1 KT mehr
| 23:9 |
F | 57 | — | Rajabi, Sharaf Ali | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Ajjo, M-Amin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Markovic, Nikola (N) | Rahimi, Samim (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–1–P–4–4 — 2–1–2–V–2–4–1–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 23:12 — Δ:11 |
G | 71 | Bedel, Matthias | Bordihn, Andre | DQ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–1–1–4 — 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 A | Gabriel, Philipp | Kerimow, Khasan | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 B | Aichele, Ruben | Akbari, Masih | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2–2–4–1–2–1–1 — 2–1–1–P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:28 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Hoepstein, Timo | Letaief, Hamed (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 | Fleischmann, Dominik | Eskin, Denis | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Bondarenco, Ion | Abdimanesh, Siavash | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–A–1 — A–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Govedarica, Vasilije | Isaev, Nikolay | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–5–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Friedrich, Markus | Zuschauer: 250 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 24:13 |
F | 57 | Rajabi, Sharaf Ali (N) | Kokeyan, Erik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 61 | Karimzadah, Samad JJ | Rohov, Dmytro (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 |
F | 66 | Alovatshoev, Samad (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 71 | Akbari, Masih | Hauser, Michal | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–2 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:11 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 A | Partovi, Reza (N6) | Muqdad Tareq, Mohammed | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–A–2–1–2 — 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Bordihn, Andre | Hekmat, Ehsan | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2–2 — 2–2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 |
F | 80 | Letaief, Hamed JJ | Reinholz, Daniel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Muoh, Francis JJ | Gromotka, Nico | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Abdimanesh, Siavash (N6) | Lutz, Paul | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Isaev, Nikolay (ND) | Seedorf, Herbert | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Peter, Fröhlich | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 22:16 |
F | 57 | Gupenko, Khalid (N6) | Rajabi, Sharaf Ali (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | — | Rahimi, Samim (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 71 | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | Akbari, Masih | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–V–2–P–1–2 — 2–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Andronov, Dimitri | Partovi, Reza (N6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Gerhardt, Linus (J) | Welz, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1 — 2–2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Hümpfer, Andreas | Letaief, Hamed (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–A–2–1 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Hofmann, Tobias | Trtovac, Enes Sadik (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–V–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Pfister, Stefan | Abdimanesh, Siavash | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–2–P–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:10 — Δ:5 |
G | 130 | Doile, Florian | Erdenkäufer, Fabian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Friedrich, Markus | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 28:34 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 31:04 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 25:12 |
F | 57 | Rajabi, Sharaf Ali (N) | Bittel, Lukas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Demirözü, Kerem JJ | Engelhardt, Xaver (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 66 | Alovatshoev, Samad (N) | Schlee, Anatoli (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | Akbari, Masih | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Kerimow, Khasan (N6) | Stemann, Leonard | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2–1–4 — 2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Welz, Michael | Dehler, Thomas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1 — 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 80 | Letaief, Hamed JJ | Chegarbiev, Amirkhan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Muoh, Francis JJ | Römer, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | Abdimanesh, Siavash (N6) | Iftodi, Relu-Alexandru | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 2–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
G | 130 | — | Palmer, Javan | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Alfried, Luber | Zuschauer: 90 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 20:8 |
F | 57 | Höpfl, Quirin (J) | Rajabi, Sharaf Ali | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Langmantel, Markus | Hermez, Andy (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Shoniia, Alika (J) | Rahimi, Samim (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–4–1 — 1–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:5 — Δ:10 |
G | 71 | Okhotnikov, Alexander | Climenco, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Anthofer, Maximilian | Kerimow, Khasan | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 1–P–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 B | Zimmermann, Jonas (J) | Letaief, Hamed (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 80 | Roth, Anton | Welz, Michael | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Großmann, Johannes | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Neuberger, Daniel | Abdimanesh, Siavash | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–P–2 — A–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Heinrich, Robert | Isaev, Nikolay | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1 — P–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Michael, Meierhofer | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 21:14 |
F | 57 | Rajabi, Sharaf Ali (N) | Haliti, Erion (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Karimzadah, Samad | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Alovatshoev, Samad (N) | Lukaschewitsch, Vladimir | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
G | 71 | Akbari, Masih | Hergert, Maxim | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Kerimow, Khasan (N6) | Zorn, Nikita (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1 — 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Erdenkäufer, Jan (J) | Mertl, Denis | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 80 | Welz, Michael | Veliu, Leor | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Eskin, Denis | Findling, Erwin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 98 | Abdimanesh, Siavash (N6) | Fröhlich, Alexander | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | — | Gergert, Kirill | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghassabian, Ghasem | Zuschauer: 70 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 40:0 |
G | 57 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 B | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Hinweis des Ligenreferenten: Kampfabsage durch SC 04 Nürnberg |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
|
11 KT mehr
| 17:9 |
G | 57 | Karimzadah, Samad | Benkert, Tim | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–P–1 — P–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 61 | Rajabi, Sharaf Ali (N) | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P — A–1–A–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 | Rahimi, Samim | Merz, Willi | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–2–1–2–4–P–1 — 1–2–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:9 — Δ:7 |
F | 71 | Kerimow, Khasan (N6) | Kabiri, Daryoush (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–2 — 2–2–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Welz, Michael | Gerhardt, Linus (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Akbari, Masih | Andronov, Dimitri | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:15 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Erdenkäufer, Jan (J) | Hofmann, Tobias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Czimre, Balàzs | Hümpfer, Andreas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–2–2 — 1–1–A–1–2–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
G | 98 | Inal, Deniz | Gärtner, Mike | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 130 | Abdimanesh, Siavash (N6) | Doile, Florian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 1–A–1–1–A–1–V–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wohlfahrt, Bastian | Zuschauer: 90 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 21:12 |
G | 57 | Engelhardt, Xaver (J) | Karimzadah, Samad (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–C–2–P–1–2–4 — P–1–2–2–2–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:2 — Δ:18 |
F | 61 | Balabin, Petro (JN6) | Rajabi, Sharaf Ali (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–2–P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Rusev, Stoyko | Weckner, Jakob (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Tulikov, Islam (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Dehler, Thomas | Akbari, Masih | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–1 — P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 B | Schütz, David | Kerimow, Khasan (N6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 80 | Römer, Daniel | Mioc, Florin-Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 | Büttner, Nico | Welz, Michael | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Iftodi, Relu-Alexandru | Czimre, Balàzs | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–2 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:7 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Brandmayer, Maximilian | Abdimanesh, Siavash | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–4 — P–A–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: 60 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:21 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 36:51 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 14:19 |
G | 57 | Karimzadah, Samad JJ | Höpfl, Quirin (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–4 — P–1–4–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:3 — Δ:14 |
F | 61 | Rajabi, Sharaf Ali (N) | Ghaffari, Mohammad | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Weckner, Jakob (J) | Shoniia, Alika | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 71 | Kerimow, Khasan (N6) | Anthofer, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 A | — | Zimmermann, Jonas (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 B | Mizrobov, Sadoncho | Rockinger, Anton (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Akbari, Masih | Lehner, Roman | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–4–2–2–2 — P–1–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:13 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 | Eskin, Denis | Al Melhem, Mohamad | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:14 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Czimre, Balàzs | Ruhstorfer, Tristan | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2 — 2–P–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:2 — Δ:13 |
F | 130 | Abdimanesh, Siavash (N6) | Stiglmaier, Anton | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–P–2 — 1–2–4–A–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Marcel, Barzsch | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 22:12 |
G | 57 | Haliti, Erion (J) | Rajabi, Sharaf Ali (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 61 | — | Karimzadah, Samad (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Serebrennikov, Ilja (J) | Weckner, Jakob (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
F | 71 | Lukaschewitsch, Vladimir | Kerimow, Khasan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Prantl, Armin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 B | Hergert, Wadim (J) | Mizrobov, Sadonsho (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Mertl, Denis (N) | Akbari, Masih | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–1–2–1 — 1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Thumshirn, Fabian | Welz, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–2 — 2–2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Thumshirn, Achim | Eskin, Denis | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Cooper, Diante | Abdimanesh, Siavash | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1–P–4–2 — A–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Breidel, Michel | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 27:49 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 29:19 min |
|