Nr:696, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:4:0, Z:00.40 (F3F) |
|
| Sebastian Gröbner TSV Trostberg | | Maximilian Hinterstoißer SC Anger | |
|
Nr:695, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:4:0, Z:00.30 (F2F) |
|
| Lukas Rimpfl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | | Anatolij Grigorenko Beregovo | |
|
Nr:694, Finalkampf | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (F1F) |
|
| Hamzat Soltikhanov SK Vöest | | Said Kaschijew 1. AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:690, Runde 6 | P:1:4, Z:03.44 (B6P) |
|
| Maximilian Hinterstoißer SC Anger | | Anatolij Grigorenko Beregovo | |
|
Nr:684, Runde 5 | P:0:5, Z:01.10 (B5P) |
|
| Anatolij Grigorenko Beregovo | | Said Kaschijew 1. AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:683, Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:00.37 (A5P) |
|
| Hamzat Soltikhanov SK Vöest | | Sebastian Gröbner TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:655, Runde 4 | P:4:0, Z:00.30 (B4P) |
|
| Said Kaschijew 1. AC Regensburg | | Maximilian Hinterstoißer SC Anger | |
|
Nr:654, Runde 4 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A4P) |
|
| Lukas Rimpfl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | | Sebastian Gröbner TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:653, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:00.14 (A4N) |
|
| Hamzat Soltikhanov SK Vöest | | Jakob Geitner SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:625, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.43 (B3N) |
|
| Maximilian Hinterstoißer SC Anger | | Maximilian Neufert SV Mietraching | |
|
Nr:624, Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:00.15 (B3N) |
|
| Nick Jehn 1. AC Bad Reichenhall | | Anatolij Grigorenko Beregovo | |
|
Nr:623, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.30 (A3N) |
|
| Jakob Geitner SC Oberölsbach | | Michael Haas SC Anger | |
|
Nr:622, Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:00.59 (A3N) |
|
| Richard Bolgert RG Willmering | | Sebastian Gröbner TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:621, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.10 (A3N) |
|
| Lukas Rimpfl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | | Landolin Kreuzer TSV Aichach | |
|
Nr:620, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.30 (A3N) |
|
| Daniel Koch 1. AC Regensburg | | Hamzat Soltikhanov SK Vöest | |
|
Nr:456, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:01.55 (B2N) |
|
| Sámuel Dobai Ferencváros | | Said Kaschijew 1. AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:455, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.22 (B2N) |
|
| Anatolij Grigorenko Beregovo | | Johannes Hocheder SC Anger | |
|
Nr:454, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.04 (B2N) |
|
| Maximilian Hinterstoißer SC Anger | | Samuel Rachl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:453, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.35 (B2N) |
|
| Nick Jehn 1. AC Bad Reichenhall | | Maximilian Neufert SV Mietraching | |
|
Nr:452, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.20 (A2N) |
|
| Sebastian Gröbner TSV Trostberg | | Michael Haas SC Anger | |
|
Nr:451, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.15 (A2N) |
|
| Landolin Kreuzer TSV Aichach | | Jakob Geitner SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:450, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.00 (A2N) |
|
| Richard Bolgert RG Willmering | | Dominik Wenz SV Mietraching | |
|
Nr:449, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.20 (A2P) |
|
| Hamzat Soltikhanov SK Vöest | | Lukas Rimpfl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:448, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:00.25 (B1N) |
|
| Johannes Hocheder SC Anger | | Said Kaschijew 1. AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:447, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B1N) |
|
| Anatolij Grigorenko Beregovo | | Sámuel Dobai Ferencváros | |
|
Nr:446, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.33 (B1N) |
|
| Maximilian Neufert SV Mietraching | | Samuel Rachl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:445, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.45 (B1N) |
|
| Nick Jehn 1. AC Bad Reichenhall | | Maximilian Hinterstoißer SC Anger | |
|
Nr:444, Runde 1 | P:4:1, Z:02.35 (A1N) |
|
| Michael Haas SC Anger | | Daniel Koch 1. AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:443, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.45 (A1N) |
|
| Jakob Geitner SC Oberölsbach | | Sebastian Gröbner TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:442, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.00 (A1N) |
|
| Dominik Wenz SV Mietraching | | Landolin Kreuzer TSV Aichach | |
|
Nr:441, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:00.45 (A1N) |
|
| Lukas Rimpfl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | | Richard Bolgert RG Willmering | |
|