Nr:1517, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:01.40 (F3F) |
|
| Leander Haunerdinger SC Anger | | Muhammed amin Isakov SK VÖEST Linz | |
|
Nr:1516, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:4:0, Z:01.55 (F2F) |
|
| Timur Pitsaev SC Anger | | Florian Ilsanker TSV Berchtesgaden | |
|
Nr:1515, Finalkampf | P:4:0, Z:01.30 (F1F) |
|
| Kristian Cikel AC Wals | | Stefan Steiner SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1492, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:00.20 (B4P) |
|
| Stefan Steiner SC Anger | | Muhammed amin Isakov SK VÖEST Linz | |
|
Nr:1491, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:00.56 (A4P) |
|
| Timur Pitsaev SC Anger | | Leander Haunerdinger SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1458, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.45 (B3N) |
|
| Muhammed amin Isakov SK VÖEST Linz | | Jasmina Etieva SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1457, Runde 3 | P:4:1, Z:02.40 (B3P) |
|
| Stefan Steiner SC Anger | | Florian Ilsanker TSV Berchtesgaden | |
|
Nr:1456, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.30 (A3N) |
|
| Lukas Rimpfl TSV St. Wolfgang | | Leander Haunerdinger SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1455, Runde 3 | P:4:0, Z:03.30 (A3P) |
|
| Kristian Cikel AC Wals | | Timur Pitsaev SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1342, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.15 (B2N) |
|
| Muhammed amin Isakov SK VÖEST Linz | | Johannes Hocheder SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1341, Runde 2 | P:4:1, Z:03.06 (B2N) |
|
| Stefan Steiner SC Anger | | Jasmina Etieva SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1340, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z: (B2N) |
|
| Simon Resch AC Bad Reichenhall | | Florian Ilsanker TSV Berchtesgaden | |
|
Nr:1339, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:00.56 (A2N) |
|
| Lukas Rimpfl TSV St. Wolfgang | | Max Hinterstoißer SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1338, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:01.30 (A2P) |
|
| Kristian Cikel AC Wals | | Leander Haunerdinger SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1337, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:02.25 (A2N) |
|
| Abdul Khaybiev SK VÖEST Linz | | Timur Pitsaev SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1336, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B1N) |
|
| Jasmina Etieva SC Anger | | Johannes Hocheder SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1335, Runde 1 | P:4:1, Z:02.31 (B1P) |
|
| Florian Ilsanker TSV Berchtesgaden | | Muhammed amin Isakov SK VÖEST Linz | |
|
Nr:1334, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.13 (B1N) |
|
| Simon Resch AC Bad Reichenhall | | Stefan Steiner SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1333, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.08 (A1N) |
|
| Leander Haunerdinger SC Anger | | Max Hinterstoißer SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1332, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A1N) |
|
| Timur Pitsaev SC Anger | | Lukas Rimpfl TSV St. Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:1331, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.57 (A1N) |
|
| Abdul Khaybiev SK VÖEST Linz | | Kristian Cikel AC Wals | |
|