1 KT mehr
| 19:14 |
F | 57 | Pelzer, Andreas (J) | Lenz, Jonas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–4–1–2 — 2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Küpper, Tobias | Jabban, Mohamed (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1 — 1–V–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 66 | Wendl, Andreas | Lenz, Johannes | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
G | 71 | Bruce-Dupe, Simon | Unfried, Florian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 A | Graßl, Christoph | Hosseinpur, Nima N4 | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–P–A–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Wendl, Benedikt | Klier, Garry | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–V–2–4–4 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Mackamul, Marius | Scherr, Christoph | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 1–P–A–A–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Leo, Maximilian (J) | Music, Marvin (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: V–1–2–1 — 4–1–1–1–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:5 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | Fodor, Peter (N) | Hartl, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 — 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Bazsó, Adolf (N) | Neumüller, Josef | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Atzesberger, Holger | Zuschauer: 650 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 8:18 |
F | 57 | Braun, Julian-Kai (J) | Pelzer, Andreas (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 |
G | 61 | Arabzadeh, Nasib | Küpper, Tobias | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–V–2–4 — 1–1–1–P–1–2–2–V–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:10 — Δ:3 |
F | 66 | Aref, Abozar | Wendl, Andreas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–4–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 |
G | 71 | Scholler, Simon | Graßl, Benedikt | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Kott, Tomas (N) | Graßl, Christoph | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–A–1 — 2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Schmidt, Michael (J) | Wendl, Benedikt | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — 1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
F | 80 | Graf, Christian | Graßl, Markus | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — P–A–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 | Schmidt, Markus | Leo, Maximilian (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 2–P–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:7 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Pohlodek, Daniel (N) | Fodor, Peter (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Bazsó, Adolf (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–1 — 1–P–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger , Johannes | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 49:47 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 53:47 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 22:12 |
F | 57 | Pelzer, Andreas (J) | Ulm, Shailo Thomas (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 61 | Küpper, Tobias | Ledermann, Vincent | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Hillebrand, Andreas | Fazeli, Edris N4 | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–A–1 — 1–P–A–1–2–1–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 71 | Graßl, Benedikt | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Graßl, Christoph | Meichelböck, Patrick | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 B | Wendl, Benedikt | Gansohr, Benedikt | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 5–P–1–2–2–4 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Graßl, Markus | Wurmser, Luis | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–4–2–P–A–2–1 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Leo, Maximilian (J) | Kinberger, Jakob | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2 — 4–1–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:9 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Arsunkaev, Musza (N) | Schlecht, Tobias (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Bazsó, Adolf (N) | Kohler, Matthias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Johannes, Steinberger | Zuschauer: 400 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 11:24 |
F | 57 | Finkenzeller, Linus (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Müller, Jonah (J) | Küpper, Tobias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–P–1–2–2 — 4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Kiss, Benedek (N) | Hillebrand, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Becker, Matthias | Ilsanker, Paul (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 75 A | Wörmann, Nico | Graßl, Christoph | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | — | Bruce-Dupe, Simon | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 80 | Jochim, Mark (N) | Mackamul, Marius | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P — 1–P–A–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 86 | Hauber, Dominik | Leo, Maximilian (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4 — 1–P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Wörmann, Jens (J) | Arsunkaev, Musza (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Santangelo, Alfredo | Bazsó, Adolf (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — P–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Dieter, Winter | Zuschauer: 120 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 19:18 |
F | 57 | Pelzer, Andreas JJ | Beruashvili, Nikoloz (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 61 | Küpper, Tobias | Thomae, Dominik | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–P–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Laue, Lukas | Rasuli, Hazrat Omar (N) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Graßl, Benedikt | Bazalik, Pierre | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2 — P–1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:3 — Δ:11 |
F | 75 A | Graßl, Christoph | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 B | Petersen, Daniel | Schmucker, Max | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Mackamul, Marius | Bückle, Felix | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–P–A–1 — 1–2–2–P–A–1–2–V |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
G | 86 | Leo, Maximilian JJ | Bückle, Lukas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–1–1 — 2–2–1–1–P–1–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:14 — Δ:11 |
F | 98 | Arsunkaev, Musza (N) | Spöttle, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 — P–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Bazsó, Adolf (N) | Bückle, Axel | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1 — 2–2–P–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Christopher, Geiger | Zuschauer: 834 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 17:10 |
F | 57 | Pelzer, Andreas JJ | Imburgia, Jonas | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
G | 61 | Küpper, Tobias | Winter, René (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 66 | Laue, Lukas | Zeitler, Moritz | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–A–1 — P–A–1–V–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 71 | Graßl, Benedikt | Rieger, Benedikt (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P — 1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Graßl, Christoph | Rauch, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Petersen, Daniel | Ringenberger, Dominik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Mackamul, Marius | Sofinski, Bartosz | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2–2–2–P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 86 | Leo, Maximilian JJ | Bieringer, Lennart (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Leo, Korbinian | Guha, Niklas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Bazsó, Adolf (N) | Kasperek, Marcel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Peter, Fröhlich | Zuschauer: 813 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 22:11 |
G | 57 | Lenz, Jonas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Jabban, Mohamed (N) | Küpper, Tobias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–A–1 — P–A–1–1–A–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
G | 66 | Unfried, Florian | Ilsanker, Paul (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–2 — 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:7 — Δ:5 |
F | 71 | Lenz, Johannes | Graßl, Christoph | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Klier, Garry | Petersen, Daniel | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–V–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:7 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 B | Kurtev, Nikolay | Bruce-Dupe, Simon | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Music, Marvin | Graßl, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Rowe, Daniel (N) | Rosz, Roland Bendegúz (N) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — 4–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Hartl, Thomas | Leo, Korbinian | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: V–2–2–P–1 — 1–1–P–1–1–V–1–2–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 130 | Bauer, Christoph | Bazsó, Adolf (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–1 — 2–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 295 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 21:12 |
G | 57 | Pelzer, Andreas | Braun, Julian-Kai (J) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:3 — Δ:10 |
F | 61 | Küpper, Tobias | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Ilsanker, Paul (J) | Scholler, Simon | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Graßl, Christoph | Hatzinger, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 A | Petersen, Daniel | Müller, Martin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 75 B | Bruce-Dupe, Simon | Kott, Tomas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 80 | Mackamul, Marius | Schmidt, Markus | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Rosz, Roland Bendegúz | Graf, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–A–1–4–1 — 2–5–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Leo, Korbinian | Pohlodek, Daniel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 — P–1–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 |
F | 130 | Bazsó, Adolf (N) | Lederer, Markus | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–P–A–2–2–2–1–2 — 1–P–A–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Stefanov, Petar | Zuschauer: 850 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 16:17 |
G | 57 | Küpper, Tobias | Juhasz, Bence N4 | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4 — P–1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 |
F | 61 | Pelzer, Andreas JJ | Dzigua, Goga (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Ilsanker, Paul JJ | Stark, Günter | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–5–5–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Graßl, Christoph | Wolfsmüller, Fabian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 A | Petersen, Daniel | Wagner, Max JJ | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–4–2–4–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Laue, Lukas | Kunz, Alexander | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — 1–P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 80 | Graßl, Markus | Henneberger, Felix | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — 1–P–1–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
F | 86 | Mackamul, Marius | Mansyrov, Eldar (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–A–2–1 — 2–2–A–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Leo, Korbinian | Rauscher, Andreas | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 4–2–2–2–2–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Bazsó, Adolf (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 950 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 16:21 |
G | 57 | Arabzadah, Farid | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Steiner, Niklas | Küpper, Tobias | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–P–1 — 1–1–A–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 66 | Wurmser, Noah (J) | Ilsanker, Paul (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–P–1–2 — P–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Meichelböck, Patrick | Graßl, Christoph | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–P–2 — 1–2–P–A–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:11 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 A | Kinberger, Lukas (J) | Petersen, Daniel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 |
F | 75 B | Samandar, Yama | Bruce-Dupe, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–A–2–1–2 — 2–2–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 80 | Kinberger, Jakob | Graßl, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Schlecht, Tobias (J) | Rosz, Roland Bendegúz | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Kohler, Matthias | Leo, Korbinian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–1–1–1 — 1–V–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Kiyek, Ralf | Bazsó, Adolf | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: |
|
12 KT mehr
| 16:15 |
G | 57 | — | Rust, Julian (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Küpper, Tobias | Müller, Jonah (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–1 — 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
G | 66 | Ilsanker, Paul JJ | — | o.W. | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | Wendl, Andreas | Wörmann, Nico | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Petersen, Daniel | Schneider, Robert | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Bruce-Dupe, Simon | Becker, Matthias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Mackamul, Marius | Hauber, Dominik | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Rosz, Roland Bendegúz | Jochim, Mark (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 98 | Leo, Korbinian | Wörmann, Jens (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Bazsó, Adolf (N) | Sharify, Milad (N6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Peter, Fröhlich | Zuschauer: 900 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 40:0 |
G | 57 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 B | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Hinweis des Ligenreferenten: Kampfabsage durch TSV Berchtesgaden |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
|
14 KT mehr
| 12:15 |
G | 57 | Imburgia, Jonas (J) | Küpper, Tobias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Winter, René | Pelzer, Andreas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
G | 66 | Zeitler, Moritz | Ilsanker, Paul (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–2–2–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Rauch, Michael | Hillebrand, Andreas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–P–2–2 — 2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 |
G | 75 A | Ringenberger, Dominik | Graßl, Benedikt | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 B | Rieger, Benedikt | Bruce-Dupe, Simon | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — 1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
G | 80 | Guha, Niklas | Mackamul, Marius | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Sofinski, Bartosz (N) | Rosz, Roland Bendegúz (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–1 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Kasperek, Marcel (N) | Leo, Maximilian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–1–2 — 1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Siejak, Radoslaw (N6) | Bazsó, Adolf (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–V–1–P–1–1 — 1–1–1–1–2–1–P–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Friedrich, Markus | Zuschauer: |
Netto Kampfzeit: 51:30 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 55:30 min |
|