1 KT mehr
| 23:30 |
F | 57 | Barnowski, Adrian (J) | Zehentmaier, Markus (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Riedel, Gabriel | Djorev, Ivan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | TEUVAZHEV, Marat (J) | Dakiev, Ansor (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 | Wohlfahrt, Florian | Ratz, Dominik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 | Senyigit, Yusuf (J) | Eitel, Johann | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Seoane Ruiz, Raul | LOSOWIK, Anton | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–4–P–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | — | Batt, Johannes | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 57 | Barnowski, Adrian (J) | Zehentmaier, Markus (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | GERLACH, Maximilian | Djorev, Ivan (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 | Janot, Michael (J) | Dakiev, Ansor (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1–2–4–4 — 2–2–2–2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 | Wohlfahrt, Florian | Afzal, Masoud (N) | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Senyigit, Yusuf (J) | Mayerhofer, Florian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–P–2–1 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:9 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | Seoane Ruiz, Raul | Batt, Johannes | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | — | LOSOWIK, Anton | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger , Johannes | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 26:58 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 27:58 min |
|
1 KT mehr
| 23:25 |
F | 57 | Zehentmaier, Markus (J) | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–P–2–2–1–1–2 — 2–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Djorev, Ivan | Nyiri, Milan (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 66 | Dakiev, Ansor | Wimmer, Daniel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2 — 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 | Ratz, Dominik | März, Max (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — P–1–2–1–P–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Eitel, Johann | Krammer, Franz | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2 — 1–P–A–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:3 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | LOSOWIK, Anton | ÖLLINGER, Simon | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Batt, Johannes | Koch, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–4–1–1 — A–1–2–1–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 57 | Zehentmaier, Markus (J) | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4–1–P–2–2–2–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Djorev, Ivan | Nyiri, Milan (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 66 | Dakiev, Ansor | Kern, Franz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 | Afzal, Masoud | Fürmann, Michael | AS | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Mayerhofer, Florian | ÖLLINGER, Simon | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2–P — P–1–2–1–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | Batt, Johannes | Krammer, Franz | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P — 2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | LOSOWIK, Anton | Pribil, Christian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Neudorfer, Armin | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 48:26 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 52:56 min |
|