2 KT mehr
| 18:17 |
F | 57 | Gattinger, Benedikt (J) | Hogger, Paul | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | — | Bauer, Andreas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Bauer, Tobias (J) | Hagelauer, Lorenz (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 71 | Wrba, Phillip | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2–4–1 — 1–P–1–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Rahimi, Abdul Rashid (N) | Wimmer, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 B | Welk, Martin | Kern, Franz | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Dürr, Alexander | Fürmann, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Horst, Alexander | Baumgartner, Dennis | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Seidler, Clemens | Koch, Roman | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 130 | Vierke, Peter | Berger, Stefan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Stefanov, Petar | Zuschauer: 180 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 17:16 |
F | 57 | Hogger, Paul (J) | Kobsar, Erwin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Schwabl, Korbinian (J) | Zehentmaier, Markus | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
F | 66 | Hagelauer, Lorenz (J) | Dakiev, Mansur | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | Yilmaz, Halit | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–4–1–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 A | Wimmer, Markus | Afzal, Masoud | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 B | Kern, Franz | Kainhuber, Konstantin | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:11 — Δ:10 |
F | 80 | Bart, Philipp (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Baumgartner, Dennis | Kahric, Leon | ÜG | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Koch, Roman | Tetik, Gökan | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 130 | Edfelder, Mathias | Dolic, Pere (N6) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 42:28 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 45:28 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 16:17 |
F | 57 | Fazeli, Edris | Hogger, Paul (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Gansohr, Benedikt (J) | Schwabl, Korbinian (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — 1–1–P–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:3 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | Stechele, Markus | Hagelauer, Lorenz (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–4 — A–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 71 | Kinberger, Jakob (J) | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–2–2–2–4–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:22 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Wunderlich, Lennart | Wimmer, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Fichtl, Michael | Kern, Franz | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Kremer, Anton | Bart, Philipp (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–4 — 2–1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
G | 86 | Lenz, Philipp | Baumgartner, Dennis | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 1–P–1–4–2–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | — | Koch, Lukas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Kohler, Matthias | Koch, Roman | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–2–2 — 1–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 41:27 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 44:57 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 18:16 |
F | 57 | Hogger, Paul (J) | Adam, Andrei (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Schwabl, Korbinian (J) | Gaa, Niclas (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–V–2–2–4 — 2–P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:9 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Rothe, Benedikt (J) | Wörmann, Nico (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–A–1–2 — 2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
G | 71 | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Eckart, Matthias | Wörmann, Felix (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Kern, Franz | Schneider, Robert | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 80 | Krammer, Franz | Hauber, Dominik | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — 1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
G | 86 | Edfelder, Mathias | Stoll, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 98 | Koch, Lukas | Graf, Vincent | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Berger, Stefan | David, Stepan (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger , Johannes | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 23:22 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 24:52 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 12:17 |
F | 57 | Hogger, Paul (J) | Egger, Sebastian (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1–1 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 61 | Schwabl, Korbinian (J) | Milichovsky, Libor (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–P–2 — P–1–2–P–1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 |
F | 66 | März, Max | Mohamadi, Nawid (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–A–1–A–1–P–A–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 71 | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | Thomae, Dominik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 A | Wimmer, Markus | Bakic, Dejan | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:11 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 B | Tschakert, Herbert | Endres, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Bart, Philipp (J) | Bückle, Felix | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 | Baumgartner, Dennis | Bückle, Axel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–5–2–2–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Koch, Lukas | Bückle, Lukas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — P–2–A–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Marnette, Michael | Spöttle, Martin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 33:54 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 36:24 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 21:9 |
F | 57 | Arabzadeh, Nasib | Hogger, Paul (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Schmid, Benedikt | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
G | 71 | Anzenberger, Mario | Molnar, Robert (N6) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Nasiri, Wajed | Wimmer, Daniel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Feilmeier, Patrick | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–1–P–1–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:1 — Δ:17 |
F | 80 | Schmidt, Markus | Hinterreiter, Josef | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Primbs, Maximilian | Bart, Philipp | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Weber, Thomas | Koch, Lukas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — P–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Majoros, Armin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghassabian, Ghasem | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 30:54 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 32:54 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 17:11 |
G | 57 | Rauch, Michael (J) | Hogger, Paul (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
F | 61 | Spiekermann, André | Schwabl, Korbinian (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P — P–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 |
G | 66 | Bieringer, Lennart (J) | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 |
F | 71 | Zeitler, Moritz | Schmid, Benedikt | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 1–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:5 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 A | Rieger, Benedikt | Kern, Franz | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–4 — 4–2–P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 B | Grundler, Lukas | Fürmann, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Ringenberger, Dominik | Bart, Philipp (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–P–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 86 | Sofinski, Bartosz (N) | Fürmann, Michael | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — P–2–P–1–2–1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 98 | Siejak, Radoslaw (N) | Marnette, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 130 | Gelb, Luca (J) | Argstatter, Benedikt | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghassabian, Ghasem | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 45:54 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 49:24 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 19:12 |
G | 57 | Hogger, Paul (J) | Gattinger, Benedikt (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–1–4 — 4–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Schwabl, Korbinian (J) | Obaidi, Mohammad Wahid (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | Welk, Martin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2 — 4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:13 — Δ:5 |
F | 71 | Schmid, Benedikt | Bauer, Tobias (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–4 — A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 A | Eckart, Matthias | Hagn, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Wimmer, Markus | Klein, Vincent | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 80 | Bart, Philipp (J) | Nichita, Marius (JN) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Fürmann, Markus | Seidler, Clemens | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–A–1 — 1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Koch, Lukas | Kramer, Thomas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Vierke, Peter | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2 — P–1–A–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Klopf, Joachim | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 41:47 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 45:17 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 13:18 |
G | 57 | Kobsar, Erwin | Hogger, Paul (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Zehentmaier, Markus | Schwabl, Korbinian (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2 — A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 66 | Turovskij, Hermann (J) | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–1–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Dakiev, Mansur | Schmid, Benedikt | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–4–1–P–2–1 — 2–4–2–2–2–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:12 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 A | Kainhuber, Konstantin | März, Max | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Ersayin, Mahsun | Wimmer, Markus | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P — 1–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Ratz, Dominik | Öllinger, Simon | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 | Eitel, Johann | Argstatter, Benedikt | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–A–1–2–2 — 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 98 | Tetik, Gökan | Koch, Roman | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1–4 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | — | Koch, Lukas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger , Johannes | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 42:34 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 46:04 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 22:12 |
G | 57 | Hogger, Paul (J) | Fazeli, Edris | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Schwabl, Korbinian (J) | Stechele, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | Gansohr, Benedikt (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–1–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Schmid, Benedikt | Möller, Max-Louis (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Kern, Franz | Kinberger, Jakob (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Wimmer, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Bart, Philipp (J) | Rösch, Nikolas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Pöschl, Maximilian | Kremer, Anton | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Marnette, Michael | Kohler, Matthias | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — P–1–4–P–1–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 130 | Koch, Lukas | Geisenberger, Philipp | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–P–2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 23:02 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 24:02 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 20:16 |
G | 57 | Gaa, Niclas (J) | Hogger, Paul (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Adam, Andrei (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Kleibaum, Roman | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–4–4–P–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 71 | Schneider, Robert | Molnar, Robert (N6) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — 2–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 75 A | Bögel, Alex | Pöschl, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:12 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Wörmann, Felix (J) | Wimmer, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Hauber, Dominik | Klouceck, Michael | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1 — 1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Knobloch, Timo | Fürmann, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–A–1–2 — 4–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Graf, Vincent | Berger, Stefan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 130 | David, Stepan (N) | Koch, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–2–P–A–4–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 275 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 26:7 |
G | 57 | Egger, Sebastian (J) | Hogger, Paul (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
F | 61 | Haidari, Sayed Hafizullah (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Milichovsky, Libor (N) | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | Thomae, Dominik | Molnar, Robert (N6) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 A | Endres, Michael | Tschakert, Herbert | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 B | Bakic, Dejan | Pöschl, Maximilian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–2 — P–1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
G | 80 | Bückle, Felix | Baumgartner, Dennis | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 | Bückle, Lukas | Fürmann, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Bückle, Axel | Marnette, Michael | AS | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Spöttle, Martin | Koch, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir, Robert | Zuschauer: 92 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 28:32 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 30:32 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 7:25 |
G | 57 | Hogger, Paul (J) | Arabzadeh, Nasib (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | — | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Rothe, Benedikt (J) | Scholler, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Wimmer, Daniel | Hatzinger, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Baumgartner, Felix | Anzenberger, Mario | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
F | 75 B | Wimmer, Markus | Antal, Daniel (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 80 | Baumgartner, Dennis | Feilmeier, Patrick | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 1–1–P–1–P–1–1–1–V–2–1–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:11 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 | Pöschl, Maximilian | Primbs, Maximilian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–A–1 — A–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Koch, Roman | Stork, Wolfgang | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Koch, Lukas | Lederer, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 27:58 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 29:58 min |
|