Nr:666, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:01.31 (F3F) |
|
| Fabian Keck TSV Zirndorf | | Nazar Ustymenkov Konotop UKRAINE | |
|
Nr:665, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (F2F) |
|
| Muslim Kerimov SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Rustam Eirich TV Unterdürrbach | |
|
Nr:664, Finalkampf | P:5:0, Z:00.17 (F1F) |
|
| Zakhar Maslak Konotop UKRAINE | | Keanu Muric ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:654, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:03.23 (B4P) |
|
| Nazar Ustymenkov Konotop UKRAINE | | Rustam Eirich TV Unterdürrbach | |
|
Nr:653, Runde 4 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A4P) |
|
| Muslim Kerimov SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Fabian Keck TSV Zirndorf | |
|
Nr:649, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.36 (B3N) |
|
| Rasul Atakischiyev TBVfL Neustadt / Wildenheid | | Rustam Eirich TV Unterdürrbach | |
|
Nr:648, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:03.48 (B3P) |
|
| Nazar Ustymenkov Konotop UKRAINE | | Keanu Muric ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:647, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.33 (A3N) |
|
| Muslim Kerimov SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Tobias Hemberger SC Siegfried Kleinostheim | |
|
Nr:646, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.44 (A3P) |
|
| Zakhar Maslak Konotop UKRAINE | | Fabian Keck TSV Zirndorf | |
|
Nr:590, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.16 (B2N) |
|
| Rustam Eirich TV Unterdürrbach | | Nick Gutorov TSV Burgebrach | |
|
Nr:589, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.01 (B2N) |
|
| Rasul Atakischiyev TBVfL Neustadt / Wildenheid | | Keanu Muric ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:588, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.51 (A2N) |
|
| Leonid Rogosin TSV Burgebrach | | Fabian Keck TSV Zirndorf | |
|
Nr:587, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.17 (A2N) |
|
| Muslim Kerimov SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Philip Zeh ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:586, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.06 (A2N) |
|
| Zakhar Maslak Konotop UKRAINE | | Tobias Hemberger SC Siegfried Kleinostheim | |
|
Nr:585, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:00.49 (B1N) |
|
| Nick Gutorov TSV Burgebrach | | Nazar Ustymenkov Konotop UKRAINE | |
|
Nr:584, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B1P) |
|
| Keanu Muric ASV Hof | | Rustam Eirich TV Unterdürrbach | |
|
Nr:583, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.03 (A1N) |
|
| Philip Zeh ASV Hof | | Fabian Keck TSV Zirndorf | |
|
Nr:582, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A1N) |
|
| Tobias Hemberger SC Siegfried Kleinostheim | | Leonid Rogosin TSV Burgebrach | |
|
Nr:581, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.24 (A1P) |
|
| Zakhar Maslak Konotop UKRAINE | | Muslim Kerimov SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|