Nr:366, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:4:1, Z:02.35 (F3F) |
|
| Ole Hansen SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Fabian Meier SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:365, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:5:0, Z:00.45 (F2F) |
|
| Jonas Zimmermann AC Regensburg | | Marlon Schmucker TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:364, Finalkampf | P:4:0, Z:00.33 (F1F) |
|
| Luis Wurmser TSV Westendorf | | Peter Chirikov SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:335, Runde 4 | P:0:4, Z:00.36 (B4P) |
|
| Fabian Meier SC Oberölsbach | | Peter Chirikov SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:334, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:01.14 (A4P) |
|
| Jonas Zimmermann AC Regensburg | | Luis Wurmser TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:302, Runde 3 | P:0:3, Z:04.00 (B3P) |
|
| Fabian Meier SC Oberölsbach | | Marlon Schmucker TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:301, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.47 (B3N) |
|
| Lukas Pausch SpVgg Freising | | Peter Chirikov SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:300, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.25 (A3N) |
|
| Luis Wurmser TSV Westendorf | | Sandro Gvasalia ESV München-Ost | |
|
Nr:299, Runde 3 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A3P) |
|
| Jonas Zimmermann AC Regensburg | | Ole Hansen SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:86, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B2P) |
|
| Peter Chirikov SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Marlon Schmucker TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:85, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:02.16 (B2N) |
|
| Fabian Meier SC Oberölsbach | | Maximin Raithel ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:84, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.27 (A2N) |
|
| Sandro Gvasalia ESV München-Ost | | Kilian Attenberger TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:83, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:00.41 (A2P) |
|
| Luis Wurmser TSV Westendorf | | Ole Hansen SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:82, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B1N) |
|
| Marlon Schmucker TSV Westendorf | | Lukas Pausch SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:81, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.19 (B1N) |
|
| Maximin Raithel ASV Hof | | Peter Chirikov SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:80, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.17 (A1N) |
|
| Kilian Attenberger TSV Sankt Wolfgang | | Jonas Zimmermann AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:79, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.35 (A1N) |
|
| Ole Hansen SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Sandro Gvasalia ESV München-Ost | |
|