1 KT mehr
| 19:15 |
F | 57 | Rasumny, Andreas (J) | Küpper, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | Hillebrand, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | Wendl, Andreas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 71 | Petrov, Plamen (N) | Hillebrand, Korbinian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–V–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 75 A | Zeiser, Luca | Hillebrand, Andreas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–4 — 2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 B | Tatarinov, Artur | Petersen, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Tatarinov, Eduard | Brandner, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 86 | Patalaschko, Alexej | Mackamul, Marius | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — V–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | Tetik, Gökan (ND) | Fodor, Tamas (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–A–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Dimitrov, Yoan (N) | Fodor, Peter (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Manz, | Zuschauer: 350 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:43 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 35:13 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 17:11 |
F | 57 | Bauer, Martin (J) | Raiskhel, Yusuf Mohamed (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–4 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 |
G | 61 | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Molnar, Robert (N6) | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Baumgartner, Felix | Tatarinov, Artur | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 A | Pöschl, Maximilian | Vorobev, Ilja | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Eckart, Matthias | Ersayin, Mahsun | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 |
F | 80 | Fürmann, Markus | Tatarinov, Eduard | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 — 2–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 | Öllinger, Simon | Dimitrov, Yoan (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 98 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Tetik, Gökan | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–A–2–V–A–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Majoros, Armin (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Klopf, Joachim | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 42:28 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 45:28 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 12:17 |
F | 57 | Raiskhel, Yusuf Mohamed (N) | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
G | 61 | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | Kurth, Vincent | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–P–1–2–2 — 2–P–1–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:18 — Δ:14 |
F | 66 | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | Ketterer, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2–A–1 — 2–A–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | Petrov, Plamen (N) | Kohler, Korbinian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 A | Vorobev, Ilja | Theodoridis, Markos (N6) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 4–2–2–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:5 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Tatarinov, Artur | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 80 | Tatarinov, Eduard | Teschner, Florin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–P–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Patalaschko, Alexej | Görsch, Florian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Tetik, Gökan | Axenbeck, Christian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P — 4–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 |
G | 130 | — | Mahn, Richard | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer,, | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 44:48 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 48:48 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 12:16 |
F | 57 | — | Raiskhel, Yusuf Mohamed (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | DQ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–V–2–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–1–2–2 — P–V–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 71 | Anzenberger, Mario | Ersayin, Mahsun | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 A | Lukacs, Norbert (N) | Vorobev, Ilja | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 B | Feilmeier, Patrick | Tatarinov, Artur | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–2–4–V–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 80 | Volkov, Artem | Tatarinov, Eduard | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 | Primbs, Maximilian | Patalaschko, Alexej | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Lederer, Markus | Tetik, Gökan | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — 2–4–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Moiseev, Egor | Dimitrov, Yoan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Baumeister, Mario | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 35:46 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 38:46 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 20:16 |
F | 57 | Bach, Maximilian (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Raiskhel, Yusuf Mohamed (N) | Zacherl, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 66 | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | Sausenthaler, Nico | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | Ersayin, Mahsun | Frey, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–5–P–1–V–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Vorobev, Ilja | Berger, Marcel | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Tatarinov, Artur | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 4–2–1–1–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:14 — Δ:5 |
F | 80 | Tatarinov, Eduard | Straub, Oliver | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–5–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Patalaschko, Alexej | Keri, Zoltan (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | — | Toth, Rafael (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Dimitrov, Yoan (N) | Weßalowski, Leonard | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger , Johannes | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 24:06 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 25:36 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 25:6 |
F | 57 | Alkrad, Alaa (JN) | Raiskhel, Yusuf Mohamed (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 4–2–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:8 — Δ:5 |
G | 61 | Lenz, Johannes | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Fenzl, Christoph | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 71 | Unfried, Florian | Zeiser, Luca | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 A | Kurtev, Nikolay (N) | Vorobev, Ilja | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Pauli, Benedikt | Tatarinov, Artur | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 — 1–P–1–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 |
F | 80 | — | Ersayin, Mahsun | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Heindl, Benedikt | Tatarinov, Eduard | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 1–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Bauer, Christoph | Rahmani, Seifullah (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:6 — Δ:9 |
G | 130 | Celik, Erkan | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir, Robert | Zuschauer: 140 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:49 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:49 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 13:18 |
G | 57 | Küpper, Tobias | Raiskhel, Yusuf Mohamed (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 61 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–P–A–2 — 4–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:10 — Δ:5 |
G | 66 | Laue, Lukas | Dik, Andreas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Graßl, Christoph | Vorobev, Ilja | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 A | Petersen, Alexander | Tatarinov, Artur | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 B | Hillebrand, Andreas | Tatarinov, Eduard | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–A–1 — P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Mackamul, Marius | Patalaschko, Alexej | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Gruber, Lukas | Rahmani, Seifullah (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–P–1–2–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:20 — Δ:11 |
G | 98 | Fodor, Tamas (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Fodor, Peter (N) | Tetik, Gökan | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1–2–P–A–2–2 — 2–1–V–1–1–P–A–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:1 — Δ:14 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger, Johannes | Zuschauer: 1000 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 17:16 |
G | 57 | Rasumny, Georg (J) | Bauer, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | Hagelauer, Lorenz (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Petrov, Plamen (N) | Baumgartner, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 71 | Vorobev, Ilja | Eckart, Matthias | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2 — P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:4 — Δ:11 |
G | 75 A | Tatarinov, Artur | März, Max | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 B | Tatarinov, Eduard | Fürmann, Markus | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Patalaschko, Alexej | Öllinger, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 — P–1–5–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | — | Argstatter, Benedikt | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Dimitrov, Yoan (N) | Marnette, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1–2–2–2 — 2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Tetik, Gökan | Majoros, Armin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–A–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:43 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:13 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 23:10 |
G | 57 | — | Raiskhel, Yusuf Mohamed (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–2 — 2–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Ketterer, Simon | Dik, Andreas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1–2–2–1–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 71 | Teschner, Florin | Zeiser, Luca | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Lucic, Pavo (ND) | Tatarinov, Artur | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Theodoridis, Markos (N6) | Vorobev, Ilja | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–2–4–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 80 | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Axenbeck, Christian | Tatarinov, Eduard | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–P — A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Stadlbauer, Julian | Rahmani, Seifullah (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Leitner, Franz | Tetik, Gökan | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — 2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Konrad, Rankl | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 12:18 |
G | 57 | Bach, Maximilian (J) | — | | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | Farkas, Rajmond (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 | Dik, Andreas (J) | Scholler, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–1–P–1–2–1 — 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 71 | Ersayin, Mahsun | Ertl, Markus | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Petrov, Plamen (N) | Anzenberger, Mario | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–V–2–1–P–V–1–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:1 — Δ:17 |
F | 75 B | Vorobev, Ilja | Lukacs, Norbert (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–4 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 80 | Tatarinov, Artur | Feilmeier, Patrick | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–V–2–2–2–1–V–2 — V–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Zeiser, Luca | Schmidt, Markus | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 98 | Rahmani, Seifulah (N) | Weber, Thomas (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Tetik, Gökan | Lederer, Markus | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–A–1–1 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rösner,, | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:35 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:35 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 21:7 |
G | 57 | Zacherl, Christian | Raiskhel, Yusuf Mohamed | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Aziz, Rabi | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 | Sausenthaler, Nico | Dik, Andreas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 71 | Unützer, Philipp | Ersayin, Mahsun | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 1–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 A | Mayer, Christopher | Tatarinov, Artur | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–P–1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Berger, Marcel | Vorobev, Ilja | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 |
G | 80 | Kratzer, Dominik | Tatarinov, Eduard | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Straub, Oliver | Rahmani, Seifullah | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:4 — Δ:13 |
G | 98 | Weßalowski, Leonard | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Saifi, Navid (N) | Tetik, Gökan | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2 — P–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: D., Winter | Zuschauer: 130 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 21:13 |
G | 57 | Bach, Maximilian (J) | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Raiskhel, Yusuf Mohamed (N) | Bauer, Tobias (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:6 — Δ:11 |
G | 66 | Dik, Andreas (J) | Hagn, Christian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 71 | Ersayin, Mahsun | Welk, Martin | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Petrov, Plamen (N) | Nichita, Marius | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Vorobev, Ilja | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Tatarinov, Artur | Dürr, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: V–2–4–1–2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 |
F | 86 | Tatarinov, Eduard | Seidler, Clemens | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | — | Kramer, Thomas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Tetik, Gökan | Probst, Fabian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich,, | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 29:03 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 31:33 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 14:18 |
G | 57 | Bach, Maximilian (J) | Lenz, Jonas (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Raiskhel, Yusuf Mohamed (N) | Lenz, Johannes | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Dik, Andreas (J) | Unfried, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 71 | Vorobev, Ilja | Fenzl, Christoph | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 A | Petrov, Plamen (N) | Pauli, Benedict | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–P–2–V–1–2–2 — 2–2–4–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:5 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 B | Zeiser, Luca | Kurtev, Nikolay (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2 — A–1–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Tatarinov, Artur | Rotteneicher, Jakob | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
F | 86 | Tatarinov, Eduard | Heindl, Benedikt | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–A–1–2 — V–1–A–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 98 | — | Celik, Erkan | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Tetik, Gökan | Bauer, Christoph | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — A–1–A–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir,, | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 33:04 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 35:04 min |
|