Nr:206, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:00.48 (X3F) |
|
| Anthony Prichodko TSV Trostberg | | Eric Schramm SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:205, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:0:5, Z:00.58 (X2N) |
|
| Leonard Linden TSV Feucht | | Nico Baumeister SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:204, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:0:5, Z:01.44 (X2N) |
|
| Lukas Geitner SC Oberölsbach | | Moritz Roth ESV München-Ost | |
|
Nr:203, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:0:5, Z:01.01 (X1N) |
|
| Leonard Linden TSV Feucht | | Moritz Roth ESV München-Ost | |
|
Nr:202, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:0:5, Z:01.05 (X1N) |
|
| Lukas Geitner SC Oberölsbach | | Nico Baumeister SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:183, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:03.40 (B4P) |
|
| Nico Baumeister SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Moritz Roth ESV München-Ost | |
|
Nr:182, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:01.06 (A4P) |
|
| Anthony Prichodko TSV Trostberg | | Leonard Linden TSV Feucht | |
|
Nr:161, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.29 (B3N) |
|
| Friedrich Rarek TSV Westendorf | | Moritz Roth ESV München-Ost | |
|
Nr:160, Runde 3 | P:4:0, Z:00.50 (B3P) |
|
| Nico Baumeister SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Eric Schramm SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:159, Runde 3 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A3P) |
|
| Leonard Linden TSV Feucht | | Lukas Geitner SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:158, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.03 (A3N) |
|
| Anthony Prichodko TSV Trostberg | | Josef Eisenreich SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:59, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:02.56 (B2N) |
|
| Moritz Roth ESV München-Ost | | Manuel Kuliev TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:58, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:02.47 (B2N) |
|
| Friedrich Rarek TSV Westendorf | | Eric Schramm SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:57, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.24 (A2N) |
|
| Haki Lubovci 1. AC Regensburg | | Lukas Geitner SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:56, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.10 (A2N) |
|
| Josef Eisenreich SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Leonard Linden TSV Feucht | |
|
Nr:55, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:01.08 (B1N) |
|
| Manuel Kuliev TSV Trostberg | | Nico Baumeister SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:54, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.49 (B1P) |
|
| Eric Schramm SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Moritz Roth ESV München-Ost | |
|
Nr:53, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.00 (A1P) |
|
| Lukas Geitner SC Oberölsbach | | Anthony Prichodko TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:52, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.15 (A1N) |
|
| Leonard Linden TSV Feucht | | Haki Lubovci 1. AC Regensburg | |
|