Nr:381, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:01.01 (F3F) |
|
| Muslim Kerimov SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Philip Zeh ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:380, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:5:0, Z:01.14 (F2F) |
|
| Vinzenz Edfelder SC Anger | | Nick Gutorov TSV Burgebrach | |
|
Nr:379, Finalkampf | P:5:0, Z:01.12 (F1F) |
|
| Jamie-Leon Dirnhofer SC Oberölsbach | | Taleh Aliev RC Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:374, Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:01.35 (B5P) |
|
| Nick Gutorov TSV Burgebrach | | Philip Zeh ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:373, Runde 5 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A5P) |
|
| Jamie-Leon Dirnhofer SC Oberölsbach | | Vinzenz Edfelder SC Anger | |
|
Nr:349, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z: (B4P) |
|
| Philip Zeh ASV Hof | | Taleh Aliev RC Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:348, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:01.51 (A4P) |
|
| Vinzenz Edfelder SC Anger | | Muslim Kerimov SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:316, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.34 (B3P) |
|
| Taleh Aliev RC Bergsteig Amberg | | Nick Gutorov TSV Burgebrach | |
|
Nr:315, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:03.57 (A3P) |
|
| Muslim Kerimov SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Jamie-Leon Dirnhofer SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:286, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B2N) |
|
| Philip Zeh ASV Hof | | Richard Wagner SC Anger | |
|
Nr:285, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.36 (B2N) |
|
| Nick Gutorov TSV Burgebrach | | Are Schneider TSV 1860 München | |
|
Nr:284, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z: (A2N) |
|
| Saleh Aliev RC Bergsteig Amberg | | Vinzenz Edfelder SC Anger | |
|
Nr:283, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A2N) |
|
| Muslim Kerimov SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Manuel Kuliev TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:282, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z: (A2N) |
|
| Jaroslaw Patalaschko TV Traunstein | | Jamie-Leon Dirnhofer SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:281, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.19 (B1N) |
|
| Richard Wagner SC Anger | | Taleh Aliev RC Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:280, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.13 (B1N) |
|
| Are Schneider TSV 1860 München | | Philip Zeh ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:279, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.00 (A1N) |
|
| Manuel Kuliev TSV Trostberg | | Vinzenz Edfelder SC Anger | |
|
Nr:278, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.46 (A1N) |
|
| Jamie-Leon Dirnhofer SC Oberölsbach | | Saleh Aliev RC Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:277, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.20 (A1N) |
|
| Jaroslaw Patalaschko TV Traunstein | | Muslim Kerimov SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|