1 KT mehr
| 12:38 |
F | 57 | Hetzel, Nils (J) | Leinweber, Felix (J) | DQ | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | — | Gregor, Christian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Kellner, Philipp (J) | Leinweber, Lukas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 | Vancza, Istvan (N) | Bayer, Ludwig (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–5–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Giehl, Josef | Dadashi, Majid (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–V–1–2 — 2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:9 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Zürl, Markus | Biyikoglu, Serdar | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Baum, Johannes | Hampel, Pascal | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:20 — Δ:14 |
G | 57 | Hetzel, Nils (J) | Leinweber, Felix | DQ | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | — | Gregor, Christian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Kellner, Philipp (J) | Leinweber, Lukas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 75 | Vancza, Istvan (N) | Dadashi, Majid (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 — 2–1–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Giehl, Josef | Brunner, Elias (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Zürl, Markus | Biyikoglu, Serdar | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2–2–1 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:12 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Baum, Johannes | Hampel, Pascal | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–1–2–1–1–1 — 2–2–P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:13 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Goller, Björn | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:00 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:30 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 51:4 |
F | 57 | Leinweber, Felix (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Gregor, Christian | Satar, Elyesa (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Leinweber, Lukas | Käppel, Kilian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:11 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 | Bayer, Ludwig (J) | Montanaro, Luca Antonio (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 21:4 — Δ:17 |
F | 86 | Brunner, Elias (J) | Zeh, Marco | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Geiser, Thorsten | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:4 — Δ:11 |
F | 130 | Hampel, Pascal | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 57 | Leinweber, Felix (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Gregor, Christian | Satar, Elyesa (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Leinweber, Lukas | Käppel, Kilian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 | Himmler, Robin | Montanaro, Luca Antonio (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Sittel, Michael | Zeh, Marco | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | — | Geiser, Thorsten | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Hampel, Pascal | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 200 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 18:28 |
F | 57 | Hüseynzade, Seyran (JN) | Leinweber, Felix (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 61 | Bassauer, Leon Alexander (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Klipert, Max (J) | Leinweber, Lukas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 | Weimer, Mark | Himmler, Robin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–L–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Güzey, Erdogan (J) | Brunner, Elias (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 4–2–4–2–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Röhlen, Philip | Biyikoglu, Serdar | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
F | 130 | Enzl, Tobias | Geitner, Matthias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 57 | Hüseynzade, Seyran (JN) | Leinweber, Felix (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Kerimow, Bilal (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Klipert, Max (J) | Kölbl, Martin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 | Werwein, Denis (J) | Himmler, Robin | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Weimer, Mark | Brunner, Elias (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–P–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Enzl, Tobias | Stich, Matthias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 130 | Röhlen, Philip | Geitner, Matthias | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — 2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Hetzheim, Stefan | Zuschauer: 197 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 49:05 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 52:35 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 8:48 |
F | 57 | Bejkollari, Ginelo (J) | Leinweber, Felix (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 61 | Bahnmüller, Dietrich | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Alemam, Omar (JN) | Leinweber, Lukas | DQ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: V–1–4–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 | Aleman, Ali (JN) | Kölbl, Martin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Aleman, Mohamed Sobhi (N) | Stich, Matthias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | — | Gottschalk, Michael | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Deridov, Stanislaw (J) | Hampel, Pascal | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 57 | Balayev, Khalil (J) | Leinweber, Felix (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–V–2–1 — P–1–4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 61 | Bahnmüller, Dietrich | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Alemam, Omar (JN) | Leinweber, Lukas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:10 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 | Aleman, Ali (JN) | Kölbl, Martin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 86 | Aleman, Mohamed Sobhi (ND) | Brunner, Elias (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–V–2–4 — P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 |
F | 98 | — | Stich, Matthias | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Deridov, Stanislaw (J) | Hampel, Pascal | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Saglam, Altan | Zuschauer: 20 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 20:29 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 21:59 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 16:33 |
F | 57 | Leinweber, Felix (J) | Zurabyan, Karen (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | — | Petrov, Mario | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Leinweber, Lukas | Michalski, Burkhard | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 | Sittel, Michael | Sohn, Dominik | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–1 — 2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:3 — Δ:13 |
F | 86 | Brunner, Elias (J) | Kunze, Kai | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Wagner, Tobias | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1 — 4–1–P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 130 | Hampel, Pascal | Emin, Mert (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
G | 57 | Leinweber, Felix (J) | Zurabyan, Karen (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 61 | — | Salifoski, Menel (JN) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Kölbl, Martin | Petrov, Mario | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 | Sittel, Michael | Tomaszek, Lukas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Brunner, Elias (J) | Ender, Alexander | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1 — 1–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 98 | Stich, Matthias | Mayek, Darius | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–2–V–1–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Hampel, Pascal | Emin, Mert (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pielmeier, Max | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 47:02 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 50:02 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 23:20 |
F | 57 | Safdari, Nazir Achmed N4 | Leinweber, Felix (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Gerschmann, Jakob | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | — | Leinweber, Lukas | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 | Isaev, Nikolay (JND) | Sittel, Michael | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–4–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:14 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 | Abdimanesh, Siavash (N) | Gottschalk, Michael | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–1–2 — 4–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 |
G | 98 | Cheraghashar, Ahoora (N) | Biyikoglu, Serdar | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 4–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Matiev, Ruslan (N6) | Geitner, Matthias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–V–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 57 | Gerschmann, Jakob | Leinweber, Felix (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — 2–P–1–2–4–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:9 — Δ:6 |
F | 61 | Safdari, Nazir Achmed N4 | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | — | Kölbl, Martin | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 | Isaev, Nikolay (JND) | Sittel, Michael | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–1 — 1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 86 | Cheraghashar, Ahoora (N) | Fürst, Jürgen | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Abdimanesh, Siavash (N) | Gehm, Julius | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–2–1–1 — 1–2–2–4–V–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Kraus, Artur | Geitner, Matthias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Luber, Alfred | Zuschauer: |
Netto Kampfzeit: 49:45 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 54:15 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 34:17 |
F | 57 | Leinweber, Felix (J) | Shniah, Mohammd (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
G | 61 | — | Piengta, Peerawat (JN6) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Leinweber, Lukas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 | Sittel, Michael | Panzer, Benedikt | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Gehm, Julius | Eisele, Kjell | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–P–1–2 — 2–A–2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 |
G | 98 | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Herzing, Gregor | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Hampel, Pascal | Hoffmann, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 57 | Leinweber, Felix (J) | Shniah, Mohammd (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 61 | — | Piengta, Peerawat (JN6) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Kölbl, Martin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 | Sittel, Michael | Held, David | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Brunner, Elias (J) | Römer, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 21:5 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Stich, Matthias | Hoffmann, Andreas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Hampel, Pascal | Brandmayer, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–4–1–4–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Saglam, Altan | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 33:03 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 35:33 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 43:12 |
G | 57 | Leinweber, Felix (J) | Hetzel, Nils (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 61 | — | Nein, Lucas (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Leinweber, Lukas | Kellner, Philipp (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 | Himmler, Robin | Kellner, Leon (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 86 | Fürst, Jürgen | Giehl, Alexander | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–1–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 98 | Gehm, Julius | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Geitner, Matthias | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 57 | Leinweber, Felix (J) | Hetzel, Nils (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 61 | — | Nein, Lucas (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Leinweber, Lukas | Kellner, Philipp (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 | Himmler, Robin | Kellner, Leon (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–2–2–2 — 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 86 | Bayer, Ludwig (J) | Giehl, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Gehm, Julius | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Geitner, Matthias | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Klopf, Joachim | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 19:40 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 21:10 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 18:32 |
G | 57 | Mölinger, Raphael (J) | Leinweber, Felix (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 |
F | 61 | Satar, Elyesa (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | — | Leinweber, Lukas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 | Zeh, Kevin (J) | Dadashi, Majid (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Zeh, Marco | Brunner, Elias (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–P–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
F | 98 | Geiser, Thorsten | Stich, Matthias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–4–P–2 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Braun, Samuel | Geitner, Matthias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 57 | Mölinger, Raphael (J) | Leinweber, Felix (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
G | 61 | Satar, Elyesa (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | — | Leinweber, Lukas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 | Montanaro, Luca Antonio (J) | Dadashi, Majid (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Müller, Marius (J) | Brunner, Elias (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P — 2–4–P–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 |
G | 98 | Fleischer, Maximilian | Stich, Matthias | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
F | 130 | Geiser, Thorsten | Geitner, Matthias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Hetzheim, Stefan | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 35:18 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:48 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 21:21 |
G | 57 | Leinweber, Felix (J) | Kerimow, Bilal (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — 2–2–2–1–P–1–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | — | Bassauer, Leon Alexander (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Leinweber, Lukas | Klipert, Max (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 | Kölbl, Martin | Werwein, Denis (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2 — 1–1–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:5 — Δ:7 |
G | 86 | Brunner, Elias (J) | Weimer, Mark | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–1–4 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 98 | Gehm, Julius | Seoane Ruiz, Raul (ND) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–2–1–2–P–1–2–1 — 1–1–2–2–2–4–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:20 — Δ:9 |
G | 130 | Geitner, Matthias | Röhlen, Philip | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 57 | Leinweber, Felix (J) | Kerimow, Bilal (JN) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–1–2 — 1–1–A–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
G | 61 | — | Bassauer, Leon Alexander (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Leinweber, Lukas | Gerlach, Maximilian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:4 — Δ:7 |
G | 75 | Sittel, Michael | Weimer, Mark | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 | Gehm, Julius | Güzey, Erdogan (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Seoane Ruiz, Raul (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Geitner, Matthias | Röhlen, Philip | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–1 — 2–1–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: |
Netto Kampfzeit: 61:17 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 66:17 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 35:8 |
G | 57 | Leinweber, Felix (J) | Balayev, Khalil (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 61 | — | — | KL | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Leinweber, Lukas | Alemam, Omar (JN) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–4 — 1–4–4–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 21:11 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 | Kölbl, Martin | Gioev, Aravat (N6) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 | Sittel, Michael | Osso, Roni (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Stich, Matthias | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Geitner, Matthias | Terakaj, Luan Klaus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 57 | Leinweber, Felix (J) | Balayev, Khalil (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 61 | — | — | KL | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Leinweber, Lukas | Alemam, Omar (JN) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 | Sittel, Michael | Aleman, Ali (JN) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Gehm, Julius | Gioev, Aravat (N6) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2–2 — 2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:14 — Δ:7 |
G | 98 | Biyikoglu, Serdar | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Geitner, Matthias | Terakaj, Luan Klaus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 170 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 29:01 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 31:01 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 20:32 |
G | 57 | — | Leinweber, Felix (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Salifoski, Menel (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Ender, Philipp (J) | Leinweber, Lukas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 | Sohn, Dominik | Nemet, Istvan (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Wagner, Tobias | Sittel, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Mayek, Darius | Gehm, Julius | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Emin, Mert (N) | Hampel, Pascal | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 57 | — | Leinweber, Felix (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Salifoski, Menel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Michalski, Burkhard | Leinweber, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 |
G | 75 | Ender, Alexander | Sittel, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 | Mayek, Darius | Nemet, Istvan (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–1 — P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Wagner, Tobias | Biyikoglu, Serdar | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
F | 130 | Emin, Mert (N) | Hampel, Pascal | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:19 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 28:46 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 30:46 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 25:17 |
G | 57 | Leinweber, Felix (J) | Gerschmann, Jakob | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:3 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | — | — | KL | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Leinweber, Lukas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 | Nemet, Istvan (N) | Akbari, Masih | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Fürst, Jürgen | Cheraghashar, Ahoora (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Stich, Matthias | Abdimanesh, Siavash | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 — 1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 |
G | 130 | Geitner, Matthias | Matiev, Ruslan (N6) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–2–4–1–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 57 | Leinweber, Felix (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | — | Gerschmann, Jakob | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Leinweber, Lukas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 | Sittel, Michael | Akbari, Masih | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:20 — Δ:9 |
F | 86 | Nemet, Istvan (N) | Abdimanesh, Siavash | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P — A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 |
G | 98 | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Muoh, Lawrence | DQ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–V–2–2–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 130 | Geitner, Matthias | Matiev, Ruslan (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P — 2–2–2–A–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 350 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 47:23 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 51:23 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 24:23 |
G | 57 | Shniah, Mohammd (JN) | Leinweber, Felix (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Piengta, Peerawat (JN6) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Held, David | Leinweber, Lukas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 | Itiev, Shamil | Himmler, Robin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 | Herzing, Gregor | Nemet, Istvan (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Hoffmann, Andreas | Gehm, Julius | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:3 — Δ:9 |
G | 130 | Schubert, Leander | Geitner, Matthias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–2–2–2 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 57 | Shniah, Mohammd (JN) | Leinweber, Felix (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Piengta, Peerawat (JN6) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Held, David | Leinweber, Lukas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 | Panzer, Benedikt | Nemet, Istvan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | — | Brunner, Elias | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Herzing, Gregor | Gehm, Julius | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Schubert, Leander | Geitner, Matthias | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–P–2 — 2–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 48:40 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 53:10 min |
|