Nr:384, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:00.13 (F3F) |
|
| Tobias Kohler SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Borys Hul-skotnicki TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:383, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (F2F) |
|
| Sabir Kaschijew AC Regensburg | | Sofia Koch SC Anger | |
|
Nr:382, Finalkampf | P:0:4, Z:01.18 (F1F) |
|
| Samuel Völk TSV Westendorf | | Mike Seel SC Siegfried Kleinostheim | |
|
Nr:376, Runde 5 | P:0:4, Z:00.42 (B5P) |
|
| Sofia Koch SC Anger | | Mike Seel SC Siegfried Kleinostheim | |
|
Nr:375, Runde 5 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A5P) |
|
| Samuel Völk TSV Westendorf | | Sabir Kaschijew AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:357, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:00.39 (B4P) |
|
| Mike Seel SC Siegfried Kleinostheim | | Borys Hul-skotnicki TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:356, Runde 4 | P:1:4, Z:02.42 (A4P) |
|
| Tobias Kohler SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Sabir Kaschijew AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:323, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.19 (B3P) |
|
| Borys Hul-skotnicki TSV Westendorf | | Sofia Koch SC Anger | |
|
Nr:322, Runde 3 | P:4:1, Z:03.11 (A3N) |
|
| Sabir Kaschijew AC Regensburg | | Maximilian Zimmerling ESV München-Ost | |
|
Nr:321, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.32 (A3P) |
|
| Tobias Kohler SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Samuel Völk TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:194, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:00.39 (B2N) |
|
| Mike Seel SC Siegfried Kleinostheim | | Sophia Engl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:193, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.35 (B2N) |
|
| Sofia Koch SC Anger | | Djodjo Holkenbrink SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:192, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.24 (A2N) |
|
| Michael Haas SC Anger | | Samuel Völk TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:191, Runde 2 | P:4:1, Z:03.01 (A2N) |
|
| Tobias Kohler SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Maximilian Zimmerling ESV München-Ost | |
|
Nr:190, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:01.41 (A2N) |
|
| Moritz-Elias Weh TSV Westendorf | | Sabir Kaschijew AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:189, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B1N) |
|
| Sophia Engl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | | Borys Hul-skotnicki TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:188, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.28 (B1N) |
|
| Djodjo Holkenbrink SpVgg Freising | | Mike Seel SC Siegfried Kleinostheim | |
|
Nr:187, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:01.48 (A1N) |
|
| Maximilian Zimmerling ESV München-Ost | | Samuel Völk TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:186, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.46 (A1N) |
|
| Sabir Kaschijew AC Regensburg | | Michael Haas SC Anger | |
|
Nr:185, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A1N) |
|
| Moritz-Elias Weh TSV Westendorf | | Tobias Kohler SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|