Nr:836, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 5+6 | P:0:5, Z:03.42 (X3F) |
|
| Johann Seeger SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Samuel Völk TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:835, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:0:5, Z:00.20 (X2N) |
|
| Jakob Völk TSV Westendorf | | Leander Haunerdinger SC Anger | |
|
Nr:834, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:5:0, Z:02.47 (X2N) |
|
| Sebastian Gröbner TSV Trostberg | | Mark Barnowski SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:833, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:1:4, Z:03.19 (X1N) |
|
| Jakob Völk TSV Westendorf | | Mark Barnowski SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:832, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (X1N) |
|
| Sebastian Gröbner TSV Trostberg | | Leander Haunerdinger SC Anger | |
|
Nr:810, Runde 4 | P:0:4, Z:01.37 (B4P) |
|
| Samuel Völk TSV Westendorf | | Mark Barnowski SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:809, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:01.22 (A4P) |
|
| Jakob Völk TSV Westendorf | | Sebastian Gröbner TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:784, Runde 3 | P:1:4, Z:02.00 (B3P) |
|
| Leander Haunerdinger SC Anger | | Mark Barnowski SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:783, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.38 (B3N) |
|
| Lukas Hanses TV Feldkirchen | | Samuel Völk TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:782, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.45 (A3N) |
|
| Dominik Wenz SV Mietraching | | Sebastian Gröbner TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:781, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.01 (A3P) |
|
| Jakob Völk TSV Westendorf | | Johann Seeger SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:669, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.42 (B2N) |
|
| Jonas Gruber SC Oberölsbach | | Mark Barnowski SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:668, Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B2P) |
|
| Samuel Völk TSV Westendorf | | Leander Haunerdinger SC Anger | |
|
Nr:667, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.57 (A2N) |
|
| Dominik Wenz SV Mietraching | | Johann Seeger SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:666, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.44 (A2N) |
|
| Jakob Geitner SC Oberölsbach | | Sebastian Gröbner TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:665, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.08 (A2N) |
|
| Jakob Völk TSV Westendorf | | Neo Gemeinhardt ASC Bindlach | |
|
Nr:664, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.48 (B1N) |
|
| Mark Barnowski SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Lukas Hanses TV Feldkirchen | |
|
Nr:663, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:01.00 (B1N) |
|
| Leander Haunerdinger SC Anger | | Jonas Gruber SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:662, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.14 (A1P) |
|
| Sebastian Gröbner TSV Trostberg | | Johann Seeger SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:661, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.59 (A1N) |
|
| Neo Gemeinhardt ASC Bindlach | | Dominik Wenz SV Mietraching | |
|
Nr:660, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.24 (A1N) |
|
| Jakob Völk TSV Westendorf | | Jakob Geitner SC Oberölsbach | |
|