1 KT mehr
| 15:11 |
F | 57 | — | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Zacherl, Christian | Kurth, Vincent | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–4–2–1–2–P–1–1 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Sausenthaler, Nico | Ketterer, Simon | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — P–A–1–1–1–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 71 | Gaimer, Ion | Theodoridis, Markos | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–P–1–4 — 2–2–P–1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:6 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 A | Unützer, Philipp | Teschner, Florin (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Mayer, Christopher Franz | Lucic, Pavo | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Berger, Marcel | Lukacs-Farkas, Andras | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–1–2–P–A–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 |
G | 86 | Keri, Zoltan | Görsch, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Toth, Rafael | Axenbeck, Christian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4–2 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:3 — Δ:13 |
G | 130 | Weßalowski, Leonard | Mahn, Richard | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2 — 1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Knauer, Rainer | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 17:17 |
F | 57 | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 — P–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Kurth, Vincent | Bauer, Tobias (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–2–2–4–2–2–2 — 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Ketterer, Simon | Hagn, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Theodoridis, Markos (N6) | Welk, Martin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4–4–1–2–1–P–1–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 21:12 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 A | Teschner, Florin (J) | Horst, Daniel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 B | Lucic, Pavo (ND) | Horst, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–V–2–2–4–1–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Lukacs-Farkas, Andras (N) | Seidler, Clemens | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — P–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 | Görsch, Florian | Petzenhammer, Matthias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4 — 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Axenbeck, Christian | Kramer, Thomas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–P–A–1 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 130 | Kistner, Klaus | Vierke, Peter | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–1 — 1–1–2–1–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:11 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Atzesberger, Holger | Zuschauer: 140 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 12:17 |
F | 57 | Raiskhel, Yusuf Mohamed (N) | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
G | 61 | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | Kurth, Vincent | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–P–1–2–2 — 2–P–1–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:18 — Δ:14 |
F | 66 | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | Ketterer, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2–A–1 — 2–A–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | Petrov, Plamen (N) | Kohler, Korbinian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 A | Vorobev, Ilja | Theodoridis, Markos (N6) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 4–2–2–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:5 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Tatarinov, Artur | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 80 | Tatarinov, Eduard | Teschner, Florin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–P–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Patalaschko, Alexej | Görsch, Florian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Tetik, Gökan | Axenbeck, Christian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P — 4–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 |
G | 130 | — | Mahn, Richard | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer,, | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 44:48 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 48:48 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 15:8 |
F | 57 | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | Küpper, Tobias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–2–4 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Kurth, Vincent | Hillebrand, Sebastian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2–V–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 | Ketterer, Simon | Laue, Lukas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–P — P–A–1–P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
G | 71 | — | Hillebrand, Korbinian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Theodoridis, Markos (N6) | Hillebrand, Andreas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | Petersen, Alexander | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Teschner, Florin (J) | Graßl, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–1–1–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Görsch, Florian | Mackamul, Marius | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–V–2–P–1 — 1–2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
F | 98 | Axenbeck, Christian | Fodor, Tamas (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 1–V–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 130 | Mahn, Richard | Fodor, Peter (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1 — 1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Johannes, Scheffler | Zuschauer: 140 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 26:8 |
F | 57 | Bauer, Martin (J) | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | Kurth, Jeffrey | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–4–4–1–1–2–4 — 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 25:10 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Magnucz, Richard (N) | Kurth, Vincent | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–4 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 71 | Eckart, Matthias | Theodoridis, Markos | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — P–1–2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Fürmann, Markus | Fürstenau, Bernhard (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Klouceck, Michael | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–1–1 — 1–1–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 |
F | 80 | Pöschl, Maximilian | Teschner, Florin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Öllinger, Simon | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–2–2–2–2–V–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Aiello, Fabio | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 130 | Majoros, Armin (N) | Leitner, Franz | 1M. | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 43:58 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 47:28 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 21:5 |
F | 57 | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Kurth, Vincent | Aref, Abozar (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 — 1–P–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Kohler, Korbinian | Scholler, Simon | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P — P–A–1–1–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 71 | Teschner, Florin | Anzenberger, Mario | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Theodoridis, Markos (JN6) | Braun, Dennis (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | Feilmeier, Patrick | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–4 — P–1–4–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 80 | Stadlbauer, Julian | Scholler, Matthias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: A–2 — 2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 | Axenbeck, Christian | Primbs, Maximilian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1 — 1–P–2–2–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Punzo, Alessandro (ND) | Weber, Thomas (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 — P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 130 | Mahn, Richard | Lederer, Markus | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–P–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Dieter, Winter | Zuschauer: 130 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 14:15 |
G | 57 | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Kurth, Vincent | Zacherl, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Ketterer, Simon | Sausenthaler, Nico | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–1 — 2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
F | 71 | Theodoridis, Markos (N6) | Unützer, Philipp | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:6 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 A | Lucic, Pavo (ND) | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–4–2–1 — 2–2–2–P–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:21 — Δ:17 |
F | 75 B | Teschner, Florin | Berger, Marcel | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–P–A–2–2 — 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 80 | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | Kratzer, Dominik | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 | Axenbeck, Christian | Saifi, Navid (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–A–P — 1–V–1–1–A–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Stadlbauer, Julian | Weßalowski, Leonard | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 130 | Punzo, Alessandro (ND) | Toth, Rafael (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–P–A–1–1–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Helmut, Rösner | Zuschauer: 200 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 13:14 |
G | 57 | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
F | 61 | Bauer, Tobias (J) | Kurth, Vincent | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 | Hagn, Christian | Ketterer, Simon | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P–1–2–2 — 2–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Welk, Martin | Teschner, Florin (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 A | Horst, Daniel | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 1–1–1–4–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Salimiasl, Alireza (N) | Theodoridis, Markos | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — 1–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
G | 80 | Horst, Alexander | Stadlbauer, Julian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 | Seidler, Clemens | Aiello, Fabio | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Kramer, Thomas | Mahn, Richard | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — 1–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Vierke, Peter | Punzo, Alessandro (N6) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P — 1–1–1–1–1–1–1–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Berhnard, Sedlmeier | Zuschauer: 180 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 23:10 |
G | 57 | — | Raiskhel, Yusuf Mohamed (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–2 — 2–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Ketterer, Simon | Dik, Andreas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1–2–2–1–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 71 | Teschner, Florin | Zeiser, Luca | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Lucic, Pavo (ND) | Tatarinov, Artur | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Theodoridis, Markos (N6) | Vorobev, Ilja | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–2–4–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 80 | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Axenbeck, Christian | Tatarinov, Eduard | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–P — A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Stadlbauer, Julian | Rahmani, Seifullah (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Leitner, Franz | Tetik, Gökan | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — 2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Konrad, Rankl | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 8:27 |
G | 57 | — | Bauer, Martin (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Ibrahimi, Abdul (N) | Magnucz, Richard (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–2 — 2–4–P–A–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 |
G | 66 | Kurth, Vincent | Baumgartner, Felix | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–P–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 71 | Ketterer, Simon | Eckart, Matthias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — P–P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 A | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | Hinterreiter, Josef | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Teschner, Florin | Fürmann, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–A–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Lucic, Pavo (ND) | Drechsler, Attila (N6) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — P–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Axenbeck, Christian | Argstatter, Benedikt | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Kistner, Klaus | Öllinger, Simon | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — P–1–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 130 | Leitner, Franz | Majoros, Armin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Holger, Atzesberger | Zuschauer: 120 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 23:7 |
G | 57 | Ibrahimi, Abdul (N) | Lenz, Jonas (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 61 | Kurth, Vincent | Alkrad, Alaa (JND) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–1–1 — 2–1–P–A–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 | Ketterer, Simon | Unfried, Florian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:3 — Δ:10 |
F | 71 | Teschner, Florin | Fenzl, Christoph | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
G | 75 A | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | Benedict Pauli (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1 — 1–1–P–1–1–P–1–1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 75 B | Kohler, Korbinian | Scherr, Chistoph | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Stadlbauer, Julian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Axenbeck, Christian | Hartl, Simon | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Görsch, Florian | Celik, Erkan | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–2 — P–1–1–P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 130 | Kistner, Klaus | Bauer, Christoph | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–A–1 — 2–1–1–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Christopher, Geiger | Zuschauer: 140 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 19:9 |
G | 57 | — | — | KL | — |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Kurth, Jeffrey | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Lukacs, Norbert (N) | Theodoridis, Markos (N6) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
G | 75 A | Anzenberger, Mario | LUCIC, Pavo (ND) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Scholler, Sebastian | Teschner, Florin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 80 | Feilmeier, Patrick | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–V–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:7 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 | Schmidt, Markus | Axenbeck, Christian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Weber, Thomas (J) | Stadlbauer, Julian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Leitner, Franz | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–V–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:2 — Δ:13 |
|
Kampfrichter: Stefanov, Petar | Zuschauer: 130 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 39:18 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 42:18 min |
|