Nr:497, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:01.15 (N5N) |
|
| Valentin Lambrecht ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | | Raul Ageschin ESV München-Ost | |
|
Nr:496, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (N5N) |
|
| Raphael Bauer SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Mario Welz SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:495, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:0:5, Z:00.20 (N5N) |
|
| Canay Güc ESV München-Ost | | Umar Abdulaev SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:494, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:4:1, Z:04.00 (N4N) |
|
| Mario Welz SC 04 Nürnberg | | Umar Abdulaev SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:493, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:02.41 (N4N) |
|
| Raphael Bauer SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Valentin Lambrecht ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | |
|
Nr:492, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:00.38 (N4N) |
|
| Canay Güc ESV München-Ost | | Raul Ageschin ESV München-Ost | |
|
Nr:491, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.39 (N3N) |
|
| Mario Welz SC 04 Nürnberg | | Raul Ageschin ESV München-Ost | |
|
Nr:490, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.01 (N3N) |
|
| Raphael Bauer SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Umar Abdulaev SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:489, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.38 (N3N) |
|
| Canay Güc ESV München-Ost | | Valentin Lambrecht ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | |
|
Nr:488, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z: (N2N) |
|
| Valentin Lambrecht ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | | Umar Abdulaev SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:487, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.46 (N2N) |
|
| Raphael Bauer SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Raul Ageschin ESV München-Ost | |
|
Nr:486, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:1:4, Z:03.00 (N2N) |
|
| Canay Güc ESV München-Ost | | Mario Welz SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:485, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.47 (N1N) |
|
| Raul Ageschin ESV München-Ost | | Umar Abdulaev SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:484, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.55 (N1N) |
|
| Mario Welz SC 04 Nürnberg | | Valentin Lambrecht ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | |
|
Nr:483, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.31 (N1N) |
|
| Canay Güc ESV München-Ost | | Raphael Bauer SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|