Nr:552, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:00.35 (F3F) |
|
| Benedikt Huber AC Wals | | Florian Brülbeck SG Moosburg | |
|
Nr:551, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:0:5, Z:00.40 (F2F) |
|
| Niclas Gaa TSV Kottern | | Leon Bankowski Inter Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:550, Finalkampf | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (F1F) |
|
| Tom Berger SC Anger | | Lukas Brenn KSV Tennenbronn | |
|
Nr:482, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:01.10 (B4P) |
|
| Lukas Brenn KSV Tennenbronn | | Leon Bankowski Inter Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:481, Runde 4 | P:1:3, Z:03.30 (A4P) |
|
| Benedikt Huber AC Wals | | Tom Berger SC Anger | |
|
Nr:460, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.20 (B3P) |
|
| Lukas Brenn KSV Tennenbronn | | Florian Brülbeck SG Moosburg | |
|
Nr:459, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.30 (B3N) |
|
| Lukas Reisacher AC Penzberg | | Leon Bankowski Inter Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:458, Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:02.20 (A3N) |
|
| Nikolaas Friedrich AC Penzberg | | Tom Berger SC Anger | |
|
Nr:457, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.30 (A3N) |
|
| Bernhard Fürstenau SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Niclas Gaa TSV Kottern | |
|
Nr:204, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.25 (B2P) |
|
| Leon Bankowski Inter Bergsteig Amberg | | Florian Brülbeck SG Moosburg | |
|
Nr:203, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.10 (B2N) |
|
| Lukas Brenn KSV Tennenbronn | | Tobias Bauer SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:202, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:06.00 (A2P) |
|
| Niclas Gaa TSV Kottern | | Benedikt Huber AC Wals | |
|
Nr:201, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.45 (A2N) |
|
| Nikolaas Friedrich AC Penzberg | | Gabriel Federa Vollkraft Innsbruck | |
|
Nr:200, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:01.15 (A2N) |
|
| Bernhard Fürstenau SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Tom Berger SC Anger | |
|
Nr:199, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.27 (B1N) |
|
| Florian Brülbeck SG Moosburg | | Lukas Reisacher AC Penzberg | |
|
Nr:198, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.14 (B1N) |
|
| Tobias Bauer SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Leon Bankowski Inter Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:197, Runde 1 | P:1:4, Z:05.35 (A1N) |
|
| Gabriel Federa Vollkraft Innsbruck | | Benedikt Huber AC Wals | |
|
Nr:196, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:00.40 (A1P) |
|
| Tom Berger SC Anger | | Niclas Gaa TSV Kottern | |
|
Nr:195, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.34 (A1N) |
|
| Bernhard Fürstenau SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Nikolaas Friedrich AC Penzberg | |
|