, Christian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — 2–P–A–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 A | Schneider, Robert | Glab, Roman (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Trunzer, Tobias | Malkiewicz, Michal (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–P–A–1–1–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Hauber, Dominik | Eichstetter, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 | Wiederhold, Sebastian (J) | Wittmann, Martin | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1–2–2–2–1–2 — 1–1–4–1–1–2–2–1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:23 — Δ:14 |
G | 98 | TROPMANN, Alexander | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Brosk, Jan-Martin | STOLL, Richard | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Mustafa, Durak | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 15:20 |
G | 57 | Kraus, Rudi (J) | Kartojev, Magomed (JN6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2–P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Ennisch, Heiko Andreas (J) | LANGMANTEL, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Hammer, Christian | Bankaev, Tazshko (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–4–1–4 — 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Glab, Roman (N) | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Eichstetter, Tobias | Roth, Anton | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Malkiewicz, Michal (N) | Ahmad Sleman, Maher (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Wollinger, Anton | Schmidt, Oliver | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4–P — P–P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 | Wittmann, Martin | Schmid, Yannic | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1–P–2 — 1–2–P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:3 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | STOLL, Richard | Höpfl, Stefan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–P–P–1–V–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 |
F | 130 | STOLL, Oliver | Heinrich, Robert | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Altan, Saglam | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 26:12 |
G | 57 | HAMMER, Stefan (J) | Stechele, Niklas (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Kraus, Rudi (J) | Steiner, Michael (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–P–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:19 — Δ:17 |
G | 66 | Hammer, Christian | Nasratzada, Nasrat (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–P–2–2–1 — 2–P–1–2–2–1–2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:7 — Δ:11 |
F | 71 | Glab, Roman (N) | Halbig, Pascal (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Kubina, Kamil | Goßner, Maximilian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P — P–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Malkiewicz, Michal (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Wollinger, Anton | Königsberger, Florian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–4–P — P–1–2–2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 86 | Wittmann, Martin | Wunderlich, Frederik | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 22:6 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Meierhofer, Michael | Lenz, Philipp | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | STOLL, Richard | Kohler, Matthias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–P–A–1–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Mario, Baumeister | Zuschauer: 200 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 16:21 |
G | 57 | BESMELLA, Obaidullah (N) | Ennisch, Heiko Andreas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–P–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 61 | Frey, Julien | Kraus, Rudi (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 66 | Walecki, Dawid (J) | Hammer, Christian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–2 — 2–2–4–4–2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:21 — Δ:11 |
F | 71 | Faas, Eugen | Glab, Roman (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 A | Stöckelhuber, Florian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 B | Walecki, Daniel (J) | Malkiewicz, Michal (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 |
G | 80 | Hörmann, Florian | Kubina, Kamil | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | IFTENIE, Maximilian (J) | Wittmann, Martin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Ziegler, Sebastian | Meierhofer, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Mustafa, Tobias | STOLL, Richard | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P — P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pielmeier, Max | Zuschauer: 60 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 25:7 |
G | 57 | Ennisch, Heiko Andreas (J) | Gail, Merlin (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1–P–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Kraus, Rudi (J) | HAIDARI, Sayed Hafizullah (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–4–4 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Walter, Tobias (J) | Huber, Mathias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Hammer, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Glab, Roman (N) | Bückle, Lukas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 B | Malkiewicz, Michal (N) | POSTICA, Artiom (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — P–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Wollinger, Anton | Bückle, Felix | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–4–P — 1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Wittmann, Martin | Bückle, Axel (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2–2 — 2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 98 | Meierhofer, Michael | Spöttle, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–4–1–P–1 — P–4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | STOLL, Richard | Mayr, Anton | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–4–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Konrad, Rankl | Zuschauer: 150 |
|