Nr:613, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:4:0, Z:02.25 (N5N) |
|
| Hermann Turovskij SV Wacker Burghausen | | Albert Ibragimov 1. AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:612, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:4:0, Z:00.40 (N5N) |
|
| Benedikt Rothe SC Anger | | Zainuddin Ahmadi TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:611, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:0:4, Z:02.23 (N5N) |
|
| Marvin Music SV Untergriesbach | | Morteza Dawodi TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:610, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:01.45 (N4N) |
|
| Zainuddin Ahmadi TSV Sankt Wolfgang | | Morteza Dawodi TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:609, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (N4N) |
|
| Benedikt Rothe SC Anger | | Hermann Turovskij SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:608, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (N4N) |
|
| Marvin Music SV Untergriesbach | | Albert Ibragimov 1. AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:607, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:00.53 (N3N) |
|
| Zainuddin Ahmadi TSV Sankt Wolfgang | | Albert Ibragimov 1. AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:606, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.50 (N3N) |
|
| Benedikt Rothe SC Anger | | Morteza Dawodi TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:605, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:0:3, Z:04.00 (N3N) |
|
| Marvin Music SV Untergriesbach | | Hermann Turovskij SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:604, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:02.30 (N2N) |
|
| Hermann Turovskij SV Wacker Burghausen | | Morteza Dawodi TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:603, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.38 (N2N) |
|
| Benedikt Rothe SC Anger | | Albert Ibragimov 1. AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:602, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.00 (N2N) |
|
| Marvin Music SV Untergriesbach | | Zainuddin Ahmadi TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:601, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:02.20 (N1N) |
|
| Albert Ibragimov 1. AC Regensburg | | Morteza Dawodi TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:600, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.00 (N1N) |
|
| Zainuddin Ahmadi TSV Sankt Wolfgang | | Hermann Turovskij SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:599, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:01.45 (N1N) |
|
| Marvin Music SV Untergriesbach | | Benedikt Rothe SC Anger | |
|