1 KT mehr
| 20:14 |
F | 57 | Dobrev, Nikolay (N6) | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 61 | Gregor, Christian | Dudau, Andrei-Vasile (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Kölbl, Martin | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Sittel, Daniel | Schwanke, Rudolf | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 |
F | 75 A | Himmler, Robin | Gelaschanov, Machs (N6) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 1–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Nemet, Istvan (N) | Hofmann, Tobias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Dürmeier, Marco | Hümpfer, Andreas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Kleesattel, Thomas | Full, Felix | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2 — P–1–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Fanderl, Patrik | Schäfer, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–V–1–1–2–1–2–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
G | 130 | Törok, Zrolt (N) | Doile, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–V–2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 230 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:40 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 35:10 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 11:15 |
F | 57 | Dobrev, Nikolay (N6) | Ender, Philipp (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Gregor, Christian | Petrov, Mario | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 | Kölbl, Martin | Chuchorov, Krum (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | Rieger, Bernhard | Lurz, Christian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Himmler, Robin | Tomaszek, Lukas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 4–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Nemet, Istvan (N) | Savchev, Rumen (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 80 | Dürmeier, Marco | Thumshirn, Achim | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2–2 — 2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:6 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 | Novak, Petr (N) | Wagner, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–5–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 98 | Fanderl, Patrik | Meixner, Christoph | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Hampel, Pascal | Wagner, Hannes | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–P–1–1 — 1–P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 320 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 44:43 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 48:13 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 16:16 |
F | 57 | Dobrev, Nikolay (N6) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Gregor, Christian | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Kölbl, Martin | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Sittel, Daniel | Pflauger, Felix | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–2–1–2 — 2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Dürmeier, Marco | Giehl, Josef | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–P–2–2–1–2–A |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 B | Sittel, Michael | Winkler, Dominik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Kleesattel, Thomas | Giehl, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 — 2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:9 — Δ:7 |
G | 86 | Novak, Petr (N) | Szabo, Patrik (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–1–V–2–2–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Fanderl, Patrik | Giehl, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–1 — V–1–1–2–4–1–V–1–2–1–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:10 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Török, Zsolt (N) | Brosowski, Jens | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–V–2 — 1–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wohlfahrt, Bastian | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 40:43 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 44:13 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 23:4 |
F | 57 | Dobrev, Nikolay | Kartojev, Magomed (JND) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 61 | Gregor, Christian | Mohamadi, Jamshid (JN) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Kölbl, Martin | Okhotnikov, Alexander (N6) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–1 — 2–1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:9 — Δ:1 |
G | 71 | Sittel, Daniel | Roth, Anton | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 A | Himmler, Robin | Csoti, Gabor (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Dürmeier, Marco | Nestmann, Max | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Kleesattel, Thomas | Schmidt, Oliver | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 | Novak, Petr | Höpfl, Stefan | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Fanderl, Patrik | Schmid, Yannic | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 130 | Török, Zsolt | Schwäble Santamaria, Amauri Gunnar | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 320 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 46:30 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 50:00 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 30:8 |
G | 57 | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | Dirnhofer, Noah (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Dudau, Andrei-Vasile (N) | Leinweber, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | Kölbl, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–5–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Schwanke, Rudolf | Himmler, Robin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 A | Hofmann, Tobias | Sittel, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 75 B | Wendel, Max | Nemet, Istvan (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Full, Felix | Dürmeier, Marco | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 | Wörtge, Max | Kleesattel, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–2–2–1 — 4–A–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Doile, Florian | Biyikoglu, Serdar | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Hümpfer, Florian | Fanderl, Patrik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–4 — 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tomanek, | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 27:03 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 29:03 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 18:18 |
G | 57 | — | Böswald, Ben (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Leinweber, Lukas | Juhasz, Bence (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Kölbl, Martin | Knipli, Csongor (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Himmler, Robin | Schmidt, Andreas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P — V–2–A–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Sittel, Daniel | Henneberger, Felix | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–1–1 — 1–1–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 B | Nemet, Istvan (N) | Malkin, Dietmar | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Rieger, Bernhard | Fischer, Mike | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–V–2–P–1–4 — 2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 | Dürmeier, Marco | Knauf, Korbinian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Novak, Petr (N) | Mayer, Johannes (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Ritter, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Meierhofer, | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 27:52 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 29:22 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 28:2 |
G | 57 | Andrasi, Jozsef (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Petrov, Mario | Leinweber, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 | Sohn, Dominik | Gregor, Christian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 71 | Tomaszek, Lukas | Kölbl, Martin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–2–2 — A–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 A | Savchev, Rumen (N) | Sittel, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Ender, Alexander | Himmler, Robin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–4–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:4 — Δ:12 |
G | 80 | Thumshirn, Achim | Kleesattel, Thomas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Lurz, Johannes | Stich, Matthias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
G | 98 | Wagner, Hannes | Novak, Petr (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–4–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
F | 130 | Meixner, Christoph | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–4–P — A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 260 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:06 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:06 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 8:19 |
G | 57 | Dobrev, Nikolay (N6) | Walter, Daniel (J) | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Leinweber, Lukas | Sandeck, Marcel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 66 | Gregor, Christian | Biciu, Alexsandru (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Himmler, Robin | Alan, Besir | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 A | Sittel, Daniel | Janot, Michael (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 1–P–1–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Nemet, Istvan (N) | Schmidt, Tobias | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 80 | Novak, Petr (N) | Michael, Alexander | DQ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1–5–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
F | 86 | Kleesattel, Thomas | Hermann, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–4–2–1–1 — 1–2–2–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:19 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Hampel, Pascal | Appel, Fabian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–1–P–1–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Polianidis, Felix (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — V–1–2–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Grasruck, | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 40:34 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 43:34 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 30:6 |
G | 57 | Nein, Lucas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Rippl, Christopher | Leinweber, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–1 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 |
G | 66 | Cimpanu, Dragos (N6) | Gregor, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Giehl, Josef | Himmler, Robin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 A | Winkler, Dominik | Sittel, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Castillo Silveira, Yunier (N) | Dürmeier, Marco | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–4 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:29 min, Kommentar: Verletzung aus dem Kampfgeschehen |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 80 | Quintero Torres, Leonardo (N) | Novak, Petr (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
F | 86 | Giehl, Michael | Kleesattel, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Zürl, Markus | Fürst, Jürgen | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–V–2–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 |
F | 130 | Brosowski, Jens | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — 1–1–P–A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: , Sedlmeier | Zuschauer: 144 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 33:15 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 35:45 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 16:18 |
G | 57 | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (JND) | — | | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Kartojev, Magomed (JND) | Leinweber, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Okhotnikov, Alexander (ND) | Gregor, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 71 | Zahiri, Ahmad Bahir (N) | Kölbl, Martin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P — P–1–2–1–2–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Roth, Anton | Sittel, Daniel | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–2 — P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Csoti, Gabor (N) | Dürmeier, Marco | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Schmidt, Oliver | Novak, Petr (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–5–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 86 | Schmid, Yannic | Kleesattel, Thomas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–1 — P–P–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 98 | Höpfl, Stefan | Török, Zsolt (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Heinrich, Robert | Fanderl, Patrik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–P–1–1–1–1–1 — 1–P–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Baumeister, Mario | Zuschauer: 180 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:41 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:41 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 22:13 |
G | 57 | — | Bauer, Luca (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Leinweber, Lukas | Gavlik, Alex | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 66 | Kölbl, Martin | Süleyman, Yildirim (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–P–1–2 — 5–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:7 — Δ:5 |
F | 71 | Himmler, Robin | Jusupov, Elmurza | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Sittel, Daniel | Gutmann, Orlando | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Dürmeier, Marco | Puchta, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 80 | Novak, Petr (N) | Sanders, Anthony | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–L–2–4–P–1–4–1–2 — V–2–4–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 22:7 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Kleesattel, Thomas | Roderer, Fabian | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–1–1–2–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:21 — Δ:12 |
G | 98 | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Kastner, Marcel | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–V–2 — 1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Fleischer, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–P–4–V–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wohlfahrt, | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 31:27 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 33:27 min |
|