Nr:147, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:0:5, Z:00.24 (N5N) |
|
| Leon Moser RSC Rehau | | Michael Janot SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:146, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:0:5, Z:00.38 (N5N) |
|
| Heidi Przybylak AC Regensburg | | Philipp Wert SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:145, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (N5N) |
|
| Fabian Felleiter TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Philipp Ender AC Lichtenfels | |
|
Nr:144, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:00.24 (N4N) |
|
| Philipp Wert SV Wacker Burghausen | | Philipp Ender AC Lichtenfels | |
|
Nr:143, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:00.23 (N4N) |
|
| Heidi Przybylak AC Regensburg | | Leon Moser RSC Rehau | |
|
Nr:142, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:00.20 (N4N) |
|
| Fabian Felleiter TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Michael Janot SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:141, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.52 (N3N) |
|
| Philipp Wert SV Wacker Burghausen | | Michael Janot SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:140, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.32 (N3N) |
|
| Heidi Przybylak AC Regensburg | | Philipp Ender AC Lichtenfels | |
|
Nr:139, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.23 (N3N) |
|
| Fabian Felleiter TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Leon Moser RSC Rehau | |
|
Nr:138, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.29 (N2N) |
|
| Leon Moser RSC Rehau | | Philipp Ender AC Lichtenfels | |
|
Nr:137, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.16 (N2N) |
|
| Heidi Przybylak AC Regensburg | | Michael Janot SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:136, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:00.45 (N2N) |
|
| Fabian Felleiter TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Philipp Wert SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:135, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:4:1, Z:01.22 (N1N) |
|
| Michael Janot SC 04 Nürnberg | | Philipp Ender AC Lichtenfels | |
|
Nr:134, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.27 (N1N) |
|
| Philipp Wert SV Wacker Burghausen | | Leon Moser RSC Rehau | |
|
Nr:133, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:03.24 (N1N) |
|
| Fabian Felleiter TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Heidi Przybylak AC Regensburg | |
|