Nr:212, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:01.02 (X3F) |
|
| Dawid Walecki TSV Aichach | | Valentin Roch TSV Aichach | |
|
Nr:211, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (X2N) |
|
| Damian Dudzinski SpVgg Freising | | Vitaly Oslon SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:210, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (X2N) |
|
| Lukas Meyer ASV Cham | | Patrick Ogbebor SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:209, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:0:5, Z:00.51 (X1N) |
|
| Damian Dudzinski SpVgg Freising | | Patrick Ogbebor SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:208, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (X1N) |
|
| Lukas Meyer ASV Cham | | Vitaly Oslon SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:187, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:02.51 (B4P) |
|
| Patrick Ogbebor SpVgg Freising | | Valentin Roch TSV Aichach | |
|
Nr:186, Runde 4 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A4P) |
|
| Lukas Meyer ASV Cham | | Dawid Walecki TSV Aichach | |
|
Nr:170, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:03.15 (B3N) |
|
| Korbinian Leo TSV Berchtesgaden | | Valentin Roch TSV Aichach | |
|
Nr:169, Runde 3 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B3P) |
|
| Vitaly Oslon SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Patrick Ogbebor SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:168, Runde 3 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A3P) |
|
| Damian Dudzinski SpVgg Freising | | Dawid Walecki TSV Aichach | |
|
Nr:167, Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:01.30 (A3N) |
|
| Ludwig Bayer SC Oberölsbach | | Lukas Meyer ASV Cham | |
|
Nr:144, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.34 (B2N) |
|
| Bernhard Fürstenau SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Valentin Roch TSV Aichach | |
|
Nr:143, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.46 (B2N) |
|
| Patrick Ogbebor SpVgg Freising | | Korbinian Leo TSV Berchtesgaden | |
|
Nr:142, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.36 (A2N) |
|
| Lukas Meyer ASV Cham | | Benedikt Hinterseer SC Anger | |
|
Nr:141, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:02.37 (A2N) |
|
| Niklas Feichtner TSV Trostberg | | Dawid Walecki TSV Aichach | |
|
Nr:140, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.12 (A2N) |
|
| Ludwig Bayer SC Oberölsbach | | Damian Dudzinski SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:139, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:01.40 (B1P) |
|
| Valentin Roch TSV Aichach | | Vitaly Oslon SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:138, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.58 (B1N) |
|
| Korbinian Leo TSV Berchtesgaden | | Bernhard Fürstenau SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:137, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:02.29 (A1N) |
|
| Dawid Walecki TSV Aichach | | Benedikt Hinterseer SC Anger | |
|
Nr:136, Runde 1 | P:0:3, Z:04.00 (A1P) |
|
| Damian Dudzinski SpVgg Freising | | Lukas Meyer ASV Cham | |
|
Nr:135, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.57 (A1N) |
|
| Ludwig Bayer SC Oberölsbach | | Niklas Feichtner TSV Trostberg | |
|