1 KT mehr
| 19:12 |
F | 57 | Bauer, Martin (J) | Ender, Philipp (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 61 | Bauer, Andreas | Petrov, Mario | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | Baumgartner, Felix | Korsunov, David | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 71 | Eckart, Matthias | Savchev, Rumen (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–1–1–P–1 — P–1–P–1–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:11 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 A | Pöschl, Max | Lurz, Johannes | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2–A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Klouceck, Michael | Thumshirn, Achim | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–2 — 2–P–1–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Fürmann, Markus | Ender, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 86 | Öllinger, Simon | Wagner, Hannes | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–4–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 98 | Koch, Lukas | Meixner, Christoph | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–2–2–2 — 2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 130 | Majoros, Armin (N) | Banak, Lukasz (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Atzesberger, | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 39:49 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 42:49 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 28:5 |
G | 57 | Andrasi, Joszef (N) | Bauer, Martin (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–P–1–5–2–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Korsunov, David | Hagelauer, Lorenz (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:12 — Δ:9 |
G | 66 | Lurz, Christian | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Sohn, Dominik | Wimmer, Daniel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–2 — A–1–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 |
G | 75 A | Savchev, Rumen (N) | Kern, Franz | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 75 B | Lurz, Johannes | Eckart, Matthias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–A–1 — P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Thumshirn, Achim | Klouceck, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2 — 2–P–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Ender, Alexander | Argstatter, Benedikt | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–4–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Wagner, Hannes | Öllinger, Simon | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–1–1–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 130 | Meixner, Christoph | Koch, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–2–A–1 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, | Zuschauer: 450 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 40:11 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 42:41 min |
|